If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 18

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
18
1 UD Socuellamos CF 25 15 9 1 41:13 28 54 D
UD Socuellamos CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Torrijos
W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Socuellamos CF
W
UD Socuellamos CF
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Villacanas
W
CD Guadalajara
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Socuellamos CF
D
UD Socuellamos CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Almansa
2 CD Quintanar Del Rey 25 13 9 3 36:19 17 48 W
CD Quintanar Del Rey
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
La Roda CF
D
CD Torrijos
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
W
CD Quintanar Del Rey
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
D
CD Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
D
CD Quintanar Del Rey
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Guadalajara
3 CD Guadalajara 24 14 4 6 32:17 15 46 W
CD Guadalajara
12.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Illescas
W
CD Guadalajara
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Albacete Balompie B
D
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Guadalajara
L
CD Guadalajara
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Socuellamos CF
D
CD Quintanar Del Rey
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Guadalajara
4 CD Toledo Sad 25 12 8 5 45:19 26 44 W
CD Toledo Sad
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Madridejos
D
CD Pedroneras
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
CD Toledo Sad
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
La Roda CF
D
CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
CD Toledo Sad
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 25 12 7 6 35:18 17 43 W
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
D
CD Villacanas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
D
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Guadalajara
L
UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
W
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Albacete Balompie B
6 Atletico Ibanes 24 11 9 4 38:21 17 42 L
CD Azuqueca
12.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Madridejos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Atletico Ibanes
D
Atletico Ibanes
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
D
La Roda CF
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
D
Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Torrijos
7 CD Tarancon 25 12 5 8 37:27 10 41 W
CD Tarancon
19.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Azuqueca
L
Ub Conquense
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Madridejos
W
CD Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
La Roda CF
8 Ub Conquense 24 11 6 7 35:29 6 39 W
Ub Conquense
12.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Toledo Sad
W
Ub Conquense
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Tarancon
W
Almagro CF
02.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Ub Conquense
D
Ub Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Azuqueca
D
CD Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ub Conquense
9 LA Solana 25 9 8 8 23:23 -1 35 D
LA Solana
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
D
La Roda CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
LA Solana
W
LA Solana
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Torrijos
W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
LA Solana
W
LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Villacanas
10 Albacete Balompie B 25 9 6 10 40:35 5 33 W
Albacete Balompie B
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Villacanas
L
CD Guadalajara
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Albacete Balompie B
W
Albacete Balompie B
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
UD Almansa
W
Albacete Balompie B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Illescas
L
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Albacete Balompie B
11 CD Azuqueca 25 9 6 10 42:48 -6 33 L
CD Tarancon
19.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Azuqueca
W
CD Azuqueca
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Almagro CF
L
CD Illescas
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Azuqueca
D
Ub Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Azuqueca
W
CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Madridejos
12 CD Torrijos 25 8 6 11 28:37 -9 30 D
UD Socuellamos CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Torrijos
D
CD Torrijos
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
L
LA Solana
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Torrijos
D
CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Torrijos
13 CD Villacanas 25 7 5 13 24:35 -11 26 L
Albacete Balompie B
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Villacanas
D
CD Villacanas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
L
UD Socuellamos CF
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Villacanas
D
CD Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
L
LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Villacanas
14 Almagro CF 25 7 5 13 23:41 -18 26 D
CD Illescas
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Almagro CF
L
CD Azuqueca
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Almagro CF
L
Almagro CF
02.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Ub Conquense
L
CD Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Almagro CF
D
Almagro CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
15 La Roda CF 25 5 9 11 21:32 -11 24 L
CD Quintanar Del Rey
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
La Roda CF
D
La Roda CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
LA Solana
D
CD Toledo Sad
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
La Roda CF
D
La Roda CF
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
L
CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
La Roda CF
16 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 25 6 6 13 21:29 -8 24 L
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Socuellamos CF
L
CD Quintanar Del Rey
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
LA Solana
D
CD Toledo Sad
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
17 CD Illescas 25 6 6 13 24:32 -8 24 D
CD Illescas
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Almagro CF
L
UD Almansa
26.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
CD Illescas
W
CD Illescas
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Azuqueca
L
Albacete Balompie B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Illescas
D
CD Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ub Conquense
18 CD Pedroneras 25 5 8 12 19:39 -20 23 D
LA Solana
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
D
CD Pedroneras
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
Atletico Ibanes
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
L
CD Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Tarancon
D
Almagro CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
19 UD Almansa 24 5 7 12 26:51 -25 22 L
CD Villacanas
12.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
UD Almansa
W
UD Almansa
26.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
CD Illescas
L
Albacete Balompie B
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
UD Almansa
W
UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
D
UD Socuellamos CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Almansa
20 CD Madridejos 25 5 5 15 19:44 -25 20 L
CD Toledo Sad
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Madridejos
L
CD Madridejos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Atletico Ibanes
L
CD Tarancon
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Madridejos
W
CD Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Almagro CF
L
CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Madridejos
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 18 tournament held by Spain. League competitors: 20 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
UD Socuellamos CF - 54 points, 15 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 9 draws.
CD Quintanar Del Rey - 48 points, 13 won matches, 3 defeats, 9 draws.
CD Guadalajara - 46 points, 14 wins, 6 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain):
Albacete Balompie B - UD Socuellamos CF (23.02.2020 06:00)
CD Torrijos - CD Tarancon (23.02.2020 10:30)
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - CD Illescas (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.