If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 14

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
14
1 CD Coria 25 19 2 4 49:21 28 59 W
CD Coria
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Jerez CF
W
EMD Aceuchal
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Coria
W
CD Coria
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Cpvo Arroyo
W
CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
CD Coria
W
CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
AD Llerenense
2 CF Villanovense 25 18 3 4 47:18 29 57 L
Olivenza FC
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Extremadura UD B
W
CD Azuaga
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
MIAJADAS
W
CP Cacereno SAD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Villanovense
3 CP Cacereno SAD 24 17 4 3 58:18 40 55 W
CP Cacereno SAD
19.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cpvo Arroyo
W
CF Trujillo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CP Cacereno SAD
W
CP Cacereno SAD
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CP Cacereno SAD
L
CP Cacereno SAD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Villanovense
4 CP Moralo 25 14 7 4 48:24 24 49 W
CP Moralo
19.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
EMD Aceuchal
W
Cpvo Arroyo
26.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CF Trujillo
L
AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Diocesano
5 Extremadura UD B 25 13 6 6 37:24 13 45 W
Extremadura UD B
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Olivenza FC
W
Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CP Valdivia
W
CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Extremadura UD B
6 CF Trujillo 25 12 4 9 35:39 -4 40 W
MIAJADAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CP Cacereno SAD
L
CP Moralo
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
CD Coria
L
CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CF Trujillo
7 Jerez CF 25 12 4 9 32:24 8 40 L
CD Coria
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Jerez CF
W
Jerez CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Calamonte
W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Jerez CF
W
Jerez CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UP Plasencia
L
UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Jerez CF
8 EMD Aceuchal 24 12 4 8 38:30 8 40 L
CP Moralo
19.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
EMD Aceuchal
L
EMD Aceuchal
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Coria
W
CD Calamonte
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
EMD Aceuchal
W
EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
EMD Aceuchal
9 CD Azuaga 25 11 5 9 34:31 3 38 D
CD Azuaga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Villanovense
L
Olivenza FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Extremadura UD B
10 Olivenza FC 25 11 4 10 36:42 -6 37 W
Olivenza FC
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza FC
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CP Valdivia
L
Extremadura UD B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Olivenza FC
W
Olivenza FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Azuaga
W
MIAJADAS
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Olivenza FC
11 CD Diocesano 25 10 6 9 42:30 12 36 L
Extremadura UD B
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Azuaga
W
MIAJADAS
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CP Cacereno SAD
L
CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Diocesano
12 Cpvo Arroyo 25 10 3 12 30:32 -2 33 L
CP Cacereno SAD
19.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cpvo Arroyo
L
Cpvo Arroyo
26.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
CP Moralo
L
CD Coria
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Cpvo Arroyo
L
Cpvo Arroyo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Calamonte
W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Cpvo Arroyo
13 CD Calamonte 25 9 5 11 30:36 -6 32 W
CD Calamonte
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
Jerez CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Calamonte
L
CD Calamonte
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
EMD Aceuchal
W
Cpvo Arroyo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Calamonte
W
CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CF Trujillo
14 UP Plasencia 25 9 4 12 27:36 -9 31 W
CP Valdivia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
UP Plasencia
D
UD Montijo
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UP Plasencia
L
UP Plasencia
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
Jerez CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
EMD Aceuchal
15 UD Montijo 25 7 4 14 29:38 -9 25 W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
UD Montijo
D
UD Montijo
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UP Plasencia
L
CP Valdivia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Montijo
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Montijo
W
UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Jerez CF
16 MIAJADAS 25 7 3 15 24:44 -20 24 L
MIAJADAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Trujillo
W
AD Llerenense
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
MIAJADAS
L
MIAJADAS
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
MIAJADAS
L
MIAJADAS
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Olivenza FC
17 U.d. Fuente de Cantos 25 6 5 14 24:43 -19 23 L
CD Calamonte
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
W
UP Plasencia
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Montijo
W
CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
18 AD Llerenense 25 5 5 15 19:35 -16 20 D
CD Azuaga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Llerenense
L
AD Llerenense
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
MIAJADAS
L
CP Cacereno SAD
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
AD Llerenense
W
AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CP Moralo
L
CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
AD Llerenense
19 Racing CPVO Valverdeno 25 3 5 17 18:48 -30 14 L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
UD Montijo
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Jerez CF
L
EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Cpvo Arroyo
20 CP Valdivia 25 1 3 21 17:61 -44 6 L
CP Valdivia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
UP Plasencia
L
Olivenza FC
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CP Valdivia
W
CP Valdivia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Montijo
L
Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 14 championship organized by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
CD Coria - 59 points, 19 wins, 4 defeats, 2 draws.
CF Villanovense - 57 points, 18 wins, 4 lost games, 3 draws.
CP Cacereno SAD - 55 points, 17 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football matches - Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain):
EMD Aceuchal - UD Montijo (21.02.2020 15:00)
CF Villanovense - CP Moralo (23.02.2020 06:00)
CD Azuaga - CP Valdivia (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.