If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
12
1 CD Marino 25 16 4 5 40:26 14 52 W
CD Marino
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Tenerife B
L
CD Santa Ursula
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Marino
W
CD Marino
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Tenisca SD
D
CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Marino
W
CD Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
2 UD Tamaraceite 26 14 7 5 46:30 16 49 W
UD Tamaraceite
25.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Mensajero
W
CF Panaderia Pulido
31.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Gran Tarajal
D
Lanzarote UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
3 CD Atletico Paso 25 13 9 3 50:26 24 48 D
UD Gran Tarajal
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Atletico Paso
W
CD Atletico Paso
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Lanzarote UD
W
CF Union Viera
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
D
CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Marino
W
CD Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
4 Tenisca SD 26 14 6 6 50:32 18 48 D
Tenisca SD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Union Viera
L
CD Marino
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Tenisca SD
W
Tenisca SD
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Buzanada
L
CD Tenerife B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Tenisca SD
L
Tenisca SD
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
5 UD San Fernando 25 14 4 7 53:29 24 46 W
CA Tacoronte
19.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Vera
L
CD Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
UD Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
UD San Fernando
6 UD Gran Tarajal 26 10 9 7 49:41 8 39 L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Gran Tarajal
D
UD Gran Tarajal
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Gran Tarajal
L
UD Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
UD San Fernando
D
UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
7 CD Tenerife B 25 11 6 8 38:32 6 39 L
CD Marino
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Tenerife B
W
CD Tenerife B
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Buzanada
D
UD Las Palmas C
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tenerife B
L
CD Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Tenerife B
W
CD Tenerife B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Tenisca SD
8 CF Panaderia Pulido 26 12 2 12 48:35 13 38 W
UD Villa Santa Brigida
24.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
L
CF Panaderia Pulido
31.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
CF Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
UD Ibarra
W
Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
9 CD Vera 26 10 7 9 46:48 -2 37 L
UD San Fernando
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Vera
W
CD Vera
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Ibarra
D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Vera
W
CD Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CA Tacoronte
D
CD Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
10 CF Union Viera 26 10 6 10 31:40 -9 36 D
Tenisca SD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera
01.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
11 CD Santa Ursula 26 8 9 9 31:34 -3 33 W
CD Santa Ursula
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Marino
W
CD Buzanada
31.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
W
CD Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Tenerife B
L
UD Las Palmas C
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
W
Tenisca SD
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
12 CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 25 8 8 9 29:35 -6 32 L
CF Panaderia Pulido
18.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Gran Tarajal
L
Lanzarote UD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
L
CD Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
13 CD Mensajero 25 8 7 10 47:45 2 31 W
CD Mensajero
19.01.20 6 : 1 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
25.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Mensajero
W
CD Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mensajero
W
CD Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
14 UD Las Palmas C 26 7 8 11 27:27 -2 29 W
Atletico Union Guimar
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas C
D
UD Las Palmas C
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tenerife B
D
CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Las Palmas C
W
UD Las Palmas C
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
D
CD Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
15 CA Tacoronte 25 8 5 12 31:43 -12 29 L
CA Tacoronte
19.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra
24.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Tacoronte
W
CA Tacoronte
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Las Palmas C
L
CD Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CA Tacoronte
16 UD Ibarra 26 8 4 14 25:42 -17 28 L
UD Ibarra
24.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Tacoronte
L
CD Vera
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Ibarra
L
UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Mensajero
L
CF Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
UD Ibarra
D
UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
17 Lanzarote UD 25 4 15 6 29:30 -1 27 D
Lanzarote UD
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Tenisca SD
L
CD Atletico Paso
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Lanzarote UD
W
Lanzarote UD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
UD Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lanzarote UD
D
Lanzarote UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
18 Atletico Union Guimar 26 6 5 15 31:50 -19 23 L
Atletico Union Guimar
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas C
L
CA Tacoronte
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Vera
L
CD Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Atletico Union Guimar
L
Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
19 CD Buzanada 25 4 6 15 19:52 -33 18 W
UD Las Palmas C
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Buzanada
L
CD Tenerife B
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Buzanada
L
CD Buzanada
31.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
L
Tenisca SD
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Buzanada
L
CD Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Atletico Paso
20 UD Villa Santa Brigida 25 3 7 15 26:49 -23 16 L
CD Mensajero
19.01.20 6 : 1 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Villa Santa Brigida
24.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
D
UD Gran Tarajal
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Villa Santa Brigida
D
UD Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lanzarote UD
W
CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 12 tournament organized by Spain. Tournament applicants: 20 participants. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
CD Marino - 52 points, 16 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 4 draws.
UD Tamaraceite - 49 points, 14 triumphs, 5 losses, 7 draws.
CD Atletico Paso - 48 points, 13 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain):
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario - CD Buzanada (23.02.2020 06:30)
CA Tacoronte - CD Mensajero (23.02.2020 07:00)
UD San Fernando - Lanzarote UD (23.02.2020 07:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.