If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 11

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
11
1 UD Poblense 25 22 3 0 64:18 46 69 W
UD Poblense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Alcudia
W
CE Santanyi
01.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Manacor
W
UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
CD Llosetense
2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 25 16 8 1 52:15 37 56 D
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Portmany
W
Esporles
01.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Alcudia
D
CE Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Manacor
3 RCD Mallorca B 25 16 6 3 52:18 34 54 W
CF Soller
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
W
RCD Mallorca B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Andratx
L
CD Binisalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
W
RCD Mallorca B
22.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Santa Catalina Atletico
4 SD Formentera 25 15 4 6 55:34 21 49 W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
SD Formentera
W
SD Formentera
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Ferriolense
W
CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
SD Formentera
D
SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
L
CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SD Formentera
5 Felanitx 25 14 6 5 43:25 18 48 W
Felanitx
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Esporles
D
UD Alcudia
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Felanitx
W
Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CE Santanyi
L
CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Felanitx
W
Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Collerense
6 CD Platges de Calvia 25 13 7 5 31:21 10 46 W
CD Constancia
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Platges de Calvia
D
CD Platges de Calvia
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
D
CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Platges de Calvia
W
CD Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
W
CD Binisalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Platges de Calvia
7 CE Andratx 25 14 2 9 51:33 18 44 W
CD Binisalem
25.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Andratx
D
CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SD Formentera
8 CD Constancia 25 11 4 10 20:22 -2 37 L
CD Constancia
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Platges de Calvia
L
Santa Catalina Atletico
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Constancia
L
CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
SD Formentera
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Constancia
D
CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Esporles
9 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 25 9 9 7 43:31 12 36 L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
SD Formentera
W
SD Portmany
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Esporles
D
UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CE Santanyi
10 CD Binisalem 25 8 6 11 31:34 -3 30 L
CD Binisalem
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CE Andratx
D
UD Collerense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binisalem
W
CD Binisalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Binisalem
L
CD Binisalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Platges de Calvia
11 CF Soller 25 9 3 13 35:44 -9 30 L
CF Soller
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
D
CD Platges de Calvia
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
W
CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Santa Catalina Atletico
D
SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
W
CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SD Portmany
12 CD Ferriolense 25 8 6 11 31:42 -11 30 W
CD Ferriolense
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Santa Catalina Atletico
L
SD Formentera
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Ferriolense
W
CD Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SD Portmany
D
Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Ferriolense
D
CD Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alcudia
13 CD Llosetense 24 6 8 10 30:41 -11 26 D
CD Llosetense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Santanyi
D
CD Manacor
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llosetense
D
CD Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Collerense
W
CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Binisalem
L
UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
CD Llosetense
14 CE Santanyi 25 6 8 11 29:43 -14 26 D
CD Llosetense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Santanyi
L
CE Santanyi
01.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
UD Poblense
L
Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CE Santanyi
D
CE Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CE Santanyi
15 CD Manacor 25 7 3 15 25:40 -15 24 L
UD Collerense
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Manacor
D
CD Manacor
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llosetense
L
UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Manacor
W
CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Manacor
16 UD Alcudia 24 5 8 11 30:47 -17 23 L
UD Poblense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Alcudia
D
UD Alcudia
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Alcudia
D
UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
CD Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alcudia
17 SD Portmany 25 4 5 16 21:51 -30 17 D
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Portmany
L
SD Portmany
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
L
CD Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SD Portmany
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Constancia
L
CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SD Portmany
18 UD Collerense 25 4 4 17 20:55 -35 16 W
UD Collerense
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Manacor
D
UD Collerense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binisalem
D
CD Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD Poblense
L
Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Collerense
19 Santa Catalina Atletico 25 4 4 17 21:48 -27 16 L
CD Ferriolense
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Santa Catalina Atletico
W
Santa Catalina Atletico
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Constancia
L
CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca B
22.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Santa Catalina Atletico
20 Esporles 25 1 10 14 28:50 -22 13 L
Felanitx
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Esporles
L
Esporles
01.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Esporles
D
Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Ferriolense
D
CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Esporles
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 11 tournament organized by Spain. League registrants: 20 teams. This season the best teams in contest are as follows:
UD Poblense - 69 points, 22 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 3 draws.
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - 56 points, 16 wins, 1 lost games, 8 draws.
RCD Mallorca B - 54 points, 16 wins, 3 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain):
CD Manacor - Ibiza Sant Rafel FC (29.02.2020 10:00)
CE Santanyi - CD Ferriolense (29.02.2020 10:00)
Santa Catalina Atletico - CD Platges de Calvia (29.02.2020 10:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.