If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Spain

Second Division B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 CD Atletico Baleares 25 17 4 4 43:18 25 55 L
UD Las Palmas B
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Atletico Baleares
W
CD Atletico Baleares
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Rayo Majadahonda
W
San Sebastian Reyes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Atletico Baleares
W
CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Pontevedra CF
D
FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Atletico Baleares
2 Atletico Madrid B 25 16 3 6 49:21 28 51 W
Atletico Madrid B
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
UP Langreo
D
UD Las Palmas C
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Madrid B
L
UD Las Palmas B
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Madrid B
L
Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
W
San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Atletico Madrid B
3 UD Ibiza 25 15 5 5 37:16 21 50 W
CF Rayo Majadahonda
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Ibiza
W
UD Ibiza
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
San Sebastian Reyes
D
Pontevedra CF
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Ibiza
W
UD Ibiza
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Coruxo
L
Racing Club de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Ibiza
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 25 12 4 9 38:40 -2 40 W
SCR Pena Deportiva
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid B
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
SCR Pena Deportiva
W
SCR Pena Deportiva
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Getafe B
L
Celta de Vigo B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SCR Pena Deportiva
W
SCR Pena Deportiva
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Melilla UD
5 FC Coruxo 25 10 8 7 29:25 4 38 W
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Coruxo
W
Racing Club de Ferrol
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Coruxo
W
FC Coruxo
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sporting Gijon B
L
UD Ibiza
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Coruxo
D
FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Atletico Baleares
6 CF Rayo Majadahonda 25 10 8 7 27:24 3 38 L
CF Rayo Majadahonda
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Ibiza
L
CD Atletico Baleares
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Oviedo B
W
Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Madrid B
7 Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 25 9 8 8 37:36 1 35 L
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Coruxo
D
Melilla UD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
W
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Racing Club de Ferrol
L
Las Rozas CF
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
D
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Gijon B
8 Real Madrid B 25 8 10 7 36:31 5 34 W
Real Madrid B
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
SCR Pena Deportiva
D
UP Langreo
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Madrid B
D
Real Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
W
Real Madrid B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas B
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Madrid B
9 Racing Club de Ferrol 25 9 6 10 29:30 -1 33 D
Pontevedra CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Racing Club de Ferrol
L
Racing Club de Ferrol
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Coruxo
L
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Racing Club de Ferrol
W
Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Racing Club de Ferrol
W
Racing Club de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Ibiza
10 Melilla UD 25 8 9 8 27:33 -6 33 W
Melilla UD
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Celta de Vigo B
D
Melilla UD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
W
Las Rozas CF
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Melilla UD
W
Melilla UD
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Marino Luanco
L
SCR Pena Deportiva
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Melilla UD
11 UP Langreo 25 8 8 9 25:30 -5 32 W
UP Langreo
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Real Oviedo B
L
Atletico Madrid B
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
UP Langreo
D
UP Langreo
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Madrid B
W
CF Getafe B
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Celta de Vigo B
12 Sporting Gijon B 25 9 4 12 32:27 5 31 L
San Sebastian Reyes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sporting Gijon B
W
Sporting Gijon B
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Pontevedra CF
L
FC Coruxo
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sporting Gijon B
L
Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Racing Club de Ferrol
D
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Gijon B
13 Marino Luanco 25 9 4 12 25:31 -6 31 W
Marino Luanco
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Real Madrid B
W
CF Getafe B
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Marino Luanco
D
Marino Luanco
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Celta de Vigo B
L
Melilla UD
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Marino Luanco
D
Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Las Rozas CF
14 Pontevedra CF 25 9 4 12 30:37 -7 31 D
Pontevedra CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Racing Club de Ferrol
L
Sporting Gijon B
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Pontevedra CF
D
Pontevedra CF
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Ibiza
L
CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Pontevedra CF
L
Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Real Oviedo B
15 Real Oviedo B 25 8 7 10 27:34 -7 31 D
Real Oviedo B
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
D
Real Oviedo B
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas B
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Oviedo B
D
Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
San Sebastian Reyes
W
Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Oviedo B
16 UD Las Palmas B 25 9 4 12 19:32 -13 31 W
UD Las Palmas B
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Atletico Baleares
D
Real Oviedo B
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas B
W
UD Las Palmas B
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas B
L
UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Getafe B
17 Las Rozas CF 25 6 11 8 29:27 2 29 D
Las Rozas CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Getafe B
W
Celta de Vigo B
25.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
Las Rozas CF
L
Las Rozas CF
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Melilla UD
W
Las Rozas CF
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
D
Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Las Rozas CF
18 Celta de Vigo B 25 7 5 13 36:43 -7 26 L
Melilla UD
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Celta de Vigo B
L
Celta de Vigo B
25.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
Las Rozas CF
D
Marino Luanco
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Celta de Vigo B
W
Celta de Vigo B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SCR Pena Deportiva
L
UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Celta de Vigo B
19 CF Getafe B 25 7 3 15 19:33 -14 24 D
Las Rozas CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Getafe B
L
CF Getafe B
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Marino Luanco
L
SCR Pena Deportiva
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Getafe B
L
CF Getafe B
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UP Langreo
W
UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Getafe B
20 San Sebastian Reyes 25 5 3 17 22:48 -26 18 W
San Sebastian Reyes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sporting Gijon B
L
UD Ibiza
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
San Sebastian Reyes
L
San Sebastian Reyes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Atletico Baleares
D
Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
San Sebastian Reyes
L
San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Atletico Madrid B
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 UD Logrones 25 16 7 2 44:16 28 55 W
Club Haro Deportivo
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Logrones
D
UD Logrones
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Calahorra
W
Cultural Leonesa
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Salamanca CF UDS
W
CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Logrones
2 Athletic Bilbao B 25 14 5 6 50:29 21 47 W
CD Calahorra
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Athletic Bilbao B
W
Athletic Bilbao B
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Cultural Leonesa
D
Salamanca CF UDS
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
W
Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Tudelano
D
CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
3 Cultural Leonesa 25 13 6 6 39:22 17 45 D
Cultural Leonesa
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Union de Irun
L
Athletic Bilbao B
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Cultural Leonesa
L
Cultural Leonesa
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD Logrones
L
Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Cultural Leonesa
W
Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Unionistas CF
4 Real Valladolid B 25 11 9 5 40:26 14 42 W
Real Valladolid B
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Osasuna B
D
SD Leioa
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Valladolid B
D
Real Valladolid B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SD Amorebieta
5 Real Sociedad B 25 12 6 7 43:30 13 42 D
Real Sociedad B
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Unionistas CF
L
CD Guijuelo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Real Sociedad B
W
Real Sociedad B
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Izarra
W
SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Sociedad B
L
Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
Barakaldo CF
6 CA Osasuna B 25 11 6 8 34:29 5 39 L
Real Valladolid B
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Osasuna B
W
Arenas Club de Getxo
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Osasuna B
W
CA Osasuna B
01.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
SD Amorebieta
D
Real Union de Irun
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Osasuna B
D
CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
7 SD Amorebieta 25 9 8 8 34:36 -2 35 W
Salamanca CF UDS
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
SD Amorebieta
W
SD Amorebieta
25.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
CD Tudelano
L
CA Osasuna B
01.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
SD Amorebieta
D
SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SD Amorebieta
8 Burgos CF 25 9 7 9 26:35 -9 34 D
Deportivo Alaves B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Burgos CF
D
Burgos CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Haro Deportivo
W
CD Calahorra
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Burgos CF
W
Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Cultural Leonesa
W
Salamanca CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Burgos CF
9 Club Haro Deportivo 25 9 6 10 26:30 -4 33 L
Club Haro Deportivo
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Logrones
D
Burgos CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Haro Deportivo
W
Club Haro Deportivo
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Unionistas CF
L
CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Club Haro Deportivo
W
Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Izarra
10 CD Guijuelo 25 9 5 11 27:25 2 32 W
Barakaldo CF
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Guijuelo
W
CD Guijuelo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Real Sociedad B
L
Deportivo Alaves B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Guijuelo
W
CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Club Haro Deportivo
W
CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Guijuelo
11 CD Calahorra 25 6 13 6 26:30 -4 31 L
CD Calahorra
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Athletic Bilbao B
D
UD Logrones
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Calahorra
L
CD Calahorra
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Burgos CF
D
Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Calahorra
L
CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Guijuelo
12 Salamanca CF UDS 25 9 4 12 28:37 -9 31 L
Salamanca CF UDS
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
SD Amorebieta
W
Real Union de Irun
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Salamanca CF UDS
D
Salamanca CF UDS
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Athletic Bilbao B
L
UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Salamanca CF UDS
L
Salamanca CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Burgos CF
13 SD Leioa 25 7 8 10 31:32 -1 29 W
SD Leioa
18.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Izarra
D
SD Leioa
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Valladolid B
W
Barakaldo CF
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SD Leioa
L
SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Sociedad B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Leioa
14 Deportivo Alaves B 25 7 8 10 23:27 -4 29 D
Deportivo Alaves B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Burgos CF
L
Unionistas CF
26.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Alaves B
W
Deportivo Alaves B
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Guijuelo
L
CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Alaves B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Leioa
15 Barakaldo CF 25 9 2 14 31:40 -9 29 L
Barakaldo CF
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Guijuelo
L
CD Izarra
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Barakaldo CF
L
Barakaldo CF
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SD Leioa
W
Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
Barakaldo CF
16 Real Union de Irun 25 6 10 9 26:28 -2 28 D
Cultural Leonesa
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Union de Irun
L
Real Union de Irun
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Salamanca CF UDS
D
CD Tudelano
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Union de Irun
D
Real Union de Irun
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Osasuna B
D
Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Union de Irun
17 Unionistas CF 25 7 6 12 33:39 -6 27 D
Real Sociedad B
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Unionistas CF
W
Unionistas CF
26.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Alaves B
L
Club Haro Deportivo
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Unionistas CF
D
Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Calahorra
L
Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Unionistas CF
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 25 6 8 11 23:38 -15 26 D
CD Tudelano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Arenas Club de Getxo
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Osasuna B
D
Real Valladolid B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
D
SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
D
Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Union de Irun
19 CD Izarra 25 6 7 12 26:44 -18 25 L
SD Leioa
18.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Izarra
W
CD Izarra
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Barakaldo CF
L
Real Sociedad B
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Izarra
W
CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Alaves B
L
Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Izarra
20 CD Tudelano 25 3 11 11 23:40 -17 20 D
CD Tudelano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
SD Amorebieta
25.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
CD Tudelano
D
CD Tudelano
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Union de Irun
L
Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Tudelano
L
CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Logrones
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CE Sabadell 25 14 5 6 34:19 15 47 W
CE Sabadell
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Levante UD
W
Valencia CF Mestalla
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CE Sabadell
L
CE Sabadell
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Hercules CF
L
CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CE Sabadell
W
CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Orihuela CF
2 CF Villarreal B 25 13 6 6 35:27 8 45 W
CF Villarreal B
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF
W
Orihuela CF
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Villarreal B
W
CF Villarreal B
01.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
UE Llagostera
W
Barcelona B FC
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CF Villarreal B
W
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Andorra
3 CD Castellon 25 12 8 5 35:19 16 44 W
Valencia CF Mestalla
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Castellon
W
CD Castellon
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF La Nucia
L
Olot
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Castellon
W
CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Castellon
4 Barcelona B FC 25 12 8 5 37:25 12 44 L
Gimnastic de Tarragona
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Barcelona B FC
W
Barcelona B FC
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Ejea
W
AE Prat
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona B FC
L
Barcelona B FC
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CF Villarreal B
W
Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona B FC
5 UD Cornella 25 12 8 5 33:25 8 44 D
Olot
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Cornella
W
UD Cornella
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Espanyol Barcelona B
W
CF Badalona
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD Cornella
D
UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Cornella
6 Club Lleida Esportiu 24 10 9 5 28:20 8 39 W
Club Lleida Esportiu
12.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Valencia CF Mestalla
D
Club Lleida Esportiu
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olot
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
W
Club Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Badalona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
7 Espanyol Barcelona B 25 10 9 6 39:28 11 39 D
Espanyol Barcelona B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ebro
L
UD Cornella
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
L
CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
8 Olot 25 9 10 6 26:17 9 37 D
Olot
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Cornella
D
Club Lleida Esportiu
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olot
W
Olot
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Castellon
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Olot
W
Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CF La Nucia
9 FC Andorra 25 9 10 6 29:26 3 37 D
CF Badalona
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Andorra
D
FC Andorra
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
SD Ejea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Andorra
L
FC Andorra
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AE Prat
L
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Andorra
10 Atletico Levante UD 25 9 5 11 27:31 -4 32 L
CE Sabadell
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Levante UD
W
Hercules CF
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Atletico Levante UD
D
Atletico Levante UD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Orihuela CF
W
UE Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Atletico Levante UD
L
Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona B FC
11 UE Llagostera 25 7 10 8 24:28 -4 31 L
SD Ejea
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UE Llagostera
D
UE Llagostera
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AE Prat
L
CF Villarreal B
01.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
UE Llagostera
L
UE Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Atletico Levante UD
D
Hercules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Llagostera
12 CD Ebro 25 6 12 7 25:29 -4 30 D
Espanyol Barcelona B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ebro
W
CD Ebro
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Badalona
L
Gimnastic de Tarragona
02.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Ebro
D
CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Ejea
D
AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ebro
13 CF La Nucia 24 7 8 9 22:26 -4 29 L
UD Cornella
15.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF La Nucia
L
CD Castellon
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF La Nucia
D
CF La Nucia
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
W
CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CE Sabadell
L
Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CF La Nucia
14 Gimnastic de Tarragona 25 6 10 9 29:32 -3 28 D
CF Reus Deportiu
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
FC Andorra
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
Gimnastic de Tarragona
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Ebro
D
UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
Gimnastic de Tarragona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Lleida Esportiu
15 SD Ejea 25 6 8 11 26:32 -6 26 L
Barcelona B FC
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Ejea
D
SD Ejea
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Reus Deportiu
D
SD Ejea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Andorra
D
CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Cornella
16 Valencia CF Mestalla 25 4 12 9 25:30 -5 24 L
Valencia CF Mestalla
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Castellon
L
Valencia CF Mestalla
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CE Sabadell
D
CF La Nucia
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Olot
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Valencia CF Mestalla
17 Hercules CF 25 5 7 13 27:35 -8 22 L
CF Villarreal B
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF
L
Hercules CF
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Atletico Levante UD
W
CE Sabadell
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Hercules CF
L
Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF
D
Hercules CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UE Llagostera
18 CF Badalona 25 5 7 13 15:30 -15 22 D
CF Badalona
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Andorra
L
CD Ebro
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Badalona
L
CF Badalona
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD Cornella
L
Club Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Badalona
D
CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Castellon
19 AE Prat 25 4 9 12 22:39 -17 21 D
UE Llagostera
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AE Prat
L
AE Prat
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona B FC
W
FC Andorra
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AE Prat
D
CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AE Prat
D
AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ebro
20 Orihuela CF 25 4 9 12 24:44 -20 21 D
AE Prat
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Orihuela CF
L
Orihuela CF
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Villarreal B
D
Atletico Levante UD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Orihuela CF
W
Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF
L
CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Orihuela CF
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Marbella FC 25 13 11 1 39:20 19 50 W
CP VILLARROBLEDO
19.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Marbella FC
W
Marbella FC
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
UCAM Murcia
D
Merida UD
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Marbella FC
W
Marbella FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Don Benito
W
Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Marbella FC
2 FC Cartagena 25 14 7 4 30:18 12 49 L
Sevilla Atletico
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Cartagena
W
FC Cartagena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Sanluqueno
D
Cadiz CF
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Cartagena
D
CF Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena
W
FC Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Real Balompedica Linense
3 Cordoba CF 25 12 8 5 32:23 9 44 D
Cordoba CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcia
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Cordoba CF
W
Cordoba CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Yeclano Deportivo
W
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Cordoba CF
W
Cordoba CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sevilla Atletico
4 Yeclano Deportivo 25 12 7 6 38:28 10 43 W
Yeclano Deportivo
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CF Algeciras
D
Cordoba CF B
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Yeclano Deportivo
L
Cordoba CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Yeclano Deportivo
L
Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
CD San Fernando
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Yeclano Deportivo
5 CD San Fernando 25 11 7 7 36:23 13 40 L
CD San Fernando
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Club Recreativo Granada
L
Villarrubia CF
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD San Fernando
D
CD San Fernando
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Real Murcia
W
Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
CD San Fernando
W
CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Badajoz
6 CD Badajoz 25 11 7 7 30:20 10 40 D
CD Badajoz
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Cadiz B
L
CF Algeciras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Badajoz
D
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Cordoba CF B
L
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Cordoba CF
L
CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Badajoz
7 Real Balompedica Linense 25 9 9 7 26:26 1 36 L
UCAM Murcia
19.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
Real Balompedica Linense
D
Real Balompedica Linense
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Merida UD
D
CD Don Benito
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Balompedica Linense
W
Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
FC Cartagena
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Real Balompedica Linense
8 Real Murcia 25 8 9 8 28:23 5 33 D
Real Murcia
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Cordoba CF B
W
Real Murcia
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Cordoba CF
D
CD San Fernando
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Real Murcia
L
Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CP VILLARROBLEDO
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Murcia
9 UCAM Murcia 25 8 9 8 24:27 -3 33 W
UCAM Murcia
19.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
Real Balompedica Linense
L
Marbella FC
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
UCAM Murcia
W
UCAM Murcia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Recreativo de Huelva
W
Club Recreativo Granada
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UCAM Murcia
D
UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villarrubia CF
10 Sevilla Atletico 25 8 8 9 28:30 -2 32 D
Sevilla Atletico
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Badajoz
W
Sevilla Atletico
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Cartagena
W
CF Cadiz B
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sevilla Atletico
W
Sevilla Atletico
09.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CF Algeciras
L
Cordoba CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sevilla Atletico
11 CF Cadiz B 25 8 8 9 21:24 -3 32 W
CF Cadiz B
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Yeclano Deportivo
D
CD Badajoz
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Cadiz B
L
CF Cadiz B
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sevilla Atletico
D
CF Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena
D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Cadiz B
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 25 7 9 9 20:23 -3 30 D
Merida UD
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Sanluqueno
D
Atletico Sanluqueno
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Don Benito
L
FC Cartagena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Marbella FC
13 Villarrubia CF 25 6 11 8 28:27 1 29 D
Cordoba CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD San Fernando
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Villarrubia CF
D
Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
D
UCAM Murcia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villarrubia CF
14 RC Recreativo de Huelva 25 7 8 10 28:30 -2 29 W
CF Talavera de La Reina
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
RC Recreativo de Huelva
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
UCAM Murcia
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Recreativo de Huelva
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Merida UD
L
CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
RC Recreativo de Huelva
15 CD Don Benito 25 7 8 10 26:32 -6 29 D
FC Cartagena
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Don Benito
D
Atletico Sanluqueno
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Don Benito
D
CD Don Benito
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Real Balompedica Linense
L
Marbella FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Don Benito
W
CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
RC Recreativo de Huelva
16 CF Talavera de La Reina 25 6 8 11 22:30 -8 26 L
CF Talavera de La Reina
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
RC Recreativo de Huelva
D
Club Recreativo Granada
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Villarrubia CF
W
Real Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Yeclano Deportivo
17 CF Algeciras 25 5 9 11 28:38 -10 24 L
CF Algeciras
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Real Murcia
L
Yeclano Deportivo
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CF Algeciras
W
CF Algeciras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Badajoz
L
Sevilla Atletico
09.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CF Algeciras
D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Cadiz B
18 Merida UD 25 3 14 8 24:30 -6 23 D
Merida UD
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Sanluqueno
D
Real Balompedica Linense
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Merida UD
D
Merida UD
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Marbella FC
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Merida UD
D
Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Recreativo Granada
19 Club Recreativo Granada 25 5 7 13 18:35 -17 22 W
CD San Fernando
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Club Recreativo Granada
D
Club Recreativo Granada
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Talavera de La Reina
W
CP VILLARROBLEDO
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Club Recreativo Granada
L
Club Recreativo Granada
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UCAM Murcia
D
Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Recreativo Granada
20 CP VILLARROBLEDO 25 5 6 14 20:39 -19 21 L
CP VILLARROBLEDO
19.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Marbella FC
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
CP VILLARROBLEDO
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Club Recreativo Granada
D
Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CP VILLARROBLEDO
D
CP VILLARROBLEDO
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Murcia
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Second Division B tournament held by Spain.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Second Division B (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Second Division B (Spain):
UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijon B (23.02.2020 05:00)
CD Atletico Baleares - Racing Club de Ferrol (23.02.2020 05:00)
Real Oviedo B - FC Coruxo (23.02.2020 05:00)

Follow Second Division B (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.