If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. A
1 FC Vizela 23 17 3 3 57:20 37 54 W
Sporting Braga B
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Pedras Salgadas
W
FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Fafe
W
Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2 AD Fafe 23 14 4 5 31:17 14 46 D
Pedras Salgadas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sporting Braga B
L
FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Fafe
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gd Chaves B
3 Vitoria Guimaraes B 23 12 6 5 45:26 19 42 D
Maritimo Madeira B
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Vitoria Guimaraes B
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SC Maria da Fonte
W
Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Vitoria Guimaraes B
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Fafe
L
FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes B
4 Sporting Braga B 23 13 3 7 45:24 21 42 L
Sporting Braga B
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Vizela
L
AD Fafe
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sporting Braga B
L
Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Sporting Braga B
L
Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Berco SC
5 Ar Sao Martinho 23 12 4 7 43:26 17 40 W
Ar Sao Martinho
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AD Oliveirense
W
CF Uniao Madeira
02.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Ar Sao Martinho
W
Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
W
Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CDC Montalegre
L
Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ar Sao Martinho
6 Merelinense FC 23 11 6 6 39:30 9 39 L
Merelinense FC
25.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
W
CD Cerveira
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Merelinense FC
W
Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
L
Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Merelinense FC
W
Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ar Sao Martinho
7 SC Maria da Fonte 23 9 9 5 41:28 13 36 L
SC Maria da Fonte
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Gd Chaves B
L
Vitoria Guimaraes B
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
8 CDC Montalegre 23 10 5 8 38:31 7 35 W
CDC Montalegre
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
W
Berco SC
01.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Cerveira
L
Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
9 Berco SC 23 9 6 8 35:31 4 33 D
SC Mirandela
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Berco SC
L
Berco SC
01.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CDC Montalegre
L
SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Berco SC
L
Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Vizela
W
Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Berco SC
10 Gd Chaves B 23 8 7 8 43:35 8 31 W
SC Maria da Fonte
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Merelinense FC
L
AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gd Chaves B
11 Maritimo Madeira B 23 7 10 6 34:36 -2 31 D
Maritimo Madeira B
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitoria Guimaraes B
L
Gd Chaves B
02.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
12 CF Uniao Madeira 23 9 3 11 33:44 -11 30 W
Merelinense FC
25.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
L
CF Uniao Madeira
02.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Ar Sao Martinho
L
SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
L
Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
13 SC Mirandela 23 8 5 10 26:32 -6 29 D
SC Mirandela
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Mirandela
W
SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
W
Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Cerveira
14 Pedras Salgadas 23 5 7 11 21:42 -21 22 D
Pedras Salgadas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Fafe
L
FC Vizela
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Pedras Salgadas
L
Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Gd Chaves B
D
CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
AD Oliveirense
15 CD Cerveira 23 5 5 13 25:51 -26 20 W
Csd Camara de Lobos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Merelinense FC
L
CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Sporting Braga B
W
SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Cerveira
16 GD Braganca 23 3 7 13 23:34 -11 16 L
CDC Montalegre
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
W
GD Braganca
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Maritimo Madeira B
L
SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
17 AD Oliveirense 23 2 10 11 21:35 -14 16 L
Ar Sao Martinho
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Mirandela
L
Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
L
Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
AD Oliveirense
18 Csd Camara de Lobos 23 2 2 19 14:72 -58 8 L
Csd Camara de Lobos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Cerveira
L
GD Braganca
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
SC Mirandela
L
CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. B
1 FC Arouca 23 17 4 2 40:18 22 55 W
Amarante FC
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Lusitania FC Lourosa
D
FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
FC Arouca
W
União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
2 Lusitania FC Lourosa 23 13 8 2 40:15 25 47 W
Lusitania FC Lourosa
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
FC Arouca
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Lusitania FC Lourosa
D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
União SC Paredes
W
SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Gondomar SC
3 SC Espinho 23 12 8 3 41:16 25 44 L
SC Espinho
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
LECA FC
W
SC Vila Real
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Ginasio Figuirense
D
FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
4 LECA FC 23 12 7 4 38:23 15 43 W
SC Espinho
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
LECA FC
D
LECA FC
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
W
Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
LECA FC
L
LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Amarante FC
D
CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LECA FC
5 AD Castro Daire 23 12 6 5 31:21 10 42 W
AD Castro Daire
26.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
SC Vila Real
W
Ginasio Figuirense
02.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
AD Castro Daire
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Valadares Gaia FC
D
SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Castro Daire
6 AD Sanjoanense 23 11 6 6 32:25 7 39 W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AD Sanjoanense
W
AD Sanjoanense
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Valadares Gaia FC
D
CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Sanjoanense
D
AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Trofense
L
Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AD Sanjoanense
7 FC Felgueiras 1932 23 10 5 8 45:35 10 35 L
Lusitania FC Lourosa
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
FC Felgueiras 1932
02.02.20 3 : 5 Lose
Amarante FC
D
FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
FC Arouca
W
Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
União SC Paredes
8 CF Canelas 2010 23 7 11 5 22:16 6 32 W
CF Canelas 2010
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
União SC Paredes
D
FC Pedras Rubras
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LECA FC
9 União SC Paredes 23 8 7 8 23:18 5 31 L
CF Canelas 2010
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Trofense
D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Arouca
L
FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
União SC Paredes
10 SC Coimbroes 23 8 5 10 27:37 -10 29 D
SC Coimbroes
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Gondomar SC
02.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
SC Coimbroes
W
SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Vila Real
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SC Coimbroes
D
SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Castro Daire
11 Amarante FC 23 7 8 8 27:26 1 29 L
Amarante FC
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Arouca
W
FC Felgueiras 1932
02.02.20 3 : 5 Wins
Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
W
LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AD Sanjoanense
12 CD Trofense 23 7 6 10 19:26 -7 27 W
CD Trofense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
W
União SC Paredes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gondomar SC
D
AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ginasio Figuirense
13 FC Pedras Rubras 23 6 7 10 26:30 -4 25 L
CD Trofense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Canelas 2010
L
Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
L
FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
14 Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos 23 7 4 12 28:32 -4 25 L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AD Sanjoanense
D
LECA FC
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
AD Castro Daire
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SC Coimbroes
L
SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
15 Gondomar SC 23 6 6 11 27:30 -3 24 D
Valadares Gaia FC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gondomar SC
W
Gondomar SC
02.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
SC Coimbroes
L
CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gondomar SC
L
Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Gondomar SC
16 Valadares Gaia FC 23 6 3 14 26:46 -20 21 D
Valadares Gaia FC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gondomar SC
L
AD Sanjoanense
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Valadares Gaia FC
L
Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
LECA FC
L
AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Valadares Gaia FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Vila Real
17 SC Vila Real 23 3 3 17 17:45 -28 12 L
AD Castro Daire
26.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Espinho
L
SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Lusitania FC Lourosa
D
Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Vila Real
18 Ginasio Figuirense 23 2 2 19 9:59 -50 8 D
SC Coimbroes
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense
02.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
AD Castro Daire
L
SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CF Canelas 2010
L
CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ginasio Figuirense
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. C
1 Praiense 23 14 7 2 45:18 27 49 W
Praiense
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Oliveira Hospital
W
SC Beira Mar
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Praiense
D
Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
W
Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Praiense
D
Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
2 Anadia FC 23 10 8 5 24:20 4 38 L
Clube Condeixa
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sertanense FC
W
Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Castelo Branco
W
Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Anadia FC
3 Castelo Branco 23 10 6 7 32:21 11 36 D
Castelo Branco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
D
Rd Agueda
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
L
Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Santarem
4 Sertanense FC 22 9 7 6 19:18 1 34 L
Anadia FC
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sertanense FC
W
Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SC Beira Mar
W
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sertanense FC
D
GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sertanense FC
W
Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Fatima
5 Caldas SC 23 7 13 3 31:22 9 34 W
Caldas SC
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Rd Agueda
D
GD FONTINHAS
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
D
UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Praiense
D
Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
6 SC Beira Mar 23 8 10 5 30:24 6 34 D
UD Santarem
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Beira Mar
L
SC Beira Mar
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Praiense
L
Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SC Beira Mar
D
SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Clube Condeixa
W
Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SC Beira Mar
7 CD Fatima 22 8 9 5 32:27 5 33 D
Castelo Branco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
D
CD Fatima
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
UD Santarem
D
Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
L
CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Vitoria Sernache
L
Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Fatima
8 Clube Condeixa 23 8 7 8 29:26 3 31 W
Clube Condeixa
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Anadia FC
L
AC Marinhense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Oliveira Hospital
D
SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Clube Condeixa
W
Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
9 SCU Torreense 23 7 10 6 25:23 2 31 D
Sporting Clube Ideal
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SCU Torreense
D
SCU Torreense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitoria Sernache
W
SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arc Oleiros
D
Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCU Torreense
D
SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Marinhense
10 Arc Oleiros 23 6 12 5 20:17 3 30 D
Vitoria Sernache
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Arc Oleiros
D
Arc Oleiros
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Clube Ideal
L
SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arc Oleiros
W
AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Arc Oleiros
L
Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Anadia FC
11 AC Marinhense 23 7 8 8 31:30 1 29 D
Sertanense FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Clube Condeixa
D
Sporting Clube Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Marinhense
L
AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Arc Oleiros
D
SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Marinhense
12 Uniao de Leiria 23 6 10 7 27:23 4 28 W
Uniao de Leiria
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
L
Oliveira Hospital
01.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
L
UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
13 UD Santarem 23 6 9 8 27:39 -12 27 D
UD Santarem
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Beira Mar
D
CD Fatima
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
UD Santarem
D
UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Caldas SC
W
UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Uniao de Leiria
L
Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Santarem
14 Rd Agueda 23 5 10 8 22:26 -4 25 L
Caldas SC
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Rd Agueda
D
Rd Agueda
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Castelo Branco
D
Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
L
Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
15 Oliveira Hospital 23 4 13 6 25:33 -8 25 L
Praiense
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Oliveira Hospital
W
Oliveira Hospital
01.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Uniao de Leiria
D
Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Oliveira Hospital
D
Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCU Torreense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Oliveira Hospital
16 Sporting Clube Ideal 23 6 6 11 25:33 -8 24 D
Arc Oleiros
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Sporting Clube Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Marinhense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sertanense FC
W
Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Oliveira Hospital
17 Vitoria Sernache 23 2 10 11 22:37 -15 16 D
Vitoria Sernache
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Arc Oleiros
D
SCU Torreense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitoria Sernache
L
Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Anadia FC
W
CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Vitoria Sernache
L
Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SC Beira Mar
18 GD FONTINHAS 23 2 7 14 16:45 -29 13 L
Uniao de Leiria
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
D
GD FONTINHAS
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
L
Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
D
GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sertanense FC
L
Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. D
1 Real Sporte 23 16 5 2 50:13 37 53 D
Sportivo de Loures
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Sporte
D
Real Sporte
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Olhanense
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Sporte
W
Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
W
Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Sporte
2 SC Olhanense 23 15 6 2 49:18 31 51 W
SC Olhanense
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Real Sporte
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Louletano
L
Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sintra Football
3 Alverca Futebol 23 14 5 4 44:20 24 47 D
SG Sacavenense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Alverca Futebol
W
Alverca Futebol
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Amora FC
W
GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Alverca Futebol
L
Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Alverca Futebol
4 Louletano 23 14 5 4 35:18 17 47 W
1º Dezembro
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Louletano
W
Louletano
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Louletano
W
Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sintrense
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Louletano
5 CD Pinhalnovense 23 12 6 5 41:29 12 42 W
CD Pinhalnovense
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Sintrense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
W
Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
6 Sportivo de Loures 23 11 8 4 33:22 11 41 D
Sportivo de Loures
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Sporte
W
Mineiro Aljustrelense
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Sportivo de Loures
W
Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
D
Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo de Loures
W
Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Co Do Montijo
7 Sintrense 23 11 6 6 23:16 7 39 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sintrense
W
Sintrense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Pinhalnovense
W
Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sintrense
L
Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Sporte
8 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 23 9 8 6 27:24 3 35 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sintrense
D
CF Os Armacenenses
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Sporte
W
Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Louletano
9 1º Dezembro 23 9 2 12 27:27 -3 29 L
1º Dezembro
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Louletano
L
Esperanca de Lagos
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Co Do Montijo
W
SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Alverca Futebol
10 CF Os Armacenenses 23 7 5 11 28:42 -14 26 L
CD Pinhalnovense
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
D
CF Os Armacenenses
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
W
CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
11 Esperanca de Lagos 23 6 7 10 24:37 -13 25 L
Lusitano GC
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
1º Dezembro
L
Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Olhanense
L
CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
12 Amora FC 23 5 9 9 21:27 -6 24 D
Amora FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Co Do Montijo
L
Alverca Futebol
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Amora FC
D
Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sintra Football
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Amora FC
W
Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Lusitano GC
13 Co Do Montijo 23 5 6 12 25:38 -13 21 D
Amora FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Lusitano GC
D
1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Pinhalnovense
L
Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Co Do Montijo
14 SG Sacavenense 23 5 4 14 17:36 -19 19 D
SG Sacavenense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Alverca Futebol
W
Sintra Football
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SG Sacavenense
W
Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
1º Dezembro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SG Sacavenense
15 GD Fabril do Barreiro 23 5 3 15 20:44 -24 18 W
GD Fabril do Barreiro
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sintra Football
L
Louletano
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Alverca Futebol
W
Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
GD Fabril do Barreiro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SG Sacavenense
16 Mineiro Aljustrelense 23 4 6 13 25:43 -18 18 L
SC Olhanense
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Mineiro Aljustrelense
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Sportivo de Loures
L
CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Amora FC
L
CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
17 Lusitano GC 23 3 8 12 28:45 -17 17 W
Lusitano GC
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Co Do Montijo
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Lusitano GC
L
Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SG Sacavenense
L
Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Lusitano GC
18 Sintra Football 23 2 9 12 17:35 -18 15 L
GD Fabril do Barreiro
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sintra Football
L
Sintra Football
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SG Sacavenense
D
Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sintra Football
D
Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo de Loures
L
SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sintra Football
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Campeonato de Portugal championship organized by Portugal.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal):
Sertanense FC - Rd Agueda (01.03.2020 10:00)
GD Braganca - Pedras Salgadas (01.03.2020 10:00)
CDC Montalegre - SC Mirandela (01.03.2020 10:00)

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.