If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Luxembourg

Division Nationale

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Division Nationale
1 Union Titus Petange 13 10 2 1 30:15 15 32 W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
20.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Union Titus Petange
W
Union Titus Petange
27.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
W
Union Titus Petange
03.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
US Hostert
W
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
24.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
Union Titus Petange
D
Union Titus Petange
11.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Progres Niederkorn
2 FC Progres Niederkorn 13 8 4 1 33:12 21 28 W
FC Differdange 03
19.10.19 1 : 5 Wins
FC Progres Niederkorn
D
FC Progres Niederkorn
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Una Strassen
W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
FC Progres Niederkorn
W
FC Progres Niederkorn
23.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
D
Union Titus Petange
11.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Progres Niederkorn
3 CS Fola Esch 13 8 3 2 33:14 19 27 W
CS Fola Esch
20.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
F91 Dudelange
W
FC Victoria Rosport
27.10.19 0 : 4 Wins
CS Fola Esch
W
CS Fola Esch
03.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
FC Rodange 91
D
US Hostert
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CS Fola Esch
D
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
11.12.19 2 : 2 draws
CS Fola Esch
4 FC Differdange 03 13 7 2 4 24:23 1 23 L
FC Differdange 03
19.10.19 1 : 5 Lose
FC Progres Niederkorn
L
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Differdange 03
L
FC Differdange 03
03.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
F91 Dudelange
W
FC Victoria Rosport
24.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Differdange 03
W
FC Differdange 03
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Rodange 91
5 F91 Dudelange 13 6 2 5 31:18 13 20 L
CS Fola Esch
20.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange
27.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
W
FC Differdange 03
03.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
F91 Dudelange
D
F91 Dudelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Una Strassen
W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.12.19 1 : 4 Wins
F91 Dudelange
6 FC Una Strassen 13 5 5 3 22:19 3 20 D
FC Progres Niederkorn
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Una Strassen
W
FC Una Strassen
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
W
FC Una Strassen
20.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
D
F91 Dudelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Una Strassen
D
FC Una Strassen
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Victoria Rosport
7 US Hostert 13 5 1 7 15:23 -8 16 L
US Hostert
27.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Rodange 91
L
Union Titus Petange
03.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
US Hostert
D
US Hostert
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CS Fola Esch
W
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
30.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
US Hostert
W
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
08.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
US Hostert
8 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 13 3 6 4 26:24 2 15 W
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
20.10.19 0 : 4 Wins
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
W
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Differdange 03
L
FC Una Strassen
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
L
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
D
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
9 AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 13 4 3 6 20:29 -9 15 D
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
27.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
03.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
FC Una Strassen
20.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
24.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
Union Titus Petange
L
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
US Hostert
10 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 13 3 5 5 19:22 -3 14 L
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
20.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
L
F91 Dudelange
27.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
L
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
03.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Victoria Rosport
D
FC Rodange 91
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
D
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
11.12.19 2 : 2 draws
CS Fola Esch
11 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 13 3 2 8 18:28 -10 11 L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
20.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Union Titus Petange
D
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
27.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
FC Progres Niederkorn
W
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
F91 Dudelange
12 FC Victoria Rosport 13 3 2 8 16:29 -13 11 L
FC Victoria Rosport
27.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
CS Fola Esch
W
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
03.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Victoria Rosport
L
FC Rodange 91
19.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Victoria Rosport
L
FC Victoria Rosport
24.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Differdange 03
D
FC Una Strassen
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Victoria Rosport
13 FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 13 3 2 8 16:29 -13 11 L
Union Titus Petange
27.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
W
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
03.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
FC Progres Niederkorn
23.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
L
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
08.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
US Hostert
D
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
14 FC Rodange 91 13 2 3 8 15:33 -18 9 W
US Hostert
27.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Rodange 91
L
CS Fola Esch
03.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
FC Rodange 91
W
FC Rodange 91
19.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Victoria Rosport
D
FC Rodange 91
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
L
FC Differdange 03
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Rodange 91
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Division Nationale tournament held by Luxembourg. Contest participants: 14 clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Union Titus Petange - 32 points, 10 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
FC Progres Niederkorn - 28 points, 8 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.
CS Fola Esch - 27 points, 8 won matches, 2 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting games - Division Nationale (Luxembourg):
F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange (23.02.2020 10:00)
US Mondorf-Les-Bains - FC Differdange 03 (23.02.2020 10:00)
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette (23.02.2020 10:00)

Follow Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.