If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Kosovo

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 KF Besa Peje 16 9 4 3 23:10 13 28 L
KF 2 Korriku
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KF Besa Peje
W
KF Besa Peje
06.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KF Liria
W
KF Besa Peje
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Malisheva
D
Kek-U
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Besa Peje
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
KF Besa Peje
2 KF Arberia 16 7 6 3 29:22 7 27 W
Istogu
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KF Arberia
W
KF Arberia
06.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Ulpiana
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Arberia
L
KF Arberia
24.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KF Onix Banje
D
KF Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Drenasi
3 KF Liria 16 7 5 4 20:13 7 26 D
KF Liria
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Vellaznimi
L
KF Besa Peje
06.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KF Liria
W
KF Liria
10.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Istogu
L
Malisheva
24.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KF Liria
D
KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Trepca Mitrovice
4 Malisheva 16 8 2 6 21:15 6 26 W
KF Ramiz Sadiku
02.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
Malisheva
L
Malisheva
06.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
KF 2 Korriku
L
KF Besa Peje
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Malisheva
W
Malisheva
24.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KF Liria
D
Kek-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Malisheva
5 Istogu 16 7 5 4 19:15 4 26 L
Istogu
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KF Arberia
D
KF Vellaznimi
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Istogu
L
KF Liria
10.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Istogu
W
Istogu
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ulpiana
6 KF Onix Banje 16 6 5 5 22:12 10 23 W
KF Onix Banje
03.11.19 7 : 0 Wins
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
D
KF Vitia
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Onix Banje
W
KF Onix Banje
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Dardana
W
KF Arberia
24.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KF Onix Banje
L
KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
KF Onix Banje
7 Drenasi 16 6 5 5 21:16 5 23 L
Drenasi
03.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Kek-U
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
06.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Drenasi
W
Drenasi
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
KF Vitia
L
Dardana
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Drenasi
D
KF Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Drenasi
8 KF 2 Korriku 16 7 2 7 23:21 2 23 W
KF 2 Korriku
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KF Besa Peje
W
Malisheva
06.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
KF 2 Korriku
W
KF 2 Korriku
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Kek-U
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
24.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
KF 2 Korriku
D
KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 draws
KF 2 Korriku
9 Dardana 16 6 5 5 19:21 -2 23 W
KF Trepca Mitrovice
02.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Dardana
L
Dardana
06.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KF Ulpiana
L
KF Onix Banje
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Dardana
W
Dardana
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Drenasi
D
Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ramiz Sadiku
10 Kek-U 16 5 6 5 21:18 3 21 W
Drenasi
03.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Kek-U
W
Kek-U
06.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KF Ramiz Sadiku
L
KF 2 Korriku
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Kek-U
D
Kek-U
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Besa Peje
D
Kek-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Malisheva
11 KF Trepca Mitrovice 16 5 4 7 22:29 -7 19 L
KF Trepca Mitrovice
02.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Dardana
L
KF Arberia
06.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
KF Trepca Mitrovice
10.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
KF Vellaznimi
L
Istogu
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Trepca Mitrovice
12 KF Ulpiana 16 4 6 6 18:22 -4 18 D
KF Ulpiana
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Vitia
W
Dardana
06.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KF Ulpiana
D
KF Ulpiana
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Arberia
L
KF Vellaznimi
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KF Ulpiana
D
Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ulpiana
13 KF Vellaznimi 16 3 7 6 18:30 -12 16 D
KF Liria
02.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Vellaznimi
D
KF Vellaznimi
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Istogu
W
KF Trepca Mitrovice
10.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
KF Vellaznimi
W
KF Vellaznimi
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KF Ulpiana
W
KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
KF Onix Banje
14 KF Vllaznia Pozheran 16 5 1 10 24:39 -15 16 L
KF Onix Banje
03.11.19 7 : 0 Lose
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
06.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Drenasi
L
KF Ramiz Sadiku
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
24.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
KF 2 Korriku
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
KF Besa Peje
15 KF Ramiz Sadiku 16 4 3 9 20:27 -7 15 L
KF Ramiz Sadiku
02.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
Malisheva
L
Kek-U
06.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KF Ramiz Sadiku
W
KF Ramiz Sadiku
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
L
KF Vitia
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KF Ramiz Sadiku
D
Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ramiz Sadiku
16 KF Vitia 16 3 6 7 18:28 -10 15 D
KF Ulpiana
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Vitia
D
KF Vitia
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Onix Banje
L
Drenasi
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
KF Vitia
W
KF Vitia
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KF Ramiz Sadiku
D
KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 draws
KF 2 Korriku
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more


First League championship held by Kosovo. Tournament competitors: 16 participants. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
KF Besa Peje - 28 points, 9 won matches, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
KF Arberia - 27 points, 7 wins, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
KF Liria - 26 points, 7 wins, 4 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and First League (Kosovo) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - First League (Kosovo):
KF Ramiz Sadiku - KF Arberia (22.02.2020 07:00)
Kek-U - KF Liria (22.02.2020 07:00)
Drenasi - KF Vellaznimi (22.02.2020 07:00)

Follow First League (Kosovo) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.