If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Italy

Serie D, Girone E

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone E
1 US Grosseto 24 14 6 4 43:25 18 48 W
US Grosseto
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
W
FC Ponsacco 1920
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
US Grosseto
L
US Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
W
AC BASTIA 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
US Grosseto
W
US Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Monterosi FC
2 Monterosi FC 24 13 8 3 34:19 15 47 L
ASD GRASSINA
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Monterosi FC
D
Monterosi FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
W
Pomezia Calcio 1957
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Monterosi FC
D
Monterosi FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
L
US Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Monterosi FC
3 ASD GRASSINA 24 13 6 5 36:27 9 45 W
ASD GRASSINA
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Monterosi FC
W
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
ASD GRASSINA
W
ASD GRASSINA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Scandicci
D
ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD GRASSINA
W
ASD GRASSINA
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
4 SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO 24 11 9 4 34:23 11 42 W
Pomezia Calcio 1957
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
D
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
W
US Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
D
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
L
Sporting Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
5 Scandicci 24 11 5 8 45:29 16 38 L
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Scandicci
D
Scandicci
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
L
ASD GRASSINA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Scandicci
W
Scandicci
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
L
Pomezia Calcio 1957
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Scandicci
6 AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI 24 8 10 6 33:26 7 34 L
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AC BASTIA 1924
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
D
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Cannara
7 ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 24 9 6 9 31:25 6 33 W
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Ponsacco 1920
D
Sporting Trestina
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
D
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
W
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
8 Aglianese Calcio 1923 24 7 11 6 32:27 5 32 W
Aglianese Calcio 1923
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
D
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
D
Monterosi FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
W
Aglianese Calcio 1923
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
9 ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA 24 7 11 6 30:28 2 32 D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
D
Monterosi FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
L
Scandicci
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
L
ASD GRASSINA
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
10 US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO 24 7 10 7 31:30 1 31 W
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Scandicci
D
ASD Cannara
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
D
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
L
Aglianese Calcio 1923
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
11 Sporting Trestina 24 7 10 7 33:33 -1 31 D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
D
Sporting Trestina
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
W
Sporting Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
W
Sporting Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
12 ASD Cannara 24 5 13 6 26:28 -2 28 D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
D
ASD Cannara
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
D
ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD GRASSINA
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Cannara
13 Asd Sangiovannese 1927 24 8 4 12 24:37 -13 28 L
Aglianese Calcio 1923
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
L
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
ASD GRASSINA
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
W
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Pomezia Calcio 1957
L
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
14 ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE 24 6 9 9 27:31 -4 27 D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
D
Scandicci
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
W
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Ponsacco 1920
D
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
15 Pomezia Calcio 1957 24 6 7 11 22:31 -9 25 L
Pomezia Calcio 1957
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
D
AC BASTIA 1924
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Pomezia Calcio 1957
L
Pomezia Calcio 1957
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Monterosi FC
L
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Pomezia Calcio 1957
W
Pomezia Calcio 1957
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Scandicci
16 AC BASTIA 1924 24 5 8 11 21:34 -13 23 W
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AC BASTIA 1924
D
AC BASTIA 1924
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Pomezia Calcio 1957
D
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
L
AC BASTIA 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
US Grosseto
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
17 FC Ponsacco 1920 24 4 5 15 20:44 -24 17 L
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Ponsacco 1920
L
FC Ponsacco 1920
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
US Grosseto
L
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Ponsacco 1920
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
18 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 24 1 10 13 18:43 -25 13 L
US Grosseto
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
L
Sporting Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone E championship organized by Italy. League applicants: 18 participating teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
US Grosseto - 48 points, 14 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 6 draws.
Monterosi FC - 47 points, 13 triumphs, 3 losses, 8 draws.
ASD GRASSINA - 45 points, 13 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have constant access to football schedule and Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Serie D, Girone E (Italy):
Sporting Trestina - Monterosi FC (01.03.2020 08:30)
FC Ponsacco 1920 - Asd Sangiovannese 1927 (01.03.2020 08:30)
Aglianese Calcio 1923 - ASD GRASSINA (01.03.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.