If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
19
Germany

Oberliga NOFV South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV South
1 FSV Luckenwalde 15 11 2 2 45:18 27 35 W
FSV Luckenwalde
23.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
VfL Halle 1896
W
FC Grimma
01.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
FSV Luckenwalde
L
FSV Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
FSV Luckenwalde
D
FSV Luckenwalde
12.04.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2 Carl Zeiss Jena II 15 11 1 3 35:17 18 34 W
Carl Zeiss Jena II
15.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Union Sandersdorf
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
1. FC Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 Wins
VFC Plauen
D
Carl Zeiss Jena II
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
3 Einheit Rudolstadt 15 8 5 2 30:13 17 29 D
Einheit Rudolstadt
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eilenburg
L
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Merseburg
W
Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
VFC Plauen
D
Einheit Rudolstadt
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
4 FC Eilenburg 15 7 6 2 31:20 11 27 D
Einheit Rudolstadt
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eilenburg
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow
30.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Eilenburg
D
FC Eilenburg
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
W
FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
1. FC Merseburg
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
06.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Eilenburg
5 FC International Leipzig 15 8 2 5 30:14 16 26 D
FC International Leipzig
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
VFC Plauen
W
Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC International Leipzig
W
FC International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
FSV Martinroda
W
FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
VfL Halle 1896
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
03.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC International Leipzig
6 VFC Plauen 15 7 2 6 28:30 -2 23 W
VFC Plauen
09.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Askania Bernburg
D
FC International Leipzig
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
VFC Plauen
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 Lose
VFC Plauen
L
Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
VFC Plauen
W
VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
7 Union Sandersdorf 15 5 5 5 25:18 7 20 L
Carl Zeiss Jena II
15.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Union Sandersdorf
W
Askania Bernburg
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Union Sandersdorf
L
Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC International Leipzig
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Union Sandersdorf
D
Union Sandersdorf
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
8 1. FC Merseburg 15 6 2 7 33:34 -1 20 W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
23.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
1. FC Merseburg
L
1. FC Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
1. FC Merseburg
L
FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
1. FC Merseburg
D
1. FC Merseburg
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
9 FC Grimma 15 6 2 7 29:33 -4 20 L
FC Grimma
23.11.19 2 : 4 Lose
VFB 1921 Krieschow
L
FC Grimma
01.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
FSV Luckenwalde
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Grimma
W
Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Wins
FC Grimma
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
05.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Grimma
10 VfL Halle 1896 15 6 2 7 19:31 -12 20 L
FSV Luckenwalde
23.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
VfL Halle 1896
L
VfL Halle 1896
30.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Askania Bernburg
07.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
VfL Halle 1896
L
FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
VfL Halle 1896
D
VfL Halle 1896
22.03.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
11 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 15 5 4 6 31:33 -2 19 W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FSV Martinroda
W
VfL Halle 1896
30.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Grimma
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
FSV Luckenwalde
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
19.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
12 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 15 5 3 7 24:28 -4 18 W
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
23.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
1. FC Merseburg
L
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Union Sandersdorf
D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
FSV Martinroda
L
VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13 VFB 1921 Krieschow 14 5 2 7 29:37 -8 17 D
VFB 1921 Krieschow
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Einheit Rudolstadt
W
FC Grimma
23.11.19 2 : 4 Wins
VFB 1921 Krieschow
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow
30.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Eilenburg
W
FSV Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
VFB 1921 Krieschow
L
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
VFB 1921 Krieschow
14 FSV Martinroda 15 1 2 12 20:50 -30 5 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Askania Bernburg
L
FC International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
FSV Martinroda
D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
FSV Martinroda
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
FSV Martinroda
15 Askania Bernburg 15 1 0 14 17:50 -33 3 L
Askania Bernburg
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Union Sandersdorf
L
FSV Martinroda
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Askania Bernburg
L
Askania Bernburg
07.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
VfL Halle 1896
L
Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Lose
FC Grimma
D
Askania Bernburg
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
16 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
03.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC International Leipzig
D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
10.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
Carl Zeiss Jena II
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
Einheit Rudolstadt
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
06.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Eilenburg
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV South championship held by Germany. Championship participants: 16 football clubs. This season teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
FSV Luckenwalde - 35 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost games, 2 draws.
Carl Zeiss Jena II - 34 points, 11 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Einheit Rudolstadt - 29 points, 8 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.in source you can see football schedule and Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Oberliga NOFV South (Germany):
FSV Martinroda - Carl Zeiss Jena II (21.02.2020 12:30)
VFB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (22.02.2020 07:00)
FC Grimma - FC International Leipzig (22.02.2020 07:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.