If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
19
Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TUS Dassendorf 1948 22 18 3 1 60:17 43 57 W
TUS Dassendorf 1948
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948
24.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
01.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
TUS Dassendorf 1948
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
D
TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 22 17 3 2 63:25 38 54 D
TUS Osdorf 1907
22.11.19 4 : 4 draws
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
01.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
TUS Dassendorf 1948
W
Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
TSV Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 22 14 4 4 59:35 24 46 W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
Hamburger SV III
22.11.19 2 : 4 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
4 TSV Sasel 1925 22 14 3 5 60:28 32 45 L
TSV Sasel 1925
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
TSV Sasel 1925
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
USC Paloma
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TSV Sasel 1925
W
TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Wins
TSV Buchholz 08
W
TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
5 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 22 13 5 4 69:30 39 44 W
TSV Sasel 1925
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
22.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
USC Paloma
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Wins
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
6 Niendorfer TSV 1919 22 12 6 4 45:30 15 42 D
UNION TORNESCH
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
22.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
Niendorfer TSV 1919
01.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
7 Hamburger SV III 22 10 3 9 57:52 5 33 L
Hamburger SV III
15.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
Hamburger SV III
22.11.19 2 : 4 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
UNION TORNESCH
01.12.19 2 : 5 Wins
Hamburger SV III
D
Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Hamburger SV III
8 TUS Osdorf 1907 22 7 8 7 54:49 5 29 W
TUS Osdorf 1907
15.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
D
TUS Osdorf 1907
22.11.19 4 : 4 draws
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Osdorf 1907
D
TUS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
L
TUS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Hamburger SV III
9 Hamm United FC 21 7 6 8 34:51 -17 27 D
Hamm United FC
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
TSV Buchholz 08
L
Hamm United FC
22.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV
30.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Hamm United FC
L
Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
10 FC Suderelbe 1949 22 7 5 10 41:59 -18 26 W
FC Suderelbe 1949
15.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
22.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
TSV Buchholz 08
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
FC Suderelbe 1949
06.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
Meiendorfer SV
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
11 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 22 7 4 11 39:51 -12 25 L
FC Suderelbe 1949
15.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Bramfelder SV
22.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Lose
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
12 SV Rugenbergen 1925 22 7 2 13 31:54 -23 23 L
TUS Dassendorf 1948
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Hamm United FC
22.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SV Rugenbergen 1925
13 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 22 4 8 10 42:52 -10 20 D
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
L
Niendorfer TSV 1919
01.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
D
Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
D
TUS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
14 UNION TORNESCH 21 4 8 9 28:52 -24 20 L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
UNION TORNESCH
D
UNION TORNESCH
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
L
UNION TORNESCH
01.12.19 2 : 5 Lose
Hamburger SV III
D
TUS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
UNION TORNESCH
15 USC Paloma 22 5 4 13 40:48 -8 19 L
Bramfelder SV
15.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
USC Paloma
L
TSV Sasel 1925
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
USC Paloma
L
USC Paloma
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
L
USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
TSV Buchholz 08
16 TSV Buchholz 08 22 4 5 13 38:67 -29 17 W
FC Suderelbe 1949
22.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
TSV Buchholz 08
W
TSV Buchholz 08
01.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
Bramfelder SV
L
TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Lose
TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
TSV Buchholz 08
17 Meiendorfer SV 22 3 3 16 30:60 -30 12 L
TUS Osdorf 1907
15.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
L
TUS Dassendorf 1948
24.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV
30.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Hamm United FC
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
06.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
L
TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Lose
Meiendorfer SV
18 Bramfelder SV 22 2 4 16 29:59 -30 10 W
Bramfelder SV
15.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
USC Paloma
D
Bramfelder SV
22.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
TSV Buchholz 08
01.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
Bramfelder SV
L
Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
SV Rugenbergen 1925
L
Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Hamburg championship held by Germany. Contest registrants: 18 participating teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - 57 points, 18 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - 54 points, 17 wins, 2 lost games, 3 draws.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 - 46 points, 14 triumphs, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.in source you can see football schedule and Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Oberliga Hamburg (Germany):
Hamburger SV III - SV Rugenbergen 1925 (03.05.2020 08:00)
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - TSV Sasel 1925 (15.05.2020 14:30)
Meiendorfer SV - TUS Osdorf 1907 (16.05.2020 09:00)

Follow Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.