If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 CD Universidad Catolica 4 4 0 0 11:4 7 12 W
Santiago Wanderers
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD O´Higgins
W
CD Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica
W
Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica
2 Universidad de Chile 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 L
Huachipato
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile
01.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Curico Unido
W
Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Deportes Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Universidad de Chile
3 CD Antofagasta 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 W
CD Antofagasta
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Coquimbo Unido
W
Deportes La Serena
03.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Antofagasta
L
CD Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica
W
Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Antofagasta
4 Audax Italiano 3 3 0 0 8:3 5 9 W
Audax Italiano
25.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cobresal
D
Coquimbo Unido
31.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Colo-Colo
W
Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Audax Italiano
5 Deportes Union La Calera 4 3 0 1 5:5 -1 9 W
CD O´Higgins
24.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Deportes Union La Calera
W
Deportes Union La Calera
31.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Union Espanola
L
Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Deportes Union La Calera
W
Deportes Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportes La Serena
6 Curico Unido 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 9 W
Curico Unido
28.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportes La Serena
L
Universidad de Chile
01.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportes Iquique
W
Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Curico Unido
7 CD Everton Vina del Mar 4 2 2 0 6:4 2 8 W
CD Everton Vina del Mar
24.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Universidad de Concepcion
D
Deportes Iquique
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
W
CD Everton Vina del Mar
10.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Coquimbo Unido
D
Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
8 Cobresal 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7 L
Audax Italiano
25.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cobresal
W
Cobresal
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Colo-Colo
W
Deportes La Serena
07.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Cobresal
D
Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
9 CD Palestino 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 5 L
Colo-Colo
28.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Palestino
W
CD Palestino
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Huachipato
D
Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Palestino
D
CD Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD O´Higgins
10 Huachipato 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
Huachipato
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Universidad de Chile
L
CD Palestino
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Huachipato
D
Huachipato
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad de Concepcion
11 CD O´Higgins 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
CD O´Higgins
24.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Deportes Union La Calera
L
CD Universidad Catolica
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD O´Higgins
W
CD O´Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
D
CD Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD O´Higgins
12 Union Espanola 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 W
Union Espanola
26.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Union La Calera
31.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Union Espanola
D
Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Palestino
L
Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Audax Italiano
13 Colo-Colo 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3 W
Colo-Colo
28.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Palestino
L
Cobresal
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Colo-Colo
L
Audax Italiano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica
14 Santiago Wanderers 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 L
Santiago Wanderers
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad de Concepcion
01.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
L
CD O´Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Universidad de Chile
15 Universidad de Concepcion 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 L
CD Everton Vina del Mar
24.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion
01.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Santiago Wanderers
D
Huachipato
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Curico Unido
16 Deportes Iquique 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 1 L
Union Espanola
26.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
Deportes Iquique
D
Deportes Iquique
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
L
Curico Unido
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Antofagasta
17 Coquimbo Unido 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
CD Antofagasta
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Coquimbo Unido
D
Coquimbo Unido
31.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Audax Italiano
L
CD Everton Vina del Mar
10.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Coquimbo Unido
18 Deportes La Serena 4 0 0 4 2:6 -4 0 L
Curico Unido
28.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena
03.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Antofagasta
L
Deportes La Serena
07.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Cobresal
L
Deportes Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportes La Serena
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Show more

Primera Division tournament held by Chile. Tournament competitors: 18 football clubs. Today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
CD Universidad Catolica - 12 points, 4 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Universidad de Chile - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
CD Antofagasta - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in website you can find football schedule and Primera Division (Chile) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Primera Division (Chile):
CD Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion (21.02.2020 10:00)
CD Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique (21.02.2020 16:30)
Huachipato - Cobresal (22.02.2020 10:00)

Follow Primera Division (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.