If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Brazil

Copa Paulista

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Ferroviaria SP 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviaria SP
02.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
05.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Ferroviaria SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
12.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
16.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Ferroviaria SP
W
Ferroviaria SP
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
2 Comercial FC SP 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial FC SP
02.10.19 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Bernardo SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
05.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Comercial FC SP
D
Comercial FC SP
13.10.19 0 : 0 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Comercial FC SP
W
Comercial FC SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
CA Linense SP
3 CA Linense SP 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
EC XV de Novembro SP
02.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
CA Linense SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP
06.10.19 5 : 2 Lose
CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
CA Linense SP
16.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
Comercial FC SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
CA Linense SP
4 Mirassol FC SP 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
EC Santo Andre SP
13.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
16.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Ferroviaria SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP
19.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
5 CA Votuporanguense SP 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial FC SP
28.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
CA Votuporanguense SP
L
CA Votuporanguense SP
03.08.19 2 : 3 Lose
Ferroviaria SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
11.08.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Votuporanguense SP
W
Batatais FC SP
18.08.19 0 : 3 Wins
CA Votuporanguense SP
D
CA Votuporanguense SP
24.08.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Linense SP
6 Batatais FC SP 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais FC SP
28.07.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Linense SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
04.08.19 6 : 0 Lose
Batatais FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP
11.08.19 3 : 0 Lose
Batatais FC SP
L
Batatais FC SP
18.08.19 0 : 3 Lose
CA Votuporanguense SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
24.08.19 3 : 0 Lose
Batatais FC SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 EC XV de Novembro SP 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
EC XV de Novembro SP
19.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
W
EC XV de Novembro SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Mirassol FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
09.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
2 Rio Claro FC SP 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro FC SP
04.09.19 2 : 1 Wins
Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP
07.09.19 1 : 1 draws
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP
13.09.19 0 : 0 draws
Rio Claro FC SP
L
Desportivo Brasil SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
Rio Claro FC SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP
21.09.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Linense SP
3 AA Internacional Limeira SP 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
CA Juventus SP
04.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
07.09.19 2 : 1 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
13.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
18.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
CA Juventus SP
L
Comercial FC SP
21.09.19 3 : 2 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4 SC Atibaia SP 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
EC Taubate SP
04.09.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Atibaia SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP
07.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
SC Atibaia SP
L
SC Atibaia SP
14.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
SC Atibaia SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 Wins
EC Taubate SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
21.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
SC Atibaia SP
5 AE Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
AE Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 draws
Rio Claro FC SP
W
SC Atibaia SP
03.08.19 0 : 1 Wins
AE Velo Clube SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 draws
EC Noroeste SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
D
AA Internacional Limeira SP
24.08.19 1 : 1 draws
AE Velo Clube SP
6 EC Noroeste SP 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
EC Noroeste SP
28.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Atibaia SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
02.08.19 3 : 2 Lose
EC Noroeste SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 draws
EC Noroeste SP
L
EC Noroeste SP
18.08.19 0 : 1 Lose
Rio Claro FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Lose
EC Noroeste SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CA Juventus SP 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA Juventus SP
04.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
Comercial FC SP
08.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
CA Juventus SP
D
CA Juventus SP
15.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Comercial FC SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
18.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
CA Juventus SP
W
CA Juventus SP
21.09.19 1 : 0 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
2 EC Taubate SP 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
EC Taubate SP
04.09.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Atibaia SP
W
EC Taubate SP
07.09.19 3 : 2 Wins
Ferroviaria SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
14.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
EC Taubate SP
L
SC Atibaia SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
EC Taubate SP
L
EC Taubate SP
21.09.19 0 : 2 Lose
EC Sao Bernardo SP
3 Nacional AC SP 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
EC XV de Novembro SP
04.09.19 4 : 1 Lose
Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP
07.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
15.09.19 3 : 1 Lose
Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP
18.09.19 0 : 3 Lose
EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
21.09.19 4 : 1 Lose
Nacional AC SP
4 Desportivo Brasil SP 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro FC SP
04.09.19 2 : 1 Lose
Desportivo Brasil SP
D
CA Linense SP
08.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Desportivo Brasil SP
13.09.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Linense SP
W
Desportivo Brasil SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 Wins
Rio Claro FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
21.09.19 1 : 0 Lose
Desportivo Brasil SP
5 SC Corinthians SP 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
SC Corinthians SP
30.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
CA Juventus SP
L
EC Taubate SP
04.08.19 2 : 1 Lose
SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 Wins
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
D
Nacional AC SP
17.08.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
24.08.19 2 : 0 Wins
Desportivo Brasil SP
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil SP
26.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
06.08.19 2 : 0 Wins
Nacional AC SP
L
SC Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 Lose
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
18.08.19 1 : 0 Wins
CA Juventus SP
D
EC Taubate SP
24.08.19 0 : 0 draws
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 AD Sao Caetano SP 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
AD Sao Caetano SP
19.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
AD Sao Caetano SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
EC XV de Novembro SP
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
EC XV de Novembro SP
2 EC Agua Santa SP 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa SP
04.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
07.09.19 2 : 3 Lose
EC XV de Novembro SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP
13.09.19 0 : 0 draws
EC Agua Santa SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
18.09.19 3 : 1 Lose
EC Agua Santa SP
W
EC Agua Santa SP
21.09.19 4 : 1 Wins
Nacional AC SP
3 EC Sao Bernardo SP 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
CA Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
EC Sao Bernardo SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Comercial FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP
19.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Bernardo SP
4 EC Santo Andre SP 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
AD Sao Caetano SP
02.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
EC Santo Andre SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
06.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
EC Santo Andre SP
W
EC Santo Andre SP
13.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Mirassol FC SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
16.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
EC Santo Andre SP
5 AA Ponte Preta SP 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
AA Ponte Preta SP
27.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
AD Sao Caetano SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
03.08.19 2 : 1 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP
10.08.19 2 : 1 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP
17.08.19 3 : 0 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Wins
GE Osasco SP
6 GE Osasco SP 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
GE Osasco SP
26.07.19 1 : 0 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP
03.08.19 1 : 0 Lose
GE Osasco SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP
10.08.19 2 : 0 Lose
GE Osasco SP
L
GE Osasco SP
16.08.19 0 : 2 Lose
EC Agua Santa SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Lose
GE Osasco SP
Next group phase
Show more

Copa Paulista championship organized by Brazil.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and Copa Paulista (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Copa Paulista (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.