PFL
Uzbekistan

PFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PFL
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 13 2 1 48:9 39 41 W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
24.08.20 7 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
27.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Buxoro Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 AGMK AGMK 17 10 6 1 28:16 12 36 L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
3 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 17 9 6 2 33:15 18 33 W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
27.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
10.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Mash’al Mubarek
4 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 18 9 3 6 26:22 4 30 L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
5 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 17 9 2 6 27:20 7 29 W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
28.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Buxoro Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
6 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 17 8 5 4 26:23 3 29 D
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
7 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 17 5 7 5 17:14 3 22 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
Termez Surkhon
8 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 17 7 1 9 20:31 -11 22 L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
27.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
10.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizzakh
9 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 16 5 5 6 19:22 -3 20 D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
25.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Lokomotiv Tashkent
10 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 17 5 4 8 12:16 -4 19 L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
Nasaf Qarshi
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 17 3 5 9 11:27 -16 14 D
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
10.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 17 3 3 11 13:30 -17 12 L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
Navbahor Namangan
13 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 18 1 8 9 11:22 -11 11 L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
10.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
14 Buxoro Buxoro 17 1 5 11 12:36 -24 8 L
Buxoro Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
D
Buxoro Buxoro
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Show more


PFL championship held by Uzbekistan. League registrants: 14 participating teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Pakhtakor Tashkent - 41 points, 13 wins, 1 losses, 2 draws.
AGMK - 36 points, 10 wins, 1 defeats, 6 draws.
Nasaf Qarshi - 33 points, 9 won matches, 2 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.in source you can see football schedule and PFL (Uzbekistan) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - PFL (Uzbekistan):
Sogdiana Jizzakh - Lokomotiv Tashkent (02.10.2020 08:00)
Nasaf Qarshi - Mash’al Mubarek (02.10.2020 09:00)
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Kokand 1912 (02.10.2020 10:00)

Follow PFL (Uzbekistan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.