If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Premier Development League
USA

Premier Development League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23 14 8 4 2 42:23 19 28 W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
03.07.18 2 : 4 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
W
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
07.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
08.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
D
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Tucson FC Tucson
L
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
2 FC Tucson FC Tucson 14 7 4 3 29:19 10 25 D
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Tucson FC Tucson
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
13.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
FC Tucson FC Tucson
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
14.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
FC Tucson FC Tucson
D
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
20.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Tucson FC Tucson
L
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
21.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Tucson FC Tucson
3 Albuquerque Sol FC Albuquerque Sol FC 14 4 4 6 25:38 -13 16 D
Albuquerque Sol FC Albuquerque Sol FC
28.06.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
W
Albuquerque Sol FC Albuquerque Sol FC
30.06.18 4 : 3 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
D
FC Tucson FC Tucson
03.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Albuquerque Sol FC Albuquerque Sol FC
D
Albuquerque Sol FC Albuquerque Sol FC
07.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Tucson FC Tucson
L
Albuquerque Sol FC Albuquerque Sol FC
14.07.18 1 : 4 LOSS
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
4 Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks 14 4 3 7 26:28 -2 15 L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
03.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
06.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
08.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
13.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Tucson FC Tucson
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
14.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Tucson FC Tucson
5 Ogden City SC Ogden City SC 14 3 3 8 16:30 -14 12 D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
15.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
D
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
06.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
L
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
07.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
W
Albuquerque Sol FC Albuquerque Sol FC
14.07.18 1 : 4 WIN
Ogden City SC Ogden City SC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC 14 8 4 2 40:19 21 28 W
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
30.06.18 5 : 3 WIN
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
W
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
06.07.18 1 : 4 WIN
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
W
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
11.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
D
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
15.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
20.07.18 4 : 3 LOSS
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
2 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC 14 6 5 3 24:18 6 23 W
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
20.06.18 1 : 3 WIN
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
D
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
23.06.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
26.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
L
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
03.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
3 Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC 14 4 5 5 23:20 3 17 W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
22.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
L
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
30.06.18 5 : 3 LOSS
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
W
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
03.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
D
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
13.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
4 Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 14 3 4 7 22:30 -8 13 L
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
30.06.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
04.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
07.07.18 2 : 3 LOSS
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
L
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
11.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
5 Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC 14 3 4 7 18:30 -12 13 D
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
29.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
04.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
L
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
06.07.18 1 : 4 LOSS
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
L
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
11.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
D
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
13.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
6 Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo 14 2 5 7 19:39 -20 11 L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
26.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
29.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
D
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
W
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
11.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
D
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 14 8 3 3 29:15 14 27 D
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
30.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
03.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
13.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
L
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
15.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Lansing United Lansing United
L
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
20.07.18 3 : 5 LOSS
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
2 Lansing United Lansing United 14 7 5 2 27:12 15 26 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Lansing United Lansing United
W
Lansing United Lansing United
07.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
W
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
13.07.18 1 : 6 WIN
Lansing United Lansing United
W
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
15.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Lansing United Lansing United
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
20.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lansing United Lansing United
3 Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions 14 6 4 4 24:17 7 22 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
03.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
07.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
10.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
13.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
D
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
16.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
4 Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks 14 6 4 4 42:18 24 22 D
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
30.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
L
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
07.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
10.07.18 1 : 14 WIN
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
W
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
14.07.18 5 : 1 WIN
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
D
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
16.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
5 West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC 14 3 6 5 25:29 -4 15 D
Lansing United Lansing United
24.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
L
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
27.06.18 2 : 0 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
L
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
07.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
10.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
14.07.18 5 : 1 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
6 Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers 14 0 1 13 8:65 -57 1 L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
27.06.18 0 : 6 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
01.07.18 2 : 5 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Lansing United Lansing United
07.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
10.07.18 1 : 14 LOSS
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks
L
Derby City Rovers Derby City Rovers
13.07.18 1 : 6 LOSS
Lansing United Lansing United
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC 14 9 3 2 42:19 23 30 W
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
03.07.18 2 : 6 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
06.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Texas United Texas United
10.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.18 4 : 1 WIN
Texas United Texas United
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
20.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
2 Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23 14 9 1 4 37:22 15 28 L
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
06.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Texas United Texas United
08.07.18 2 : 3 WIN
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
W
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
12.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
14.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Houston FC Houston FC
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
15.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
3 AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 14 7 0 7 29:29 0 21 W
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
22.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
27.06.18 3 : 0 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
Texas United Texas United
02.07.18 4 : 1 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
06.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Houston FC Houston FC
L
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
08.07.18 4 : 3 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
4 Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC 14 6 2 6 32:32 0 20 W
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
24.06.18 2 : 0 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
30.06.18 2 : 5 LOSS
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
D
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
06.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Texas United Texas United
W
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
08.07.18 4 : 3 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
15.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
5 Texas United Texas United 14 5 3 6 32:32 0 18 W
Texas United Texas United
02.07.18 4 : 1 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
D
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
06.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Texas United Texas United
L
Texas United Texas United
08.07.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
L
Texas United Texas United
10.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.18 4 : 1 LOSS
Texas United Texas United
6 FC Cleburne FC Cleburne 14 4 1 9 20:42 -22 13 D
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
25.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Texas United Texas United
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
29.06.18 8 : 1 LOSS
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
L
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
03.07.18 2 : 6 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
10.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Houston FC Houston FC
L
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
12.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
7 Houston FC Houston FC 14 2 4 8 16:31 -15 10 L
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
22.06.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Houston FC Houston FC
W
Texas United Texas United
27.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Houston FC Houston FC
L
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
06.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Houston FC Houston FC
L
FC Cleburne FC Cleburne
10.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Houston FC Houston FC
L
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
14.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Houston FC Houston FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Black Rock FC Black Rock FC 14 9 3 2 33:19 14 30 L
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
27.06.18 3 : 4 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
30.06.18 4 : 1 WIN
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
W
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
01.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
L
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
20.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
2 Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix 14 7 3 4 28:21 7 24 L
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
30.06.18 4 : 1 LOSS
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
W
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
01.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
08.07.18 0 : 5 WIN
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
L
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
15.07.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
3 Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 14 6 4 4 22:18 4 22 D
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
24.06.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
07.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
13.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
15.07.18 2 : 3 WIN
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
4 Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 14 5 3 6 23:25 -2 18 L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
01.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
D
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
14.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
5 AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 14 5 2 7 20:33 -13 17 W
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
27.06.18 3 : 4 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
01.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
08.07.18 0 : 5 LOSS
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
13.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
14.07.18 3 : 4 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
6 Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 14 2 7 5 17:23 -6 13 L
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
23.06.18 2 : 3 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
01.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
07.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
14.07.18 2 : 4 WIN
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
7 Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl 14 2 4 8 17:21 -4 10 W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
29.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
01.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
07.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
D
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
11.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
14.07.18 3 : 4 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 14 11 3 0 30:10 20 36 W
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
05.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
D
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
07.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
W
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
14.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
D
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
15.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
L
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
20.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
2 Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 14 8 4 2 31:18 13 28 D
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
28.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
30.06.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
07.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
W
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
13.07.18 6 : 0 WIN
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
W
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
15.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
3 SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 14 7 3 4 35:22 13 24 W
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
30.06.18 3 : 0 WIN
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
W
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
03.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
Memphis City Memphis City
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
07.07.18 2 : 3 WIN
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
D
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
10.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
D
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
4 Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers 14 5 4 5 25:28 -3 19 W
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
30.06.18 3 : 2 WIN
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
05.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
W
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
07.07.18 4 : 2 WIN
Memphis City Memphis City
D
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
10.07.18 3 : 3 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
D
Memphis City Memphis City
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
5 Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC 14 5 2 7 30:28 2 17 L
Memphis City Memphis City
29.06.18 4 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
L
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
03.07.18 4 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
W
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
07.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
W
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
10.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Memphis City Memphis City
L
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
14.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
6 Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba 14 4 4 6 25:33 -8 16 D
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
28.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
30.06.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
W
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
03.07.18 4 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
L
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
13.07.18 6 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
15.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
7 Memphis City Memphis City 14 1 3 10 16:38 -22 6 W
Memphis City Memphis City
29.06.18 4 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
L
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
03.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Memphis City Memphis City
L
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
07.07.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Memphis City Memphis City
L
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
10.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Memphis City Memphis City
D
Memphis City Memphis City
14.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 14 13 1 0 37:6 31 40 W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
06.07.18 5 : 1 WIN
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
07.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
20.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
Lansing United Lansing United
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
21.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
2 Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 14 7 2 5 23:20 3 23 L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
06.07.18 5 : 1 LOSS
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
07.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
W
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
20.07.18 3 : 5 WIN
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
21.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
L
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
28.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
3 Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC 14 6 2 6 21:23 -2 20 D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
23.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
W
Okc Energy U23 Okc Energy U23
26.06.18 0 : 2 WIN
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
11.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
W
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
13.07.18 2 : 4 WIN
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
4 St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions 14 6 2 6 26:24 2 20 W
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
07.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
09.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
10.07.18 3 : 4 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
5 Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC 14 6 1 7 21:20 1 19 L
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
02.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
D
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
03.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
07.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
11.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
6 FC Manitoba FC Manitoba 14 0 0 14 10:46 -36 0 L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
22.06.18 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
23.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
09.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
10.07.18 3 : 4 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
13.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Reading United AC Reading United AC 14 12 2 0 33:8 25 38 W
Reading United AC Reading United AC
14.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
W
Reading United AC Reading United AC
20.07.18 4 : 3 WIN
Myrtle Beach FC Myrtle Beach FC
W
Reading United AC Reading United AC
21.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
W
Reading United AC Reading United AC
28.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
The Villages The Villages
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
04.08.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
2 New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23 14 10 1 3 45:17 28 31 W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
08.07.18 6 : 2 WIN
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
W
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
13.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
15.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
W
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
20.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
21.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
3 Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 14 9 1 4 26:16 10 28 L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
24.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
30.06.18 3 : 4 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
W
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
07.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
W
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
11.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
13.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
4 Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters 14 9 0 5 27:20 7 27 W
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
27.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
W
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.18 5 : 0 WIN
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
L
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
07.07.18 2 : 4 LOSS
Reading United AC Reading United AC
W
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
11.07.18 3 : 2 WIN
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
W
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
15.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
5 FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 14 3 0 11 10:33 -23 9 L
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
25.06.18 0 : 7 LOSS
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.18 5 : 0 LOSS
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
W
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
07.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
L
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
11.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
14.07.18 4 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
6 Evergreen FC Evergreen FC 14 1 2 11 16:42 -26 5 L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
29.06.18 6 : 1 LOSS
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
D
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
07.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
08.07.18 6 : 2 LOSS
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
W
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
14.07.18 4 : 1 WIN
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
7 FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United 14 1 1 12 10:35 -25 4 L
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
27.06.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
D
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
30.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
L
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
07.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
L
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
11.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
14.07.18 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC 14 11 2 1 30:7 23 35 W
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
W
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Colorado Rapids U23 Colorado Rapids U23
W
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
21.07.18 2 : 0 WIN
FC Tucson FC Tucson
W
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
28.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
W
Reading United AC Reading United AC
04.08.18 2 : 4 WIN
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
2 Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23 14 6 3 5 26:21 5 21 W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
22.06.18 0 : 2 WIN
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
W
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
03.07.18 4 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
W
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
06.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
11.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
L
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
3 Lane United FC Lane United FC 14 5 5 4 28:22 6 20 W
Lane United FC Lane United FC
29.06.18 5 : 0 WIN
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
D
Lane United FC Lane United FC
01.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Lane United FC Lane United FC
06.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
W
Lane United FC Lane United FC
08.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
W
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
14.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
Lane United FC Lane United FC
4 Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers 14 5 2 7 19:27 -8 17 L
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
29.06.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
D
Lane United FC Lane United FC
01.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
06.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Lane United FC Lane United FC
08.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
11.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
5 Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders 14 5 0 9 14:25 -11 15 L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
24.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
29.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
06.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
14.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Lane United FC Lane United FC
6 Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23 14 3 2 9 15:30 -15 11 L
Lane United FC Lane United FC
29.06.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
L
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
03.07.18 4 : 0 LOSS
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
06.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
08.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas 14 10 2 2 23:6 17 32 W
North County United North County United
08.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
11.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
15.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
20.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
21.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
2 The Villages The Villages 14 9 3 2 31:8 23 30 W
The Villages The Villages
11.07.18 6 : 0 WIN
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
W
The Villages The Villages
14.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
W
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
20.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
The Villages The Villages
W
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
21.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
The Villages The Villages
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
28.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
3 Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics 14 9 3 2 29:13 16 30 W
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
30.06.18 1 : 0 WIN
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
W
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
04.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages The Villages
07.07.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
10.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
14.07.18 5 : 0 WIN
Weston FC Weston FC
4 Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton 14 6 2 6 24:30 -6 20 D
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
03.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
North County United North County United
W
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
06.07.18 6 : 1 WIN
North County United North County United
D
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
08.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
D
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
10.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages The Villages
14.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
5 FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions 14 5 1 8 25:35 -10 16 W
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
30.06.18 1 : 5 WIN
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
L
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
03.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
D
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
08.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
L
The Villages The Villages
11.07.18 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
15.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
6 Weston FC Weston FC 14 4 1 9 19:31 -12 13 L
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
27.06.18 3 : 2 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
L
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
30.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
W
Weston FC Weston FC
07.07.18 2 : 1 WIN
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
W
North County United North County United
11.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Weston FC Weston FC
L
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
14.07.18 5 : 0 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
7 Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach 14 4 0 10 17:25 -8 12 L
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
04.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
Weston FC Weston FC
07.07.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
L
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
11.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
W
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
13.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
North County United North County United
W
North County United North County United
15.07.18 0 : 3 WIN
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
8 North County United North County United 14 2 2 10 13:33 -20 8 L
Img Academy Bradenton Img Academy Bradenton
06.07.18 6 : 1 LOSS
North County United North County United
L
North County United North County United
08.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Sima Aguilas Sima Aguilas
L
North County United North County United
11.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
L
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
13.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
North County United North County United
L
North County United North County United
15.07.18 0 : 3 LOSS
Next Academy Palm Beach Next Academy Palm Beach
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier Development League
1 FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force 14 12 1 1 38:10 28 37 W
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
24.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
D
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
01.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
07.07.18 0 : 4 WIN
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
14.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
D
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
20.07.18 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Tucson FC Tucson
2 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 14 7 1 6 18:16 2 22 L
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
29.06.18 2 : 0 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Fresno FC Fresno FC
01.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
07.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
14.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
3 Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23 14 6 3 5 16:14 2 21 W
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
23.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
30.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
W
Fresno FC Fresno FC
07.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
L
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
15.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
4 Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 20 L
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
24.06.18 2 : 1 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
29.06.18 2 : 0 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
01.07.18 3 : 0 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
07.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
15.07.18 0 : 2 LOSS
San Francisco City San Francisco City
5 Fresno FC Fresno FC 14 6 2 6 23:24 -1 20 W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
24.06.18 1 : 3 WIN
Fresno FC Fresno FC
W
Fresno FC Fresno FC
01.07.18 1 : 0 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Fresno FC Fresno FC
07.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
W
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
11.07.18 1 : 3 WIN
Fresno FC Fresno FC
D
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Fresno FC Fresno FC
6 San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC 14 4 4 6 16:17 -1 16 L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
23.06.18 4 : 0 LOSS
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
D
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
01.07.18 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
W
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.18 3 : 1 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.18 0 : 1 WIN
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
D
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
14.07.18 1 : 1 DRAW
Fresno FC Fresno FC
7 San Francisco City San Francisco City 14 5 1 8 16:24 -8 16 L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
24.06.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Fresno FC Fresno FC
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
01.07.18 3 : 0 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
08.07.18 4 : 2 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.18 0 : 1 LOSS
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
W
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
15.07.18 0 : 2 WIN
San Francisco City San Francisco City
8 San Diego Zest San Diego Zest 14 3 5 6 15:29 -14 14 D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
13.06.18 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
D
Fresno FC Fresno FC
21.06.18 2 : 2 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
23.06.18 0 : 2 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
30.06.18 2 : 1 WIN
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
07.07.18 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
9 Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses 14 4 1 9 18:26 -8 13 W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
26.06.18 1 : 2 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.18 3 : 1 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
08.07.18 4 : 2 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
11.07.18 1 : 3 LOSS
Fresno FC Fresno FC
L
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
15.07.18 1 : 0 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
Show more

Premier Development League tournament held by USA.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Premier Development League (USA) live matches.

Follow Premier Development League (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.