If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
31
National Premier Soccer League
USA

National Premier Soccer League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East Conference
1 CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC 10 8 0 2 29:9 20 24 W
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 WIN
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
W
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 WIN
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
L
Miami FC Miami FC
27.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
2 ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS 10 6 2 2 20:15 5 20 L
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
30.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
W
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
05.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
L
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 LOSS
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
3 Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC 10 4 4 2 17:13 4 16 L
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
14.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
30.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
4 FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO 10 4 2 4 18:19 -1 14 W
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
L
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
L
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
5 SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC 10 1 2 7 13:26 -13 5 L
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
23.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
L
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
L
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
05.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
W
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
13.07.19 7 : 1 WIN
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
6 PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS 10 1 2 7 10:25 -15 5 D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
23.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
L
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
L
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
13.07.19 7 : 1 LOSS
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Golden Gate Conference
1 FC DAVIS FC DAVIS 11 8 2 1 34:18 16 26 W
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
01.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
W
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
W
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
22.06.19 5 : 3 WIN
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
L
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
2 SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC 11 6 1 4 22:19 3 19 W
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
L
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
01.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
W
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
22.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
3 ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC 11 5 2 4 27:19 8 17 W
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
01.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
L
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
El Farolito El Farolito
W
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 WIN
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
W
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
13.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
4 SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC 11 5 2 4 25:20 5 17 W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
L
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
01.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
W
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
15.06.19 10 : 3 WIN
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
22.06.19 5 : 3 LOSS
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
D
El Farolito El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
5 El Farolito El Farolito 11 4 4 3 15:10 5 16 D
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
D
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
W
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
El Farolito El Farolito
W
El Farolito El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
D
El Farolito El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
6 Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC 11 3 2 6 17:26 -9 11 L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
L
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
08.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
7 EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS 11 2 3 6 17:29 -12 9 D
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
W
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
08.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
El Farolito El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
L
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
L
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 LOSS
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
8 Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol 11 1 4 6 17:33 -16 7 L
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
D
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
L
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
L
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
15.06.19 10 : 3 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Great Lake Conference
1 Detroit City FC Detroit City FC 14 10 3 1 39:6 33 33 D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
W
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
07.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
W
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
13.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
W
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
19.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
2 AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR 14 9 3 2 25:10 15 30 W
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
W
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
W
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
03.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
L
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
07.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
W
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
12.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
3 Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC 14 9 2 3 24:12 12 29 W
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
28.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
L
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
W
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
07.07.19 0 : 4 WIN
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
W
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
4 KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC 14 6 5 3 18:13 5 23 L
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
28.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
D
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
W
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
05.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
W
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
07.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
L
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
13.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
5 Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC 14 3 5 6 14:17 -3 14 W
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
D
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
D
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
05.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
L
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
6 FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS 14 4 2 8 18:23 -5 14 L
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
28.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
W
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
30.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
D
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
05.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
W
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
12.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
7 TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC 14 2 1 11 11:38 -27 7 W
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
28.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
30.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
W
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
05.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
L
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
07.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
L
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
12.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
8 FC INDIANA FC INDIANA 14 1 3 10 8:38 -30 6 L
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
L
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
30.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
03.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
L
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
07.07.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
L
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
12.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Heartland Conference
1 TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS 10 7 3 0 24:8 16 24 W
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
06.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
W
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
10.07.19 6 : 2 WIN
OZARK FC OZARK FC
W
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
13.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
W
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
16.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
Miami FC Miami FC
20.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
2 LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS 10 4 1 5 18:15 3 13 D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
FC Wichita FC Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
W
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
29.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Wichita FC Wichita
L
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
06.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
3 DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 13 L
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
30.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
W
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
06.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
13.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
4 OZARK FC OZARK FC 10 3 3 4 16:18 -2 12 L
OZARK FC OZARK FC
19.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
D
OZARK FC OZARK FC
22.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
W
OZARK FC OZARK FC
29.06.19 7 : 0 WIN
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
W
FC Wichita FC Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
OZARK FC OZARK FC
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
10.07.19 6 : 2 LOSS
OZARK FC OZARK FC
5 FC Wichita FC Wichita 10 2 5 3 15:15 0 11 D
OZARK FC OZARK FC
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wichita FC Wichita
W
FC Wichita FC Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
W
FC Wichita FC Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
29.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Wichita FC Wichita
L
FC Wichita FC Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
OZARK FC OZARK FC
6 CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS 10 2 2 6 13:27 -14 8 D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
FC Wichita FC Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
W
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
26.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
L
OZARK FC OZARK FC
29.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
06.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Keystone Conference
1 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC 10 7 1 2 36:12 24 22 W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
12.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
TORCH FC TORCH FC
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
19.06.19 8 : 2 WIN
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
W
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
23.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
29.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
02.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
2 ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC 10 7 1 2 33:14 19 22 W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
15.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
W
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
26.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Motown FC Motown
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
02.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
3 FC Motown FC Motown 10 6 1 3 23:13 10 19 W
FC Motown FC Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
02.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Motown FC Motown
W
FC Motown FC Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
4 PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC 10 5 2 3 22:19 3 17 L
TORCH FC TORCH FC
19.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
23.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
W
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
29.06.19 5 : 1 WIN
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
02.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
FC Motown FC Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
5 FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH 10 5 1 4 18:21 -3 16 W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
12.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
W
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
TORCH FC TORCH FC
L
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
L
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
26.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
29.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
6 TORCH FC TORCH FC 10 4 1 5 16:28 -12 13 L
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
15.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
TORCH FC TORCH FC
W
TORCH FC TORCH FC
19.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
D
TORCH FC TORCH FC
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
W
TORCH FC TORCH FC
26.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
W
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
29.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
TORCH FC TORCH FC
7 HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC 10 1 4 5 10:22 -12 7 D
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
12.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
W
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
15.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Motown FC Motown
L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
19.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
D
TORCH FC TORCH FC
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
L
FC Motown FC Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
8 ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC 10 2 1 7 17:31 -14 7 L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
12.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
15.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
19.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
L
TORCH FC TORCH FC
26.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
29.06.19 5 : 1 LOSS
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
9 New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC 10 1 2 7 16:31 -15 5 L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
08.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
L
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
12.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
19.06.19 8 : 2 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
L
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
29.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
TORCH FC TORCH FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Lone Star Conference
1 Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC 12 9 2 1 27:7 20 29 W
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
04.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
06.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
TYLER FC TYLER FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
11.07.19 9 : 1 WIN
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
13.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
2 DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC 12 9 0 3 43:15 28 27 W
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
W
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
27.06.19 0 : 7 WIN
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
W
TYLER FC TYLER FC
02.07.19 1 : 6 WIN
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
D
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
3 FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC 12 7 3 2 26:14 12 24 L
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
06.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
D
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
13.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
16.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
4 DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC 12 6 2 4 24:22 2 20 W
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
TYLER FC TYLER FC
W
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
D
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
11.07.19 9 : 1 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
5 Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC 12 4 2 6 22:18 4 14 L
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
21.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
W
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
25.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
D
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
04.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
L
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
6 KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC 12 1 1 10 9:45 -36 4 L
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
L
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
25.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
L
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
27.06.19 0 : 7 LOSS
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
D
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
7 TYLER FC TYLER FC 12 1 0 11 8:38 -30 3 L
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
13.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
TYLER FC TYLER FC
L
TYLER FC TYLER FC
23.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
TYLER FC TYLER FC
L
TYLER FC TYLER FC
02.07.19 1 : 6 LOSS
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
06.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
TYLER FC TYLER FC