If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
National Premier Soccer League
USA

National Premier Soccer League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East Conference
1 CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC 10 8 0 2 29:9 20 24 W
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 WIN
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
W
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 WIN
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
L
Miami FC Miami FC
27.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
2 ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS 10 6 2 2 20:15 5 20 L
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
30.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
W
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
05.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
L
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 LOSS
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
3 Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC 10 4 4 2 17:13 4 16 L
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
14.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
30.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
4 FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO 10 4 2 4 18:19 -1 14 W
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
L
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
L
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
5 SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC 10 1 2 7 13:26 -13 5 L
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
23.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
L
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
L
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
05.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
ROCHESTER LANCERS ROCHESTER LANCERS
W
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
13.07.19 7 : 1 WIN
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
6 PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS 10 1 2 7 10:25 -15 5 D
Erie Commodores FC Erie Commodores FC
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
23.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC BUFFALO FC BUFFALO
D
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
L
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
L
SYRACUSE FC SYRACUSE FC
13.07.19 7 : 1 LOSS
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Golden Gate Conference
1 FC DAVIS FC DAVIS 11 8 2 1 34:18 16 26 W
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
01.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
W
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
W
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
22.06.19 5 : 3 WIN
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
L
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
2 SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC 11 6 1 4 22:19 3 19 W
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
L
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
01.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
W
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
22.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
3 ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC 11 5 2 4 27:19 8 17 W
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
01.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
L
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
El Farolito El Farolito
W
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 WIN
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
W
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
13.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
4 SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC 11 5 2 4 25:20 5 17 W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
L
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
01.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
W
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
15.06.19 10 : 3 WIN
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
22.06.19 5 : 3 LOSS
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
D
El Farolito El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
5 El Farolito El Farolito 11 4 4 3 15:10 5 16 D
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
D
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
W
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
El Farolito El Farolito
W
El Farolito El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
D
El Farolito El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
6 Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC 11 3 2 6 17:26 -9 11 L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
L
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
08.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
7 EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS 11 2 3 6 17:29 -12 9 D
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
W
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
08.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
El Farolito El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
L
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
L
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 LOSS
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
8 Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol 11 1 4 6 17:33 -16 7 L
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
D
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito El Farolito
L
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC DAVIS FC DAVIS
L
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
15.06.19 10 : 3 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma County Sol
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Great Lake Conference
1 Detroit City FC Detroit City FC 14 10 3 1 39:6 33 33 D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
W
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
07.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
W
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
13.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
W
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
19.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
2 AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR 14 9 3 2 25:10 15 30 W
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
W
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
W
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
03.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
L
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
07.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
W
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
12.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
3 Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC 14 9 2 3 24:12 12 29 W
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
28.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
L
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
D
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
W
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
07.07.19 0 : 4 WIN
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
W
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
4 KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC 14 6 5 3 18:13 5 23 L
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
28.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
D
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
W
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
05.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
W
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
07.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
L
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
13.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
5 Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC 14 3 5 6 14:17 -3 14 W
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
D
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
D
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
05.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
L
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
6 FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS 14 4 2 8 18:23 -5 14 L
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
28.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
W
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
30.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
D
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
05.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
W
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
12.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
7 TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC 14 2 1 11 11:38 -27 7 W
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
28.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
30.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
W
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
05.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
L
KALAMAZOO FC KALAMAZOO FC
07.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
L
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
12.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC TOLEDO VILLA FC
8 FC INDIANA FC INDIANA 14 1 3 10 8:38 -30 6 L
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
L
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
30.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
L
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
03.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC ANN ARBOR AFC ANN ARBOR
L
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
07.07.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC
L
FC COLUMBUS FC COLUMBUS
12.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC INDIANA FC INDIANA
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Heartland Conference
1 TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS 10 7 3 0 24:8 16 24 W
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
06.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
W
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
10.07.19 6 : 2 WIN
OZARK FC OZARK FC
W
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
13.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
W
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
16.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
Miami FC Miami FC
20.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
2 LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS 10 4 1 5 18:15 3 13 D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
FC Wichita FC Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
W
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
29.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Wichita FC Wichita
L
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
06.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
3 DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 13 L
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
30.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
W
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
06.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
13.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
4 OZARK FC OZARK FC 10 3 3 4 16:18 -2 12 L
OZARK FC OZARK FC
19.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
D
OZARK FC OZARK FC
22.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
W
OZARK FC OZARK FC
29.06.19 7 : 0 WIN
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
W
FC Wichita FC Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
OZARK FC OZARK FC
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
10.07.19 6 : 2 LOSS
OZARK FC OZARK FC
5 FC Wichita FC Wichita 10 2 5 3 15:15 0 11 D
OZARK FC OZARK FC
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wichita FC Wichita
W
FC Wichita FC Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
W
FC Wichita FC Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
29.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Wichita FC Wichita
L
FC Wichita FC Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
OZARK FC OZARK FC
6 CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS 10 2 2 6 13:27 -14 8 D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
FC Wichita FC Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
W
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
26.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL DEMIZE NPSL
L
OZARK FC OZARK FC
29.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
L
CA SAINT LOUIS CA SAINT LOUIS
06.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Keystone Conference
1 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC 10 7 1 2 36:12 24 22 W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
12.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
TORCH FC TORCH FC
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
19.06.19 8 : 2 WIN
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
W
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
23.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
29.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
02.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
2 ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC 10 7 1 2 33:14 19 22 W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
15.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
W
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
26.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Motown FC Motown
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
02.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
3 FC Motown FC Motown 10 6 1 3 23:13 10 19 W
FC Motown FC Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
02.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Motown FC Motown
W
FC Motown FC Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
4 PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC 10 5 2 3 22:19 3 17 L
TORCH FC TORCH FC
19.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
23.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
W
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
29.06.19 5 : 1 WIN
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
02.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
FC Motown FC Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
5 FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH 10 5 1 4 18:21 -3 16 W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
12.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
W
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
TORCH FC TORCH FC
L
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Motown FC Motown
L
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
26.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
29.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
6 TORCH FC TORCH FC 10 4 1 5 16:28 -12 13 L
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
15.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
TORCH FC TORCH FC
W
TORCH FC TORCH FC
19.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
D
TORCH FC TORCH FC
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
W
TORCH FC TORCH FC
26.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
W
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
29.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
TORCH FC TORCH FC
7 HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC 10 1 4 5 10:22 -12 7 D
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
12.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
W
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
15.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Motown FC Motown
L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
19.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
D
TORCH FC TORCH FC
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
L
FC Motown FC Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
8 ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC 10 2 1 7 17:31 -14 7 L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
12.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC MONMOUTH FC MONMOUTH
L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
15.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
19.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
HERSHEY FC HERSHEY FC
L
TORCH FC TORCH FC
26.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
29.06.19 5 : 1 LOSS
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
9 New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC 10 1 2 7 16:31 -15 5 L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
08.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
L
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
12.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
19.06.19 8 : 2 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC ATLANTIC CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
L
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
29.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
TORCH FC TORCH FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Lone Star Conference
1 Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC 12 9 2 1 27:7 20 29 W
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
04.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
06.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
TYLER FC TYLER FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
11.07.19 9 : 1 WIN
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
13.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
2 DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC 12 9 0 3 43:15 28 27 W
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
W
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
27.06.19 0 : 7 WIN
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
W
TYLER FC TYLER FC
02.07.19 1 : 6 WIN
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
D
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
3 FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC 12 7 3 2 26:14 12 24 L
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
06.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
D
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
13.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
16.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
4 DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC 12 6 2 4 24:22 2 20 W
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
TYLER FC TYLER FC
W
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
D
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
11.07.19 9 : 1 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
5 Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC 12 4 2 6 22:18 4 14 L
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
21.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
W
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
25.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
D
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
04.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
L
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
6 KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC 12 1 1 10 9:45 -36 4 L
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
L
Laredo Heat SC Laredo Heat SC
25.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
L
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
27.06.19 0 : 7 LOSS
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
D
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
7 TYLER FC TYLER FC 12 1 0 11 8:38 -30 3 L
KATY 1895 FC KATY 1895 FC
13.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
TYLER FC TYLER FC
L
TYLER FC TYLER FC
23.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
DALLAS CITY FC DALLAS CITY FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
TYLER FC TYLER FC
L
TYLER FC TYLER FC
02.07.19 1 : 6 LOSS
DENTON DIABLOS FC DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC Midland Odessa Sockers FC
06.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
TYLER FC TYLER FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid-Atlantic Conference
1 VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 8 6 1 1 16:5 11 19 W
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
14.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
L
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
16.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
W
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
22.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
W
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
2 FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos 8 6 1 1 19:9 10 19 W
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
28.06.19 0 : 4 WIN
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
W
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
29.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
W
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
W
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Motown FC Motown
L
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
21.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
3 NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED 7 3 0 4 11:8 3 9 L
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
08.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
L
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
14.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
20.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
W
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
22.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
4 CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 L
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
06.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
L
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
14.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
D
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
16.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
L
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
22.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
29.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
5 FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK 7 0 2 5 3:19 -16 2 L
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
02.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
L
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
07.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
D
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
16.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
L
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
L
FC FREDERICK FC FREDERICK
28.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North Atlantic Conference
1 New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B 14 13 1 0 47:4 43 40 W
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
06.07.19 6 : 0 WIN
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
W
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
10.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
W
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
21.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Baltimore Christos FC Baltimore Christos
W
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
27.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
L
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
03.08.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Miami FC Miami FC
2 Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians 13 9 3 1 40:15 25 30 W
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
23.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
D
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
W
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
D
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
L
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
10.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
3 Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC 14 7 4 3 22:18 4 25 D
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
W
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Boston City FC Boston City FC
D
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
L
Boston City FC Boston City FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
L
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
06.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
4 HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC 14 5 4 5 37:25 12 19 W
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
09.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
D
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
W
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
22.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
L
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
W
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
06.07.19 8 : 0 WIN
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
5 RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC 14 4 1 9 21:38 -17 13 W
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
21.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
28.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
L
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
30.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
06.07.19 8 : 0 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
6 GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS 13 3 2 8 16:38 -22 11 L
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
09.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
L
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
21.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
W
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
28.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
L
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
30.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
7 Boston City FC Boston City FC 14 2 3 9 17:47 -30 9 L
Boston City FC Boston City FC
09.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
Boston City FC Boston City FC
15.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
L
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Boston City FC Boston City FC
W
Boston City FC Boston City FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
D
Boston City FC Boston City FC
06.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
8 NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB 14 2 2 10 15:30 -15 8 L
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
16.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
L
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians
19.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
L
HARTFORD CITY FC HARTFORD CITY FC
22.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
W
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
30.06.19 1 : 4 WIN
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
D
Boston City FC Boston City FC
06.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North Conference
1 MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC 12 9 1 2 30:11 19 28 W
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
W
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
07.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
L
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
12.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
W
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
16.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
L
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
19.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
2 MED CITY FC MED CITY FC 12 8 3 1 28:11 17 27 W
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
W
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
30.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
L
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
06.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
12.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
L
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
16.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
3 DULUTH FC DULUTH FC 12 8 2 2 38:11 27 26 W
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
19.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
L
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
W
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
L
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
07.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
W
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
12.07.19 11 : 0 WIN
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
4 MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC 12 6 1 5 28:20 8 19 L
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
19.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
L
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
22.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
06.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
13.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
5 SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC 12 2 2 8 15:26 -11 8 D
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
15.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
D
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
W
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
07.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
13.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
6 DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC 12 2 1 9 15:39 -24 7 L
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
14.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
L
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
19.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
D
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
MED CITY FC MED CITY FC
30.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
L
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
06.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
7 LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC 12 2 0 10 10:46 -36 6 L
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
L
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
W
DAKOTA FUSION FC DAKOTA FUSION FC
06.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
L
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
07.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
DULUTH FC DULUTH FC
12.07.19 11 : 0 LOSS
LC ARIS FC LC ARIS FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northwest Conference
1 CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND 6 5 0 1 22:13 9 15 W
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
25.05.19 5 : 3 WIN
SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW
L
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
01.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
W
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
08.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
PDX FC PDX FC
W
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
06.07.19 7 : 1 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
D
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
2 SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW
11.05.19 2 : 0 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
W
PDX FC PDX FC
18.05.19 0 : 2 WIN
SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW
D
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW
L
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
25.05.19 5 : 3 LOSS
SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW
3 International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC 6 2 1 3 11:11 -2 7 D
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW
W
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
25.05.19 2 : 3 WIN
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
W
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
01.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
L
PDX FC PDX FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
L
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
4 OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC 5 2 0 3 5:11 -6 6 L
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
19.05.19 0 : 5 LOSS
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
W
PDX FC PDX FC
22.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
L
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
25.05.19 2 : 3 LOSS
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
W
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
L
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
06.07.19 7 : 1 LOSS
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
5 PDX FC PDX FC 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 L
PDX FC PDX FC
12.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
L
PDX FC PDX FC
18.05.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SPOKANE SC SHADOW SPOKANE SC SHADOW
L
PDX FC PDX FC
22.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
OSA SEATTLE FC OSA SEATTLE FC
L
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
08.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
PDX FC PDX FC
W
PDX FC PDX FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
International Portland Select FC International Portland Select FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southeast Conference
1 Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC 10 7 1 2 29:11 18 22 W
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
03.07.19 1 : 5 WIN
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
L
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
06.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
W
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
12.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
W
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
13.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
L
Miami FC Miami FC
16.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
2 GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC 10 5 4 1 20:9 11 19 D
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
25.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
W
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
L
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
01.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
W
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
06.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
L
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
12.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
3 ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC 10 5 2 3 12:10 2 17 D
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
25.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
L
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
29.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
W
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
05.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
W
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
12.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
L
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
13.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
4 INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC 10 4 1 5 14:22 -8 13 W
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
W
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
01.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
L
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
03.07.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
L
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
06.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
L
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
12.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
5 GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC 10 3 1 6 15:21 -6 10 L
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
15.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
L
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
W
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
25.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
L
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
W
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
06.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
6 Atlanta SC Atlanta SC 10 1 1 8 7:24 -17 4 L
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
15.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
GREENVILLE FC GREENVILLE FC
L
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
22.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
L
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
25.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
L
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
INTER NASHVILLE FC INTER NASHVILLE FC
L
ASHEVILLE CITY SC ASHEVILLE CITY SC
05.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southwest Conference
1 FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE 18 15 1 2 67:17 50 46 W
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
08.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
W
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
15.06.19 7 : 0 WIN
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
W
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
22.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
W
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
29.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
D
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
2 FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA 18 12 5 1 46:19 27 41 W
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
23.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
W
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
29.06.19 6 : 1 WIN
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
W
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
06.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
SAN RAMON FC SAN RAMON FC
W
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
13.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
ACADEMICA SC ACADEMICA SC
L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
20.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
3 ASC San Diego ASC San Diego 18 12 1 5 36:13 23 37 W
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
22.06.19 6 : 0 WIN
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
D
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
D
CROSSFIRE REDMOND CROSSFIRE REDMOND
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
W
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
20.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
L
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
27.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
4 ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC 18 11 3 4 46:23 23 36 D
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
01.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
W
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
L
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
15.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
L
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
29.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
W
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
03.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
5 AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES 18 7 3 8 30:37 -7 24 W
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
W
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
16.06.19 3 : 4 WIN
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
W
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
22.06.19 3 : 4 WIN
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
W
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
30.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
L
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
03.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
6 TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC 18 6 4 8 29:35 -6 22 W
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
01.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
L
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
L
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
16.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
L
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
22.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
29.06.19 6 : 1 LOSS
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
7 OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC 18 5 2 11 25:44 -19 17 L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
01.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
L
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
L
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
22.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
W
CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
W
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
8 Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA 18 3 3 12 27:51 -24 12 L
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
26.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
TEMECULA FC TEMECULA FC
D
ORANGE COUNTY FC ORANGE COUNTY FC
01.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
L
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
15.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
L
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
23.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
L
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
30.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Club Xolos USA Club Xolos USA
9 HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC 18 4 0 14 16:47 -31 12 L
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
08.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE
L
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
14.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
L
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
22.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
L
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
W
CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
10 CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC 18 3 2 13 21:57 -36 11 D
CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC
25.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC ARIZONA FC ARIZONA
L
AS LOS ANGELES AS LOS ANGELES
02.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC
L
ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
08.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC
L
CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC OXNARD GUERREROS FC
L
CITY OF ANGELS FC CITY OF ANGELS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Sunshine Conference
1 Miami FC Miami FC 10 9 0 1 48:5 43 27 W
Miami FC Miami FC
13.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Miami United FC Miami United FC
W
Miami FC Miami FC
16.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
W
Miami FC Miami FC
20.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
TULSA ATHLETICS TULSA ATHLETICS
W
Miami FC Miami FC
27.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
CLEVELAND SC CLEVELAND SC
W
New York Cosmos B New York Cosmos B
03.08.19 1 : 3 WIN
Miami FC Miami FC
2 NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC 10 8 0 2 24:7 17 24 L
Miami FC Miami FC
22.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
W
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
29.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
W
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
02.07.19 5 : 0 WIN
STORM FC STORM FC
W
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Miami United FC Miami United FC
L
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
10.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Miami United FC Miami United FC
3 Miami United FC Miami United FC 10 7 0 3 29:7 22 21 W
STORM FC STORM FC
22.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Miami United FC Miami United FC
W
Miami United FC Miami United FC
29.06.19 7 : 1 WIN
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
L
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Miami United FC Miami United FC
W
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
10.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Miami United FC Miami United FC
L
Miami FC Miami FC
13.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Miami United FC Miami United FC
4 Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23 10 3 1 6 13:32 -19 10 W
STORM FC STORM FC
19.06.19 1 : 4 WIN
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
D
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
29.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami FC Miami FC
06.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami FC Miami FC
10.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
5 CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC 9 1 1 7 10:35 -25 4 L
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
25.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
L
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
01.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
L
Miami FC Miami FC
08.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
D
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami United FC Miami United FC
29.06.19 7 : 1 LOSS
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
6 STORM FC STORM FC 9 0 0 9 5:43 -38 0 L
Miami FC Miami FC
01.06.19 10 : 1 LOSS
STORM FC STORM FC
L
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
08.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
STORM FC STORM FC
L
STORM FC STORM FC
19.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23 Jacksonville Armada U23
L
STORM FC STORM FC
22.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Miami United FC Miami United FC
L
NAPLES UNITED FC NAPLES UNITED FC
02.07.19 5 : 0 LOSS
STORM FC STORM FC
Show more


National Premier Soccer League championship held by USA.

On 777score.in website you can see football schedule and National Premier Soccer League (USA) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - National Premier Soccer League (USA):
MED CITY FC - MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC (11.07.2020 19:00)
LC ARIS FC - DULUTH FC (11.07.2020 20:00)

Follow National Premier Soccer League (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.