If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 FC Ingulets FC Ingulets 23 14 5 4 38:18 20 47 W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
2 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 23 15 1 7 42:25 17 46 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
28.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
07.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
11.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Minaj
3 FC Minaj FC Minaj 23 13 5 5 37:24 13 44 D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
Agrobiznes Volochisk
4 FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925 23 13 5 5 35:22 13 44 D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
29.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
5 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 23 12 6 5 41:31 10 42 D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
FC Balkany Zorya
6 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 23 12 6 5 34:26 8 42 L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
06.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
11.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
FC Chernomorets Odessa
7 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 22 12 5 5 35:19 16 41 W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
07.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
Opfk Cherkashchyna
8 FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk 23 11 5 7 32:27 5 38 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
10.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
FC Metalist 1925
9 Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport 23 10 3 10 33:34 -1 33 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
17.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
10 FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa 23 8 6 9 29:32 -3 30 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
W
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
11 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 23 7 3 13 34:40 -6 24 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
06.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Ingulets
12 MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv 23 5 8 10 30:35 -5 23 D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
11.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Kremin Kremenchuk
13 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 23 5 5 13 30:43 -13 20 W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Mykolaiv
14 FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya 23 4 6 13 19:39 -20 18 L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
10.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk
15 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 21 3 2 16 17:39 -22 11 L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
10.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
Girnik-Sport
16 Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna 22 1 3 18 17:49 -32 6 D
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
29.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
D
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
10.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
Rukh Vinnyky
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga championship held by Ukraine. Tournament applicants: 16 participating teams. Today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
FC Ingulets - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 4 defeats, 5 draws.
Agrobiznes Volochisk - 46 points, 15 wins, 7 lost matches, 1 draws.
FC Minaj - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 5 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
FC Metalist 1925 - FC Avangard Kramatorsk (14.07.2020 12:00)
FC Balkany Zorya - Volyn Lutsk (15.07.2020 06:00)
Agrobiznes Volochisk - FC Minaj (15.07.2020 06:00)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.