2nd Lig
Turkey

2nd Lig

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Beyaz
1 Samsunspor Samsunspor 28 23 4 1 64:11 53 73 W
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
01.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
W
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
D
Samsunspor Samsunspor
19.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
2 Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 28 19 6 3 79:31 48 63 W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
15.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
D
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
W
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
20.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
W
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
24.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
28.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
3 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon 28 17 4 7 51:34 17 55 W
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hacettepe Hacettepe
D
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
15.03.20 2 : 7 WIN
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
18.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
20.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
4 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 28 16 4 8 51:23 28 52 W
Sarıyer Sarıyer
01.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
L
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Samsunspor Samsunspor
L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
20.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
24.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
5 Inegolspor Inegolspor 28 13 6 9 41:30 11 45 W
Inegolspor Inegolspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
01.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Inegolspor Inegolspor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inegolspor Inegolspor
L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
20.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Inegolspor Inegolspor
6 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 28 13 4 11 47:30 17 43 W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
01.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
D
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 28 14 1 13 45:39 6 43 W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
15.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
8 Pendikspor Pendikspor 28 11 7 10 40:39 1 40 L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
19.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pendikspor Pendikspor
D
Pendikspor Pendikspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
9 Sarıyer Sarıyer 28 11 7 10 34:33 1 40 L
Inegolspor Inegolspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Sarıyer Sarıyer
01.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
D
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
W
Sarıyer Sarıyer
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hacettepe Hacettepe
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
05.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
10 Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 L
Hacettepe Hacettepe
19.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
01.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
D
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
11 Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor 28 11 3 14 36:42 -6 36 L
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
19.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
L
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
D
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
12 Hacettepe Hacettepe 28 11 2 15 37:48 -11 35 D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hacettepe Hacettepe
W
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hacettepe Hacettepe
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
W
Hacettepe Hacettepe
07.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Sarıyer Sarıyer
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
13 Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor 28 9 6 13 38:45 -7 33 D
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
19.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
D
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 28 8 9 11 25:41 -16 33 L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
W
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Pendikspor Pendikspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
18.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
15 Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor 28 9 4 15 37:41 -4 31 L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
L
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
01.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
W
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
18.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
16 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 28 7 7 14 28:46 -18 28 D
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
L
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
17 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor 28 7 4 17 31:57 -26 25 L
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
23.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inegolspor Inegolspor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
18.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
18 Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor 28 0 1 27 10:102 -92 -14 L
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
23.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
01.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Hacettepe Hacettepe
07.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
15.03.20 2 : 7 LOSS
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Kirmizi
1 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 28 17 9 2 58:26 32 60 D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
L
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
W
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
W
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
2 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 28 17 6 5 46:21 25 57 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
22.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
24.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
3 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 28 16 5 7 49:28 21 53 L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
25.04.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
20.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
4 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 28 16 5 7 45:25 20 53 W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
20.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
24.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
28.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
5 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 51 W
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
W
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
6 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 28 13 8 7 33:24 9 47 D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
7 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 28 13 5 10 46:32 14 44 D
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12.04.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
8 Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 28 14 5 9 43:34 9 44 W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
19.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Eyupspor Eyupspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
9 Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS 28 12 5 11 30:32 -2 41 L
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
L
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
10 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor 28 10 7 11 43:34 9 37 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
11 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 28 10 6 12 40:41 -1 36 W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
19.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
12 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 28 9 9 10 36:38 -2 36 W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
23.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
D
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
L
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
29.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
13 Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor 28 10 5 13 30:40 -10 35 L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
19.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
L
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
L
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
14 Eyupspor Eyupspor 28 8 5 15 25:39 -14 29 D
Eyupspor Eyupspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
19.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
15 Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu 28 6 10 12 28:34 -6 28 L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
23.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
05.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
16 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK 28 5 2 21 28:52 -24 17 L
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
19.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
L
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
L
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
17 Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor 28 5 4 19 18:59 -41 16 D
0 : 0 DRAW
L
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
29.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
05.04.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
L
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
19.04.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
25.04.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
18 Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor 28 2 3 23 11:65 -54 6 W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
19.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
L
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2nd Lig championship held by Turkey.

On 777score.in website you can see football schedule and 2nd Lig (Turkey) live matches.

Follow 2nd Lig (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.