Promotion League
Switzerland

Promotion League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion League
1 Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport 5 5 0 0 22:3 19 15 W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
15.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
19.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
29.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
05.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Etoile Etoile
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Zurich II Zurich II
Munsingen
2 Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus 7 4 2 1 14:13 1 14 W
Munsingen Munsingen
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
29.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Bavois Bavois
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Basel II
3 Etoile Etoile 7 4 1 2 14:11 3 13 D
Zurich II Zurich II
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etoile Etoile
W
Etoile Etoile
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
05.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Etoile Etoile
L
Etoile Etoile
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bavois Bavois
W
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Etoile Etoile
Breitenrain
4 Basel II Basel II 6 4 0 2 15:9 6 12 L
Bruhl Bruhl
19.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Basel II Basel II
W
Basel II Basel II
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Basel II Basel II
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Basel II Basel II
W
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Koniz Koniz
Young Fellows Juventus
5 Bruhl Bruhl 7 3 3 1 14:13 1 12 D
Bruhl Bruhl
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Bruhl Bruhl
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Zurich II Zurich II
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Bruhl Bruhl
D
Bruhl Bruhl
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Bruhl Bruhl
Sion II
6 Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910 5 2 3 0 8:6 2 9 D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
25.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
D
Bruhl Bruhl
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sion II Sion II
Black Stars Basel
7 Bavois Bavois 5 3 0 2 5:7 -2 9 W
Sion II Sion II
19.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bavois Bavois
W
Bavois Bavois
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Bavois Bavois
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Etoile Etoile
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bavois Bavois
L
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
8 Breitenrain Breitenrain 5 2 2 1 9:8 1 8 W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
15.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Breitenrain Breitenrain
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
25.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Etoile
9 Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona 7 2 2 3 11:10 1 8 L
Basel II Basel II
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
D
Bruhl Bruhl
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
L
Sion II Sion II
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
Koniz
10 Zurich II Zurich II 7 2 2 3 12:13 -1 8 D
Zurich II Zurich II
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etoile Etoile
L
Zurich II Zurich II
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Bruhl Bruhl
W
Zurich II Zurich II
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zurich II Zurich II
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Zurich II Zurich II
Bavois
11 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 6 1 4 1 7:6 1 7 L
Etoile Etoile
19.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Bruhl Bruhl
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Munsingen Munsingen
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zurich II Zurich II
W
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
12 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 D
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
W
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Koniz Koniz
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
L
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Etoile Etoile
Stade Nyonnais
13 Sion II Sion II 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
15.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sion II Sion II
L
Sion II Sion II
19.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bavois Bavois
L
Basel II Basel II
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sion II Sion II
W
Sion II Sion II
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sion II Sion II
Bruhl
14 Koniz Koniz 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 3 L
Zurich II Zurich II
15.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Koniz Koniz
L
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Koniz Koniz
L
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Koniz Koniz
W
Koniz Koniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Munsingen Munsingen
Rapperswil-Jona
15 Munsingen Munsingen 6 0 1 5 5:14 -9 1 L
Etoile Etoile
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Munsingen Munsingen
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
L
Zurich II Zurich II
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bruhl Bruhl
L
Koniz Koniz
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Munsingen Munsingen
Yverdon Sport
16 Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel 5 0 0 5 3:14 -11 0 L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
19.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
L
Bavois Bavois
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Breitenrain Breitenrain
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
Sportclub Cham 1910
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion League championship organized by Switzerland. League participants: 16 participating teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Yverdon Sport - 15 points, 5 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Young Fellows Juventus - 14 points, 4 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Etoile - 13 points, 4 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Promotion League (Switzerland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Promotion League (Switzerland):
Black Stars Basel - Sportclub Cham 1910 (26.09.2020 09:00)
Koniz - Rapperswil-Jona (26.09.2020 10:00)
Young Fellows Juventus - Basel II (26.09.2020 10:00)

Follow Promotion League (Switzerland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.