If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
08
Superettan
Sweden

Superettan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superettan
1 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10 W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
17.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Umea FC Umea FC
Jonkopings Sodra IF
2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8 W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Umea FC Umea FC
W
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
08.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
Orgryte IS
3 Osters IF Osters IF 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8 W
Osters IF Osters IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osters IF Osters IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
W
Osters IF Osters IF
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
Dalkurd FF
4 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 2 1 1 6:1 5 7 L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
16.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
23.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
08.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
Umea FC
5 Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 L
Osters IF Osters IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
08.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
Akropolis IF
6 Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK 4 1 3 0 5:4 1 6 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
16.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
08.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
Ljungskile SK
7 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 5 1 3 1 6:6 2 6 D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
19.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
16.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
8 Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 W
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
D
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
W
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
07.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
Degerfors IF
9 Orgryte IS Orgryte IS 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 6 W
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
17.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
23.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
L
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Osters IF Osters IF
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
GIF Sundsvall
10 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 4 1 2 1 7:3 4 5 D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
16.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
L
GAIS GAIS
08.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
Osters IF
11 Umea FC Umea FC 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
16.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Umea FC Umea FC
D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Umea FC Umea FC
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
07.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Umea FC Umea FC
Halmstads BK
12 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
03.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
16.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
L
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osters IF Osters IF
L
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF
13 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 4 1 1 2 7:7 -2 4 L
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
17.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
W
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
L
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
08.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
Vasteraas SK
14 GAIS GAIS 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 W
GAIS GAIS
16.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
L
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
L
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
W
GAIS GAIS
08.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
Trelleborgs FF
15 IK Brage IK Brage 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
17.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
L
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
08.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 5 1 0 4 5:13 -8 3 D
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Umea FC Umea FC
L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
07.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
IK Brage
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superettan tournament held by Sweden. League registrants: 16 clubs. This season teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
Degerfors IF - 10 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
GIF Sundsvall - 8 points, 2 wins, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Osters IF - 8 points, 2 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Superettan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Superettan (Sweden):
Orgryte IS - GIF Sundsvall (11.07.2020 11:30)
Jonkopings Sodra IF - Degerfors IF (11.07.2020 11:30)
Umea FC - Halmstads BK (12.07.2020 08:30)

Follow Superettan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.