If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
Sweden

Div 3 Sodra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 3 Sodra Gotaland
1 Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK 22 11 7 4 49:23 26 40 W
IF Lodde IF Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 WIN
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
L
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
MF Pelister MF Pelister
D
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
12.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
2 Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK 22 11 5 6 44:37 7 38 D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 WIN
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
3 Nosaby IF Nosaby IF 22 11 4 7 48:24 24 37 W
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 WIN
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
D
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
12.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
W
IF Lodde IF Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 WIN
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
W
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
26.09.09 4 : 3 WIN
MF Pelister MF Pelister
4 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 22 10 4 8 33:31 2 34 L
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
29.08.09 1 : 0 LOSS
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
L
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
19.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
W
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 WIN
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
5 IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg 22 8 7 7 33:40 -7 31 W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
04.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
D
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
12.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
6 MF Pelister MF Pelister 22 9 3 10 42:52 -10 30 L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
30.08.09 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
W
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
05.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
MF Pelister MF Pelister
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 LOSS
IF Lodde IF Lodde
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 WIN
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
26.09.09 4 : 3 LOSS
MF Pelister MF Pelister
7 FBK Balkan FBK Balkan 22 9 2 11 42:46 -4 29 L
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 LOSS
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 LOSS
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
L
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 LOSS
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
L
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
26.09.09 6 : 1 LOSS
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
8 Markaryds IF Markaryds IF 22 7 7 8 37:42 -5 28 D
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
05.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
W
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
12.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
17.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
26.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
9 Malmo City FC Malmo City FC 22 5 10 7 43:42 1 25 D
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
29.08.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Markaryds IF Markaryds IF
D
IF Lodde IF Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
12.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
MF Pelister MF Pelister
19.09.09 4 : 3 LOSS
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
L
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
26.09.09 3 : 4 LOSS
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
10 IF Lodde IF Lodde 22 5 9 8 34:44 -10 24 L
IF Lodde IF Lodde
29.08.09 0 : 5 LOSS
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
D
IF Lodde IF Lodde
05.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Malmo City FC Malmo City FC
W
MF Pelister MF Pelister
12.09.09 1 : 4 WIN
IF Lodde IF Lodde
L
IF Lodde IF Lodde
19.09.09 0 : 3 LOSS
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
W
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
26.09.09 0 : 1 WIN
IF Lodde IF Lodde
11 Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF 22 5 8 9 30:41 -11 23 W
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
29.08.09 1 : 0 WIN
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
05.09.09 2 : 3 WIN
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
D
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
12.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
D
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
19.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
L
Tomelilla IF Tomelilla IF
26.09.09 0 : 1 LOSS
IF Lodde IF Lodde
12 Veberods AIF Veberods AIF 22 5 6 11 36:49 -13 21 D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
27.08.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Stavsten/Ymor FK Stavsten/Ymor FK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
W
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
11.09.09 4 : 2 WIN
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
L
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
18.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
D
Veberods AIF Veberods AIF
26.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
Show more

Div 3 Sodra Gotaland championship held by Sweden. League competitors: 12 participants. As of today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Kvarnby IK - 40 points, 11 won matches, 4 lost matches, 7 draws.
Stavsten/Ymor FK - 38 points, 11 won matches, 6 defeats, 5 draws.
Nosaby IF - 37 points, 11 wins, 7 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.in source you can find football schedule and Div 3 Sodra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Follow Div 3 Sodra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.