Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 20 16 1 3 49:15 34 49 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
06.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Motala Motala
23.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
Eskilsminne
2 Utsiktens Utsiktens 20 9 9 2 36:25 11 36 D
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Motala Motala
D
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
Tvaakers
3 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 19 10 6 3 31:20 11 36 W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Qviding Qviding
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Lunds Lunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Skovde AIK
4 Lindome Lindome 19 11 2 6 34:18 16 35 W
Lindome Lindome
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lindome Lindome
W
Lindome Lindome
19.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Lindome Lindome
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Torns Torns
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lindome Lindome
Linkoping City
5 Torns Torns 20 7 11 2 30:16 14 32 D
Torns Torns
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Lindome Lindome
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Motala Motala
Qviding
6 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 20 8 4 8 35:29 6 28 D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Lunds
7 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 20 8 4 8 38:35 3 28 L
Lindome Lindome
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns Torns
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
27.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Landskrona BoIS
8 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 20 7 5 8 32:35 -3 26 D
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
D
Lunds Lunds
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Motala
9 Linkoping City Linkoping City 20 7 4 9 35:33 2 25 D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Linkoping City Linkoping City
D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Torns Torns
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
27.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
Lindome
10 Trollhattan Trollhattan 20 7 4 9 25:29 -4 25 L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
W
Motala Motala
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
Karlskrona AIF
11 Lunds Lunds 20 5 8 7 27:30 -3 23 D
Motala Motala
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
D
Lunds Lunds
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
D
Qviding Qviding
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
L
Lunds Lunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Assyriska Turabdin
12 Tvaakers Tvaakers 20 5 6 9 22:35 -13 21 D
Torns Torns
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Utsiktens
13 Qviding Qviding 20 5 5 10 15:35 -20 20 L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
D
Qviding Qviding
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
Torns
14 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 20 4 7 9 23:38 -15 19 W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
D
Linkoping City Linkoping City
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
D
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
IFK Varnamo
15 Motala Motala 20 4 6 10 24:35 -11 18 D
Motala Motala
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lunds Lunds
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Motala Motala
23.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Torns Torns
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Motala Motala
Oskarshamns
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 20 3 4 13 23:51 -28 13 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
06.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Lindome Lindome
19.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
Trollhattan
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra championship held by Sweden. Tournament participants: 16 participants. At the moment the best teams in tournament are as follows:
IFK Varnamo - 49 points, 16 wins, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.
Utsiktens - 36 points, 9 won matches, 2 lost matches, 9 draws.
Landskrona BoIS - 36 points, 10 wins, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Qviding - Torns (03.10.2020 07:00)
Lunds - Assyriska Turabdin (03.10.2020 08:00)
Eskilsminne - IFK Varnamo (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.