Div 1, Norra
Sweden

Div 1, Norra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds Vasalunds 19 15 2 2 61:19 42 47 D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Team TG Team TG
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
23.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Orebro Syrianska
2 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 19 12 4 3 34:12 22 40 W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
02.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Berga Berga
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Gefle Gefle
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Lulea Lulea
L
Sandvikens Sandvikens
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Sollentuna
3 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 19 12 3 4 49:26 23 39 W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Vasalunds
4 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 19 10 6 3 35:27 8 36 D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Berga Berga
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Team TG
5 Sollentuna Sollentuna 19 10 4 5 31:31 4 34 W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Team TG Team TG
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
L
Gefle Gefle
23.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Brommapojkarna
6 Sandvikens Sandvikens 19 7 8 4 35:24 11 29 D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
Gefle Gefle
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Sandvikens Sandvikens
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Karlslunds
7 Taby Taby 19 8 4 7 34:25 9 28 W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
02.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
Lulea Lulea
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Taby Taby
IF Karlstad
8 Gefle Gefle 18 7 6 5 27:26 1 27 W
Gefle Gefle
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
L
Gefle Gefle
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Gefle Gefle
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
W
Gefle Gefle
23.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Berga
9 Frej Taby Frej Taby 18 7 2 9 31:31 -1 23 W
Lulea Lulea
02.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Syrianska Syrianska
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Frej Taby Frej Taby
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Nykopings BIS
10 Lulea Lulea 19 7 2 10 27:38 -11 23 D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
L
Lulea Lulea
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Taby Taby
D
Lulea Lulea
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Lulea Lulea
W
Lulea Lulea
23.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
Nykopings BIS
11 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 20 6 4 10 28:38 -10 22 L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
02.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Taby Taby
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
19.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Berga Berga
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
23.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Taby
12 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 19 5 5 9 22:33 -11 20 L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Lulea Lulea
23.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
Vasalunds
13 Team TG Team TG 19 6 2 11 28:52 -24 20 W
Berga Berga
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Team TG Team TG
D
Team TG Team TG
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
W
Team TG Team TG
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Taby Taby
Sylvia Norrkoping
14 Karlslunds Karlslunds 19 5 4 10 25:30 -5 19 L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlslunds Karlslunds
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Sandvikens
15 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 20 2 4 14 27:58 -31 10 L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlslunds Karlslunds
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karlslunds Karlslunds
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Frej Taby
16 Berga Berga 19 2 2 15 23:47 -24 8 L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
02.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Berga Berga
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
19.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Berga Berga
D
Berga Berga
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
Gefle
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1, Norra tournament held by Sweden. Contest applicants: 16 teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Vasalunds - 47 points, 15 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Brommapojkarna - 40 points, 12 wins, 3 lost games, 4 draws.
IFK Haninge - 39 points, 12 triumphs, 4 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Div 1, Norra (Sweden):
Orebro Syrianska - Vasalunds (26.09.2020 07:00)
Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna (27.09.2020 07:00)
Berga - Gefle (27.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.