2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
Sweden

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
1 IFK Malmo IFK Malmo 10 7 1 2 20:5 15 22 W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
26.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Olympic
2 Angelholms Angelholms 10 7 1 2 16:6 10 22 L
Angelholms Angelholms
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Angelholms Angelholms
D
Angelholms Angelholms
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Angelholms Angelholms
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rosengard Rosengard
W
Olympic Olympic
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Angelholms Angelholms
Ullareds
3 Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda 10 6 2 2 23:9 14 20 W
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard Rosengard
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
W
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Vinbergs Vinbergs
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
Halmia
4 Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK 10 4 3 3 21:18 3 15 L
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
29.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 WIN
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
D
Angelholms Angelholms
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Onsala BK Onsala BK
Rosengard
5 Ullareds Ullareds 10 5 0 5 14:14 -1 15 W
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ullareds Ullareds
L
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
Halmia Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ullareds Ullareds
W
Ullareds Ullareds
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Angelholms
6 Olympic Olympic 10 4 2 4 15:13 2 14 D
Halmia Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
L
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Olympic Olympic
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
L
Olympic Olympic
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Angelholms Angelholms
IFK Malmo
7 Rosengard Rosengard 10 3 5 2 15:13 2 14 W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rosengard Rosengard
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
D
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Angelholms Angelholms
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rosengard Rosengard
W
Rosengard Rosengard
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
Varbergs GIF FK
8 Onsala BK Onsala BK 10 4 2 4 20:19 1 14 W
Angelholms Angelholms
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
L
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Onsala BK Onsala BK
Vinbergs
9 Vinbergs Vinbergs 10 4 2 4 17:20 -3 14 L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ullareds Ullareds
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Vinbergs Vinbergs
D
Vinbergs Vinbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
Onsala BK
10 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 10 4 0 6 15:27 -12 12 L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Angelholms Angelholms
L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
26.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Eslovs BK
11 Halmia Halmia 10 2 5 3 15:16 -1 11 D
Halmia Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympic Olympic
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
D
Halmia Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Halmia Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ullareds Ullareds
D
Vinbergs Vinbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Halmia Halmia
Vastra Frolunda
12 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 10 3 2 5 15:25 -10 11 L
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
D
Halmia Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vastra Frolunda Vastra Frolunda
Assyriska BK
13 KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik 10 3 0 7 13:28 -15 9 W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
L
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 LOSS
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Olympic Olympic
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Rosengard Rosengard
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
14 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 10 1 1 8 8:14 -6 4 L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
L
Ullareds Ullareds
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
KSF Prespa Birlik
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland championship held by Sweden. Contest competitors: 14 teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
IFK Malmo - 22 points, 7 won matches, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
Angelholms - 22 points, 7 won matches, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Vastra Frolunda - 20 points, 6 wins, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.in website you can find football schedule and 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden):
Rosengard - Varbergs GIF FK (03.10.2020 07:00)
Vinbergs - Onsala BK (03.10.2020 07:30)
Halmia - Vastra Frolunda (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.