2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 9 7 0 2 21:14 7 21 W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
Rynninge
2 BK Forward BK Forward 9 6 2 1 19:12 7 20 W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
23.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
BK Forward BK Forward
W
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gute Gute
L
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Varmbols Varmbols
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
BK Forward BK Forward
Assyriska IF
3 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 9 6 1 2 21:10 11 19 L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
23.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
BK Forward BK Forward
W
Varmbols Varmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
IFK Eskilstuna
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 9 5 1 3 21:16 5 16 L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kumla Kumla
W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gute Gute
Varmbols
5 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 9 5 1 3 18:16 2 16 L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Newroz Newroz
Gute
6 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 9 4 3 2 17:12 5 15 D
Huddinge Huddinge
23.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
Kumla
7 Rynninge Rynninge 9 3 2 4 14:13 1 11 W
Gute Gute
22.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kumla Kumla
Atvidabergs
8 Kumla Kumla 9 3 2 4 17:17 -3 11 D
Kumla Kumla
21.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Varmbols Varmbols
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kumla Kumla
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kumla Kumla
Trosa Vagnharad
9 Varmbols Varmbols 9 3 2 4 16:18 -2 11 D
Kumla Kumla
21.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Varmbols Varmbols
L
Varmbols Varmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Varmbols Varmbols
D
Varmbols Varmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Gute Gute
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Varmbols Varmbols
Tyreso FF
10 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 9 3 1 5 12:19 -7 10 W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Newroz Newroz
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kumla Kumla
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
BK Forward BK Forward
Assyriska Foreningen
11 Huddinge Huddinge 9 2 2 5 12:14 -2 8 D
Huddinge Huddinge
23.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
Newroz
12 Gute Gute 9 2 2 5 11:19 -8 8 L
Gute Gute
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rynninge Rynninge
L
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gute Gute
W
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
D
Varmbols Varmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Gute Gute
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gute Gute
Arameiska-Syrianska
13 Newroz Newroz 9 2 1 6 14:22 -8 7 W
Newroz Newroz
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Newroz Newroz
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
Huddinge
14 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 9 2 0 7 8:19 -11 6 L
Newroz Newroz
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
L
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Varmbols Varmbols
BK Forward
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand tournament held by Sweden. Contest applicants: 14 clubs. This season leaders in league are as follows:
Atvidabergs - 21 points, 7 wins, 2 defeats, 0 draws.
BK Forward - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Assyriska Foreningen - 19 points, 6 won matches, 2 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden):
Kumla - Trosa Vagnharad (26.09.2020 07:00)
BK Forward - Assyriska IF (26.09.2020 07:00)
Newroz - Huddinge (26.09.2020 07:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.