2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
Sweden

2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Osterlen Osterlen 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9 D
Berga Berga
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
18.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Osterlen Osterlen
D
IK Tord IK Tord
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osterlen Osterlen
W
Osterlen Osterlen
28.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nosaby Nosaby
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
10.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Osterlen Osterlen
Hassleholm IF
2 Dalstorps Dalstorps 3 3 0 0 5:1 4 9 D
Berga Berga
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Dalstorps Dalstorps
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Asarums Asarums
18.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
08.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Nosaby
3 Husqvarna Husqvarna 3 1 2 0 6:4 2 5 D
Husqvarna Husqvarna
05.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
D
Husqvarna Husqvarna
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Syrianska Syrianska
28.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Husqvarna Husqvarna
D
Berga Berga
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Husqvarna Husqvarna
D
Asarums Asarums
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Husqvarna Husqvarna
IK Tord
4 Asarums Asarums 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 D
Asarums Asarums
01.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
Asarums Asarums
18.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dalstorps Dalstorps
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
04.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Asarums Asarums
D
Asarums Asarums
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Husqvarna Husqvarna
IFK Hassleholm
5 Nosaby Nosaby 3 1 0 2 5:3 2 3 D
Nosaby Nosaby
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
Osterlen Osterlen
28.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Nosaby Nosaby
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Nosaby Nosaby
08.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
Dalstorps
6 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 D
Berga Berga
10.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
D
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
08.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
Osterlen
7 Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla 3 1 0 2 4:4 2 3 D
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
14.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
18.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Osterlen Osterlen
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
08.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Rappe GOIF
8 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 D
Berga Berga
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
W
Nosaby Nosaby
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
D
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
Syrianska
9 Syrianska Syrianska 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
Syrianska Syrianska
28.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Syrianska Syrianska
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Almeboda-Linneryd
10 Kristianstads Kristianstads 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3 W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
14.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Kristianstads Kristianstads
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
10.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Osterlen Osterlen
IFK Karlshamn
11 IK Tord IK Tord 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 2 D
IK Tord IK Tord
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
L
Dalstorps Dalstorps
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IK Tord IK Tord
D
IK Tord IK Tord
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
IK Tord IK Tord
08.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
Husqvarna
12 Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1 D
Berga Berga
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
04.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Asarums Asarums
D
IK Tord IK Tord
08.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
Ifo Bromolla
13 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
18.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Berga Berga
D
Husqvarna Husqvarna
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
D
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Syrianska Syrianska
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Asarums
14 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 3 0 1 2 2:10 -8 1 D
Berga Berga
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
14.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
D
IK Tord IK Tord
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Nosaby Nosaby
08.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
Kristianstads
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland championship held by Sweden. Championship applicants: 14 teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Osterlen - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Dalstorps - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Husqvarna - 5 points, 1 triumphs, 0 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden):
IFK Karlshamn - Kristianstads (14.08.2020 13:00)
Osterlen - Hassleholm IF (14.08.2020 13:00)
Husqvarna - IK Tord (15.08.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.