2nd Div, Norrland
Sweden

2nd Div, Norrland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norrland
1 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 8 6 1 1 28:12 16 19 W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
15.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Gottne Gottne
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 WIN
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stode IF Stode IF
Friska Viljor
2 Bodens Bodens 8 6 1 1 19:8 11 19 W
Bodens Bodens
15.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Taftea Taftea
W
Stode IF Stode IF
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bodens Bodens
W
Bodens Bodens
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bodens Bodens
W
Bodens Bodens
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Umea IK Umea IK
Timra
3 Pitea Pitea 8 6 1 1 19:9 10 19 W
Pitea Pitea
17.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Taftea Taftea
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
03.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Umea IK
4 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 8 5 1 2 16:8 8 16 W
Moron BK Moron BK
16.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Umea IK Umea IK
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gottne Gottne
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
Stode IF
5 Stode IF Stode IF 8 5 1 2 18:13 5 16 W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
15.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Stode IF Stode IF
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bodens Bodens
L
Pitea Pitea
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sandviks Sandviks
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stode IF Stode IF
Ytterhogdals
6 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 8 4 1 3 13:9 4 13 L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
D
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bodens Bodens
L
Pitea Pitea
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
IFK Ostersund
7 Gottne Gottne 8 4 1 3 11:10 1 13 L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
15.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gottne Gottne
W
Umea IK Umea IK
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
Taftea
8 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 8 3 1 4 14:14 1 10 W
Sandviks Sandviks
15.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
L
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
Notvikens IK
9 Skelleftea Skelleftea 8 3 1 4 5:11 -6 10 L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
L
Bodens Bodens
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
03.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pitea Pitea
D
Timra Timra
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Sandviks Sandviks
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Skelleftea Skelleftea
IFK Ostersund
10 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 8 2 2 4 9:21 -12 8 D
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Timra Timra
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sandviks Sandviks
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 LOSS
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Moron BK Moron BK
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
Umea FC Akademi
11 Sandviks Sandviks 8 2 1 5 7:10 -3 7 L
Sandviks Sandviks
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sandviks Sandviks
W
Sandviks Sandviks
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Taftea Taftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Sandviks Sandviks
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Skelleftea Skelleftea
Bodens
12 Umea IK Umea IK 8 1 1 6 13:20 -7 4 L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
16.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gottne Gottne
L
Bodens Bodens
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Umea IK Umea IK
Pitea
13 Taftea Taftea 8 1 1 6 12:22 -10 4 L
Bodens Bodens
15.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Taftea Taftea
L
Taftea Taftea
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pitea Pitea
L
Sandviks Sandviks
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Taftea Taftea
L
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Taftea Taftea
Gottne
14 Moron BK Moron BK 8 1 0 7 7:24 -17 3 L
Moron BK Moron BK
16.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
L
Gottne Gottne
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Taftea Taftea
Stode IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norrland tournament held by Sweden. Contest registrants: 14 teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
IFK Ostersund - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Bodens - 19 points, 6 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Pitea - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of key games - 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden):
Umea FC Akademi - Notvikens IK (19.09.2020 06:30)
Umea - Notvikens IK (19.09.2020 06:30)
Gottne - Taftea (19.09.2020 07:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.