If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6 W
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
14.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
W
Enskede IK Enskede IK
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
D
KUNGSANGENS IF KUNGSANGENS IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
Enköpings SK
2 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 W
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
14.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
IFK Lidingo FK IFK Lidingo FK
W
FANNA BK FANNA BK
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
IFK Stocksund
3 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
15.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
D
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
FAGERSTA SODRA IK
4 Enköpings SK Enköpings SK 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 D
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Enskede IK Enskede IK
W
KUNGSANGENS IF KUNGSANGENS IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
Karlbergs BK
5 IFK Lidingo FK IFK Lidingo FK 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3 L
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
14.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
IFK Lidingo FK IFK Lidingo FK
W
IFK Lidingo FK IFK Lidingo FK
27.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
Gamla Upsala SK
6 IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
15.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
W
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
27.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
FANNA BK
7 Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK 2 1 0 1 5:5 2 3 W
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
14.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
IFK Lidingo FK IFK Lidingo FK
27.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
KUNGSANGENS IF
8 FANNA BK FANNA BK 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 D
Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FANNA BK FANNA BK
W
Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FANNA BK FANNA BK
L
FANNA BK FANNA BK
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
IFK Osteraakers FK
9 Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KUNGSANGENS IF KUNGSANGENS IF
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
Enskede IK
10 KUNGSANGENS IF KUNGSANGENS IF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KUNGSANGENS IF KUNGSANGENS IF
L
KUNGSANGENS IF KUNGSANGENS IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
D
KUNGSANGENS IF KUNGSANGENS IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
Skiljebo SK
11 Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FANNA BK FANNA BK
L
Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FANNA BK FANNA BK
D
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
IFK Lidingo FK
12 Enskede IK Enskede IK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 D
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Enskede IK Enskede IK
L
Enskede IK Enskede IK
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
Kvarnsvedens IK
13 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
14.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
14 FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 L
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
14.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
D
Enskede IK Enskede IK
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
L
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
27.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norra Svealand tournament held by Sweden. Championship registrants: 14 participants. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
Karlbergs BK - 6 points, 2 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
FC Stockholm Internazionale - 4 points, 1 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.in website you can see football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden):
Enskede IK - Kvarnsvedens IK (08.08.2020 08:00)
IFK Stocksund - Hudiksvalls Forenade FF (08.08.2020 08:30)
IFK Lidingo FK - Gamla Upsala SK (08.08.2020 10:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.