2nd Div, Norra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls 10 8 1 1 26:11 15 25 D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Enkopings Enkopings
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
Stockholm Internazionale
2 Karlbergs Karlbergs 10 6 4 0 20:3 17 22 D
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
Kungsangens IF
3 Enkopings Enkopings 10 7 1 2 21:10 11 22 W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
29.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Enkopings Enkopings
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Enkopings Enkopings
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
IFK Stocksund
4 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 10 5 3 2 20:10 10 18 D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
Hudiksvalls
5 Skiljebo Skiljebo 10 6 0 4 21:17 4 18 L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
29.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
Fanna BK
6 VP Uppsala VP Uppsala 10 5 2 3 16:14 2 17 W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Enskede Enskede
D
Karlbergs Karlbergs
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
IFK Osteraakers FK
7 Enskede Enskede 10 5 1 4 22:23 -1 16 L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
W
Enskede Enskede
05.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Enskede Enskede
W
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Enskede Enskede
W
Enskede Enskede
26.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Fagersta Sodra IK
8 IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK 10 5 1 4 17:19 -2 16 W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Enskede Enskede
05.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Enkopings Enkopings
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
VP Uppsala
9 Lidingo Lidingo 10 5 0 5 27:22 5 15 W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Enskede Enskede
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
Kvarnsvedens
10 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 10 3 2 5 14:16 -2 11 D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
Enkopings
11 Fanna BK Fanna BK 10 2 1 7 15:25 -10 7 L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Enskede Enskede
26.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Skiljebo
12 Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 10 1 2 7 8:15 -7 5 W
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
29.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
Lidingo
13 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 10 1 1 8 14:27 -13 4 L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
Karlbergs
14 Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK 10 1 1 8 8:37 -29 4 L
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
29.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
19.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
Enskede
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norra Svealand championship held by Sweden. Contest participants: 14 teams. Today leaders in league are as follows:
Hudiksvalls - 25 points, 8 wins, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Karlbergs - 22 points, 6 wins, 0 defeats, 4 draws.
Enkopings - 22 points, 7 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.in source you can get football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden):
Hudiksvalls - Stockholm Internazionale (03.10.2020 07:00)
Karlbergs - Kungsangens IF (03.10.2020 07:00)
Skiljebo - Fanna BK (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.