2nd Div, Norra Gotaland
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Gotaland
1 Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF 9 7 2 0 19:7 12 23 W
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oddevold Oddevold
W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
28.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
W
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
12.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Lidkopings Lidkopings
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
Nordvarmland
2 Oddevold Oddevold 9 7 1 1 21:7 14 22 L
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oddevold Oddevold
W
Oddevold Oddevold
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
W
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Oddevold Oddevold
D
Oddevold Oddevold
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlstad United Carlstad United
W
Oddevold Oddevold
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ahlafors Ahlafors
Grebbestad
3 Grebbestad Grebbestad 9 5 2 2 20:14 6 17 D
Savedalens Savedalens
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grebbestad Grebbestad
W
Grebbestad Grebbestad
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
W
Carlstad United Carlstad United
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grebbestad Grebbestad
W
Grebbestad Grebbestad
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ahlafors Ahlafors
L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
18.09.20 6 : 4 LOSS
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Oddevold
4 Gauthiod Gauthiod 9 4 3 2 14:7 7 15 W
Gauthiod Gauthiod
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Gauthiod Gauthiod
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Carlstad United Carlstad United
IFK Tidaholm
5 Stenungsunds Stenungsunds 9 4 3 2 15:14 1 15 D
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
Ahlafors Ahlafors
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
D
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
L
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
12.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
Savedalens
6 Vanersborgs Vanersborgs 9 4 2 3 29:22 7 14 W
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
23.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
28.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
L
Savedalens Savedalens
05.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
11.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
18.09.20 6 : 4 WIN
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Carlstad United
7 Savedalens Savedalens 9 4 2 3 19:15 4 14 D
Savedalens Savedalens
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grebbestad Grebbestad
L
Oddevold Oddevold
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Savedalens Savedalens
05.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
W
Gauthiod Gauthiod
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
Stenungsunds
8 Ahlafors Ahlafors 9 3 3 3 16:23 -7 12 W
Ahlafors Ahlafors
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
L
Grebbestad Grebbestad
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ahlafors Ahlafors
L
Oddevold Oddevold
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ahlafors Ahlafors
IFC Amal
9 Carlstad United Carlstad United 9 3 1 5 16:17 -1 10 W
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Carlstad United Carlstad United
W
Carlstad United Carlstad United
30.08.20 6 : 3 WIN
Ahlafors Ahlafors
L
Carlstad United Carlstad United
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grebbestad Grebbestad
D
Oddevold Oddevold
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlstad United Carlstad United
L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Carlstad United Carlstad United
Vanersborgs
10 Nordvarmland Nordvarmland 9 2 3 4 13:16 -3 9 L
Ahlafors Ahlafors
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
D
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
W
IFC Amal IFC Amal
05.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
W
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
L
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
Vanersborgs IF
11 Lidkopings Lidkopings 9 2 3 4 12:15 -3 9 L
Lidkopings Lidkopings
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
D
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
W
Lidkopings Lidkopings
12.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
Lidkopings Lidkopings
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
Vargarda IK
12 Vargarda IK Vargarda IK 9 1 2 6 6:16 -10 5 L
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
23.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
D
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
L
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
D
IFC Amal IFC Amal
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
Lidkopings
13 IFC Amal IFC Amal 9 1 2 6 11:27 -16 5 L
IFC Amal IFC Amal
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gauthiod Gauthiod
D
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
IFC Amal IFC Amal
05.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
L
Lidkopings Lidkopings
12.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
IFC Amal IFC Amal
D
IFC Amal IFC Amal
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
Ahlafors
14 IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm 9 1 1 7 12:23 -11 4 L
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Carlstad United Carlstad United
L
Grebbestad Grebbestad
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
L
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Oddevold Oddevold
L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
11.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
L
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
Gauthiod
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norra Gotaland tournament held by Sweden. Championship competitors: 14 clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Vanersborgs IF - 23 points, 7 won matches, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Oddevold - 22 points, 7 won matches, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Grebbestad - 17 points, 5 wins, 2 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland (Sweden):
Ahlafors - IFC Amal (26.09.2020 07:00)
Savedalens - Stenungsunds (26.09.2020 07:30)
Grebbestad - Oddevold (26.09.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.