Tercera Division, Group 5
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 5

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet 27 18 5 4 59:28 31 59 D
UE Sants UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
W
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
W
UA Horta UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
W
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
W
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
2 Terrassa FC Terrassa FC 27 15 8 4 42:19 23 53 W
EC Granollers EC Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
D
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
W
Figueres Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
D
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
UE Sants UE Sants
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
3 UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 27 15 8 4 46:25 21 53 W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UE Sants UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
23.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
W
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
UA Horta UA Horta
D
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
4 CE Europa CE Europa 27 14 8 5 59:31 28 50 D
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CE Europa CE Europa
W
CE Europa CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Figueres Figueres
L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CE Europa CE Europa
W
CE Europa CE Europa
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
UE Sants UE Sants
W
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CE Europa CE Europa
5 CF Peralada CF Peralada 27 13 7 7 38:26 12 46 W
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
W
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
CF Peralada CF Peralada
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Igualada CF
W
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Peralada CF Peralada
6 FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca 27 13 5 9 38:27 11 44 W
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
EC Granollers EC Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
W
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Igualada CF
D
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
L
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Peralada CF Peralada
7 UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar 27 11 11 5 44:34 10 44 D
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CE Europa CE Europa
D
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
W
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
EC Granollers EC Granollers
D
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
W
Figueres Figueres
08.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
8 EC Granollers EC Granollers 27 13 4 10 50:34 16 43 L
EC Granollers EC Granollers
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
L
EC Granollers EC Granollers
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
L
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Granollers EC Granollers
W
EC Granollers EC Granollers
01.03.20 5 : 4 WIN
Figueres Figueres
W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
EC Granollers EC Granollers
9 CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet 27 12 6 9 34:27 7 42 L
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
D
Igualada CF
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
L
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CF Peralada CF Peralada
L
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
D
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
10 CE Manresa CE Manresa 27 11 6 10 37:28 9 39 W
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
08.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CE Manresa
L
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UA Horta UA Horta
D
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
W
CE Manresa
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
D
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
11 UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels 27 11 5 11 37:37 1 38 L
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Peralada CF Peralada
W
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
D
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Manresa
L
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
D
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
12 UA Horta UA Horta 27 10 6 11 39:48 -9 36 L
UA Horta UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
W
CE Manresa
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UA Horta UA Horta
L
UA Horta UA Horta
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
UA Horta UA Horta
D
UA Horta UA Horta
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
13 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 27 8 11 8 37:38 -1 35 L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
09.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
D
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CE Europa CE Europa
D
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
EC Granollers EC Granollers
14 Figueres Figueres 27 8 7 12 43:48 -5 31 W
Figueres Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa CE Europa
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Figueres Figueres
L
Figueres Figueres
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
L
EC Granollers EC Granollers
01.03.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Figueres Figueres
L
Figueres Figueres
08.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
15 San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP 27 8 7 12 31:38 -7 31 W
UA Horta UA Horta
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
L
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
W
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
W
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
L
Igualada CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
16 Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC 27 8 5 14 31:44 -13 29 L
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
08.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CE Manresa
L
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
L
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
23.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
W
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
L
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CE Europa CE Europa
17 CE Banyoles CE Banyoles 27 7 7 13 22:35 -13 28 L
Figueres Figueres
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
D
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
UE Sants UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
L
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC
D
UA Horta UA Horta
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
18 Igualada CF Igualada CF 27 7 4 16 28:46 -18 25 W
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Igualada CF
D
Igualada CF
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
L
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Igualada CF
L
CF Peralada CF Peralada
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Igualada CF
W
Igualada CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
19 UE Sants UE Sants 27 6 4 17 29:50 -21 22 D
UE Sants UE Sants
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UE Sants UE Sants
D
UE Sants UE Sants
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Banyoles CE Banyoles
L
CE Europa CE Europa
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UE Sants UE Sants
D
UE Sants UE Sants
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
20 CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 27 0 0 27 0:81 -81 0 L
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Igualada CF
L
CF Peralada CF Peralada
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Cristobal CP San Cristobal CP
L
CE Manresa
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
08.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 5 championship organized by Spain. League applicants: 20 football teams. As of today the best teams in contest are as follows:
CE l`Hospitalet - 59 points, 18 won matches, 4 losses, 5 draws.
Terrassa FC - 53 points, 15 wins, 4 no-point matches, 8 draws.
UE Sant Andreu - 53 points, 15 wins, 4 no-point matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.