If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Tercera Division, Group 3
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CD Laredo CD Laredo 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
W
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Laredo CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Laredo CD Laredo
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
2 RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
W
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 WIN
Selaya FC Selaya FC
D
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Samano UD Samano
4 Tropezon Tropezon 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tropezon Tropezon
W
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
UC Cartes
W
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
D
Tropezon Tropezon
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
5 CD Cayon CD Cayon 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
Selaya FC Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CD Cayon CD Cayon
W
CD Cayon CD Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cayon CD Cayon
W
CD Cayon CD Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Torina SD Torina
D
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Cayon CD Cayon
6 UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cayon CD Cayon
W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
Selaya FC Selaya FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
7 CD Bezana CD Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
CD Bezana CD Bezana
D
CD Bezana CD Bezana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
8 SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 L
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
W
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
D
CD Bezana CD Bezana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
9 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 L
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Selaya FC Selaya FC
L
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
D
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
10 Selaya FC Selaya FC 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 L
Selaya FC Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CD Cayon CD Cayon
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Selaya FC Selaya FC
D
Selaya FC Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Samano UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Selaya FC Selaya FC
D
Selaya FC Selaya FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
11 AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 W
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
L
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
L
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
D
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
12 CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
CD Cayon CD Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
W
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
13 UD Samano UD Samano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Samano UD Samano
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
D
Selaya FC Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Samano UD Samano
W
UD Samano UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Samano UD Samano
14 SD Torina SD Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Torina SD Torina
W
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
CD Cayon CD Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Torina SD Torina
D
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Torina SD Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
L
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
D
UC Cartes
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
16 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 W
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tropezon Tropezon
L
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CD Bezana CD Bezana
D
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Cayon CD Cayon
17 Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 D
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
D
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Torina SD Torina
L
SD Barreda Balompie SD Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
Tropezon Tropezon
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ribamontan AL Mar CF Ribamontan AL Mar CF
18 CF Vimenor CF Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 W
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
UD Samano UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
L
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
D
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
D
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Torina SD Torina
19 SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
L
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
D
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
D
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
20 UC Cartes UC Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
L
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Laredo CD Laredo
D
UC Cartes
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 3 tournament organized by Spain. Contest applicants: 20 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
CD Laredo - 65 points, 20 wins, 3 losses, 5 draws.
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - 60 points, 18 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Rayo Cantabria - 57 points, 18 wins, 7 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.