If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
Tercera Division, Group 16
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 16

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
16
1 SD Logrones SD Logrones 28 22 4 2 68:12 56 70 W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas CD Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 WIN
SD Logrones SD Logrones
D
SD Logrones SD Logrones
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
2 CD Varea CD Varea 28 22 2 4 79:22 57 68 W
CA Vianes CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CD Varea CD Varea
W
CD Varea CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
CD Varea CD Varea
W
CD Varea CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 WIN
Yague CF Yague CF
D
CD Villegas CD Villegas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Varea CD Varea
3 Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF 28 19 4 5 59:26 33 61 W
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
D
SD Logrones SD Logrones
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
4 CD Arnedo CD Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55:30 25 60 W
Naxara CD Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
W
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD Berceo CD Berceo
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
5 UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B 28 17 5 6 69:23 46 56 W
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 WIN
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
D
Naxara CD Naxara CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
6 CD Anguiano CD Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64:35 29 55 W
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Villegas CD Villegas
L
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
W
Naxara CD Naxara CD
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
7 Naxara CD Naxara CD 28 16 4 8 71:37 34 52 L
Naxara CD Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 WIN
Naxara CD Naxara CD
L
Naxara CD Naxara CD
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
W
Naxara CD Naxara CD
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
D
Naxara CD Naxara CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
8 SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51:36 15 46 W
CD Berceo CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
D
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Vianes CA Vianes
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
W
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
9 CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B 28 13 5 10 47:38 9 44 L
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
W
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
W
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
W
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
10 Alfaro CD Alfaro CD 28 12 4 12 54:41 13 40 D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
L
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SD Logrones SD Logrones
L
CD Berceo CD Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
W
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CA Vianes CA Vianes
D
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
11 CA River Ebro CA River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42:47 -5 33 W
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
12 CD Berceo CD Berceo 28 9 6 13 50:61 -11 33 L
CD Berceo CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD Berceo CD Berceo
W
CD Berceo CD Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
L
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD Berceo CD Berceo
D
CD Berceo CD Berceo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yague CF Yague CF
13 CA Vianes CA Vianes 28 6 10 12 30:45 -15 28 L
CA Vianes CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CD Varea CD Varea
D
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Vianes CA Vianes
W
CA Vianes CA Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
L
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Vianes CA Vianes
D
CA Vianes CA Vianes
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
14 CD Pradejon CD Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36:53 -17 27 L
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
CD Varea CD Varea
L
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
D
CA Vianes CA Vianes
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE 28 7 5 16 31:59 -28 26 L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD Berceo CD Berceo
L
CA Vianes CA Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
16 Comillas CF Comillas CF 28 5 9 14 32:61 -29 24 D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
W
Comillas CF Comillas CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Villegas CD Villegas
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
17 Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio 28 6 5 17 20:61 -41 23 L
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
W
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
Naxara CD Naxara CD
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
D
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
18 CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada 28 5 4 19 25:55 -30 19 L
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
L
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 LOSS
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
19 Yague CF Yague CF 28 4 4 20 20:73 -53 16 W
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Yague CF Yague CF
D
CD Berceo CD Berceo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yague CF Yague CF
20 CD Villegas CD Villegas 28 2 1 25 13:101 -88 7 L
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Villegas CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Naxara CD Naxara CD
L
Comillas CF Comillas CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Villegas CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas CD Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 LOSS
SD Logrones SD Logrones
D
CD Villegas CD Villegas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Varea CD Varea
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 16 championship organized by Spain. League registrants: 20 clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
SD Logrones - 70 points, 22 wins, 2 losses, 4 draws.
CD Varea - 68 points, 22 won matches, 4 losses, 2 draws.
Casalarreina CF - 61 points, 19 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.