If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
Tercera Division, Group 10
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie 30 19 5 6 71:28 43 62 W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Conil CF Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
D
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
2 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 30 16 9 5 57:21 36 57 L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Arcos CF Arcos CF
D
Conil CF Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Gerena CD Gerena
3 CD Utrera CD Utrera 30 16 7 7 44:22 22 55 W
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Utrera CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera CD Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Utrera CD Utrera
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
22.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
CD Utrera CD Utrera
D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Utrera CD Utrera
4 XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC 29 17 4 8 44:24 20 55 L
CD San Roque CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Los Barrios Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera CD Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Xerez CD Xerez CD
D
Arcos CF Arcos CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
5 CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena 29 16 7 6 46:24 22 55 L
CD Utrera CD Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Xerez CD Xerez CD
L
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ROTA CD ROTA CD
6 FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C 30 15 9 6 37:19 18 54 D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
7 CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 29 14 9 6 42:28 14 51 D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD San Roque CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Utrera CD Utrera
D
Coria CF Coria CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC 29 13 8 8 48:39 9 47 D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
ROTA CD ROTA CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 Conil CF Conil CF 30 11 10 9 37:37 4 43 W
Conil CF Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Conil CF Conil CF
D
Conil CF Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 WIN
Conil CF Conil CF
D
Conil CF Conil CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
10 ROTA CD ROTA CD 29 12 7 10 47:49 -2 43 D
CD Gerena CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ROTA CD ROTA CD
D
ROTA CD ROTA CD
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque CD San Roque
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ROTA CD ROTA CD
W
ROTA CD ROTA CD
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Los Barrios Los Barrios
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ROTA CD ROTA CD
11 Coria CF Coria CF 29 11 9 9 39:36 3 42 D
Los Barrios Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Utrera CD Utrera
L
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
D
Coria CF Coria CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
12 CD San Roque CD San Roque 29 11 7 11 39:31 8 40 W
CD San Roque CD San Roque
23.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD San Roque CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque CD San Roque
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
ROTA CD ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
CD San Roque CD San Roque
D
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD San Roque CD San Roque
13 UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 30 9 10 11 36:42 -6 37 L
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
26.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
05.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Los Barrios Los Barrios
14 Xerez CD Xerez CD 30 10 5 15 33:43 -10 35 D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Coria CF Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
29.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Utrera CD Utrera
15 CD Gerena CD Gerena 29 9 6 14 31:37 -6 33 D
CD Gerena CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ROTA CD ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CD Gerena CD Gerena
W
CD Gerena CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
W
Arcos CF Arcos CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Gerena CD Gerena
D
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Gerena CD Gerena
16 Los Barrios Los Barrios 30 6 15 9 28:35 -7 33 L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
27.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Los Barrios Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
L
ROTA CD ROTA CD
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Los Barrios Los Barrios
W
Los Barrios Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Los Barrios Los Barrios
17 Arcos CF Arcos CF 28 7 7 14 27:40 -13 28 L
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
22.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Arcos CF Arcos CF
W
Arcos CF Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Arcos CF Arcos CF
L
Arcos CF Arcos CF
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Gerena CD Gerena
D
Arcos CF Arcos CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
18 CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco 29 7 5 17 32:51 -19 26 W
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Arcos CF Arcos CF
28.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
CD Gerena CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Conil CF Conil CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
19 Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B 30 7 5 18 33:54 -21 26 L
Conil CF Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
L
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
W
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD San Roque CD San Roque
20 Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
19.04.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Conil CF Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C FC Sevilla C
17.05.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 10 tournament organized by Spain. Tournament competitors: 20 teams. At the moment the best teams in contest are as follows:
Betis Deportivo Balompie - 62 points, 19 wins, 6 lost games, 5 draws.
AD Ceuta - 57 points, 16 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 9 draws.
CD Utrera - 55 points, 16 wins, 7 losses, 7 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.