Tercera Division, Group 10
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 Real Betis II Real Betis II 30 19 5 6 71:28 43 62 W
Real Betis II Real Betis II
22.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Arcos Arcos
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Real Betis II Real Betis II
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Conil Conil
L
Sevilla III Sevilla III
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
Real Betis II Real Betis II
2 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 30 16 9 5 57:21 36 57 D
Cordoba II Cordoba II
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Arcos Arcos
D
Conil Conil
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
3 Utrera Utrera 30 16 7 7 44:22 22 55 W
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Utrera Utrera
W
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utrera Utrera
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
22.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Utrera Utrera
4 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 29 17 4 8 44:24 20 55 W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Xerez CD Xerez CD
5 CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena 29 16 7 6 46:24 22 55 D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Xerez CD Xerez CD
L
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Cordoba II Cordoba II
6 Sevilla III Sevilla III 30 15 9 6 37:19 18 54 D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevilla III Sevilla III
W
Sevilla III Sevilla III
26.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba II Cordoba II
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sevilla III Sevilla III
W
Sevilla III Sevilla III
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Real Betis II Real Betis II
W
Sevilla III Sevilla III
17.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
7 CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 29 14 9 6 42:28 14 51 W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gerena Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Utrera Utrera
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC 29 13 8 8 48:39 9 47 L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 Conil Conil 30 11 10 9 37:37 4 43 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Conil Conil
W
Conil Conil
28.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cordoba II Cordoba II
L
Real Betis II Real Betis II
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Conil Conil
D
Conil Conil
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 WIN
Conil Conil
10 CD Rota CD Rota 29 12 7 10 47:49 -2 43 L
CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
D
Gerena Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Rota
D
CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Rota
L
CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
11 Coria CF Coria CF 29 11 9 9 39:36 3 42 W
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Utrera Utrera
L
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
12 San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe 29 11 7 11 39:31 8 40 L
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
W
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
W
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Rota
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
13 UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 30 9 10 11 36:42 -6 37 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Conil Conil
L
Sevilla III Sevilla III
26.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
05.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
14 Xerez CD Xerez CD 30 10 5 15 33:43 -10 35 D
Xerez CD Xerez CD
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevilla III Sevilla III
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Xerez CD Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD Xerez CD
29.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
15 Gerena Gerena 29 9 6 14 31:37 -6 33 L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gerena Gerena
D
Gerena Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Rota
W
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gerena Gerena
W
Gerena Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
W
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gerena Gerena
16 UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios 30 6 15 9 28:35 -7 33 D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
L
CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
W
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
17 Arcos Arcos 28 7 7 14 27:40 -13 28 L
Cordoba II Cordoba II
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arcos Arcos
L
Real Betis II Real Betis II
22.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Arcos Arcos
W
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Arcos Arcos
L
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gerena Gerena
18 CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco 29 7 5 17 32:51 -19 26 L
CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
Gerena Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
19 Cordoba II Cordoba II 30 7 5 18 33:54 -21 26 D
Cordoba II Cordoba II
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
Conil Conil
28.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cordoba II Cordoba II
L
Cordoba II Cordoba II
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sevilla III Sevilla III
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Cordoba II Cordoba II
W
Cordoba II Cordoba II
19.04.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
20 Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
Cordoba II Cordoba II
19.04.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
26.04.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Real Betis II Real Betis II
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
10.05.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Conil Conil
L
Sevilla III Sevilla III
17.05.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 10 tournament held by Spain. League registrants: 20 teams. This season leaders in league are as follows:
Real Betis II - 62 points, 19 wins, 6 no-point matches, 5 draws.
AD Ceuta - 57 points, 16 wins, 5 lost matches, 9 draws.
Utrera - 55 points, 16 triumphs, 7 no-point matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.