Copa Libertadores
South America

Copa Libertadores

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5 4 0 1 11:7 4 12 W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
04.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Junior de Barranquilla
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 3 0 2 12:8 4 9 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
04.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
30.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Barcelona Sporting Club
3 Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
04.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
22.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
4 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
04.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
22.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Junior de Barranquilla Junior de Barranquilla
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Independiente del Valle
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 5 4 0 1 12:5 7 12 L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
2 River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires 5 3 1 1 18:6 12 10 W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
20.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
3 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 5 1 1 3 9:10 -1 4 W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
11.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
22.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
20.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
4 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 5 1 0 4 2:20 -18 3 L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
11.03.20 8 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
29.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
20.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
America de Cali America de Cali
03.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
29.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
America de Cali
2 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 5 2 2 1 7:4 3 8 W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
03.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
12.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
America de Cali America de Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
America de Cali America de Cali
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Universidad Catolica
3 America de Cali America de Cali 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 L
America de Cali America de Cali
03.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
America de Cali America de Cali
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
America de Cali America de Cali
D
America de Cali America de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
America de Cali America de Cali
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
Gremio Porto Alegrense
4 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
03.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America de Cali America de Cali
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
America de Cali America de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
29.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
Sport Club Internacional
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 5 4 0 1 7:3 4 12 W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
05.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
Alianza Lima
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda 5 4 0 1 7:3 4 12 W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
05.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
17.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
Estudiantes de Merida
3 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
05.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
W
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
22.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
Racing Club de Avellaneda
4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5 0 1 4 4:9 -5 1 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
05.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
12.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Merida
Club Nacional Montevideo
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Show more

Copa Libertadores championship organized by South America.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Copa Libertadores (South America) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Copa Libertadores (South America):
Club Nacional Montevideo - Alianza Lima (21.10.2020 18:15)
Racing Club de Avellaneda - Estudiantes de Merida (21.10.2020 18:15)
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo - Junior de Barranquilla (21.10.2020 20:30)

Follow Copa Libertadores (South America) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.