PrvaLiga
Slovenia

PrvaLiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PrvaLiga
1 Maribor Maribor 4 2 2 0 10:4 6 8 W
Maribor Maribor
23.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
Domzale Domzale
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maribor Maribor
W
Maribor Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Celje Celje
MND Tabor Sežana
2 NS Mura NS Mura 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7 W
Celje Celje
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
W
NS Mura NS Mura
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
Gorica
3 AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 W
Domzale Domzale
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Gorica Gorica
L
Maribor Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Koper Koper
MND Tabor Sežana
4 MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana 3 2 0 1 4:4 -2 6 W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Koper Koper
L
NS Mura NS Mura
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
Domzale
5 Koper Koper 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5 L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Koper Koper
D
Koper Koper
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Gorica Gorica
13.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Koper Koper
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Koper Koper
Domzale
6 Domzale Domzale 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
Domzale Domzale
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
Domzale Domzale
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maribor Maribor
W
Celje Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Domzale Domzale
MND Tabor Sežana
7 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Koper Koper
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
NK Aluminij
8 Celje Celje 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 L
Celje Celje
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Celje Celje
L
Celje Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Celje Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
9 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1 L
Maribor Maribor
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Celje Celje
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
10 Gorica Gorica 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0 L
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Gorica Gorica
L
Gorica Gorica
13.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Koper Koper
NS Mura
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PrvaLiga tournament organized by Slovenia. Tournament registrants: 10 participants. As of today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Maribor - 8 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
NS Mura - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
AŠK Bravo Publikum - 7 points, 2 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.in website you can see football schedule and PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - PrvaLiga (Slovenia):
Domzale - MND Tabor Sežana (20.09.2020 10:00)
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana (20.09.2020 12:00)
NS Mura - Gorica (20.09.2020 14:30)

Follow PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.