If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
PrvaLiga
Slovenia

PrvaLiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PrvaLiga
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana 30 18 5 7 57:35 22 59 W
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
06.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
13.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.06.20 0 : 5 LOSS
NK Bravo NK Bravo
W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
21.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj
2 NK Celje NK Celje 31 16 10 5 62:30 32 58 W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
13.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
L
NS Mura NS Mura
16.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
D
NK Celje NK Celje
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Bravo NK Bravo
03.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
NK Domzale
3 NK Maribor NK Maribor 30 16 7 7 52:29 23 55 W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
07.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
14.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
18.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Maribor NK Maribor
NS Mura
4 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo 31 15 6 10 52:36 16 51 L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
14.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
21.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
04.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Bravo
5 NS Mura NS Mura 30 12 11 7 46:36 10 47 W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
05.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
W
NS Mura NS Mura
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NS Mura NS Mura
16.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
L
NK Bravo NK Bravo
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NS Mura NS Mura
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Domzale NK Domzale
NK Maribor
6 NK Bravo NK Bravo 31 11 8 12 42:46 -4 41 W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
12.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Bravo NK Bravo
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.06.20 0 : 5 WIN
NK Bravo NK Bravo
W
NK Bravo NK Bravo
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
D
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
L
NK Bravo NK Bravo
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
7 NK Domzale NK Domzale 31 10 6 15 42:54 -12 36 D
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Domzale NK Domzale
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
17.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
21.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NS Mura NS Mura
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Domzale NK Domzale
W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
03.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
NK Celje
8 NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 31 9 7 15 35:46 -11 34 L
NS Mura NS Mura
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
D
NK Celje NK Celje
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
D
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
03.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor
9 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 30 9 4 17 36:68 -32 31 L
NK Bravo NK Bravo
07.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
D
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
18.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Maribor NK Maribor
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
21.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
10 NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 31 0 10 21 27:71 -44 10 L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
12.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Bravo NK Bravo
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
17.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
04.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PrvaLiga championship organized by Slovenia. Championship competitors: 10 football clubs. This season favorites in football marathon are as follows:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - 59 points, 18 wins, 7 lost games, 5 draws.
NK Celje - 58 points, 16 won matches, 5 lost matches, 10 draws.
NK Maribor - 55 points, 16 triumphs, 7 losses, 7 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - PrvaLiga (Slovenia):
NK Triglav Kranj - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (05.07.2020 11:00)
NK Maribor - NS Mura (05.07.2020 14:15)
NK Celje - NK Domzale (07.07.2020 14:00)

Follow PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.