2nd Liga
Slovenia

2nd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Liga
1 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 8 7 0 1 22:5 17 21 W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
NK Brda
2 Krka Krka 8 6 2 0 24:9 15 20 W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Krka Krka
D
Krka Krka
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Krka Krka
W
Krka Krka
16.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Krka Krka
Krsko
3 Roltek Dob Roltek Dob 8 6 0 2 23:11 12 18 L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
NK Nafta Lendava
4 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 7 5 2 0 22:4 18 17 W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
Krka Krka
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 WIN
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brezice Brezice
Roltek Dob
5 Brezice Brezice 7 4 1 2 9:8 1 13 W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brezice Brezice
ND Primorje
6 NK Bilje NK Bilje 8 4 1 3 10:14 -4 13 W
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
ND Beltinci
7 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 8 4 0 4 17:15 2 12 L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
ND Primorje ND Primorje
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Krsko Krsko
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Krka Krka
NK Bilje
8 KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar 8 3 2 3 21:13 8 11 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Krsko Krsko
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
Krka Krka
16.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
NK Šmartno 1928
9 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 8 3 1 4 9:12 -3 10 L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brezice Brezice
L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
10 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 8 3 0 5 8:12 -4 9 W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
Rudar Velenje
11 ND Primorje ND Primorje 8 2 3 3 7:12 -5 9 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Krka Krka
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ND Primorje ND Primorje
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
Brezice
12 Krsko Krsko 8 2 1 5 9:17 -8 7 D
Krsko Krsko
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Dekani NK Dekani
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
12.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Krsko Krsko
L
Krsko Krsko
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Krka
13 NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928 8 2 1 5 7:24 -17 7 L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
16.09.20 0 : 10 LOSS
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
KHK Fuzinar
14 NK Dekani NK Dekani 7 1 2 4 7:8 -1 5 D
Krsko Krsko
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Dekani NK Dekani
NK Drava Ptuj
15 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 8 1 0 7 10:20 -10 3 L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Krka Krka
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
L
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
NK Dekani
16 NK Brda NK Brda 7 1 0 6 2:23 -21 3 L
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno 1928 NK Šmartno 1928
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Brezice Brezice
L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Dekani NK Dekani
NK Radomlje
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Liga tournament organized by Slovenia. Contest applicants: 16 clubs. As of today favorites in championship are as follows:
NK Radomlje - 21 points, 7 triumphs, 1 losses, 0 draws.
Krka - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Roltek Dob - 18 points, 6 wins, 2 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - 2nd Liga (Slovenia):
NK Bilje - ND Beltinci (26.09.2020 09:00)
Krka - Krsko (26.09.2020 09:00)
Roltek Dob - NK Nafta Lendava (26.09.2020 09:00)

Follow 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.