Superliga
Slovakia

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 DAC 1904 DAC 1904 8 8 0 0 28:8 20 24 W
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Senica Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
W
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Trencin Trencin
MSK Zilina
2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 5 1 1 22:5 17 16 L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Trencin Trencin
31.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
W
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
26.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Senica
3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8 4 1 3 10:8 2 13 L
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
L
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sered Sered
L
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
W
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
Senica Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Nitra
4 Sered Sered 8 3 3 2 12:14 -2 12 W
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sered Sered
W
Sered Sered
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
Pohronie Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sered Sered
D
Sered Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trencin Trencin
L
Nitra Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sered Sered
Zemplin
5 Nitra Nitra 8 3 2 3 11:17 -6 11 D
Nitra Nitra
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
D
Senica Senica
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nitra Nitra
W
Nitra Nitra
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Trencin Trencin
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nitra Nitra
W
Nitra Nitra
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sered Sered
Spartak Trnava
6 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 8 3 1 4 20:17 3 10 L
Pohronie Pohronie
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
30.08.20 6 : 2 WIN
Zemplin Zemplin
L
Sered Sered
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
DAC 1904
7 ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce 8 2 3 3 12:10 2 9 L
Zemplin Zemplin
25.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
L
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
D
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Senica Senica
L
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
W
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Ruzomberok
8 Trencin Trencin 8 1 4 3 12:16 -4 7 L
Trencin Trencin
31.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
D
Zemplin Zemplin
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trencin Trencin
W
Trencin Trencin
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nitra Nitra
D
Sered Sered
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trencin Trencin
L
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trencin Trencin
Senica
9 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 8 1 4 3 10:14 -4 7 D
Nitra Nitra
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
D
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pohronie Pohronie
L
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
W
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Zemplin Zemplin
L
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
26.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
ViOn Zlate Moravce
10 Pohronie Pohronie 8 1 4 3 9:13 -4 7 W
Pohronie Pohronie
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pohronie Pohronie
L
Nitra Nitra
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pohronie Pohronie
D
Pohronie Pohronie
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sered Sered
L
Zemplin Zemplin
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pohronie Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
11 Zemplin Zemplin 8 2 1 5 6:21 -15 7 W
Zemplin Zemplin
25.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
30.08.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Zemplin Zemplin
D
Zemplin Zemplin
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trencin Trencin
L
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Zemplin Zemplin
W
Zemplin Zemplin
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pohronie Pohronie
Sered
12 Senica Senica 7 1 2 4 7:16 -9 5 W
Senica Senica
15.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Zemplin Zemplin
D
Senica Senica
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nitra Nitra
D
ViOn Zlate Moravce ViOn Zlate Moravce
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Senica Senica
L
Senica Senica
20.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
L
Senica Senica
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Superliga tournament held by Slovakia. Championship registrants: 12 teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
DAC 1904 - 24 points, 8 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Slovan Bratislava - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Spartak Trnava - 13 points, 4 won matches, 3 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Superliga (Slovakia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Superliga (Slovakia):
Slovan Bratislava - Senica (30.09.2020 11:00)
MSK Zilina - DAC 1904 (03.10.2020 10:00)
Ruzomberok - ViOn Zlate Moravce (03.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Superliga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.