If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
2. Liga
Slovakia

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 21 41 W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 18 12 2 4 39:24 15 38 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 14 35 L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
4 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 18 10 1 7 38:29 9 31 L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
5 FK Poprad FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 10 31 L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
6 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 18 9 1 8 26:26 -1 28 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
7 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 18 8 2 8 28:30 -2 26 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 WIN
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Puchov FK Puchov
L
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
D
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
8 FK Puchov FK Puchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24 W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Puchov FK Puchov
W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
D
FK Poprad FK Poprad
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Puchov FK Puchov
9 MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B 18 7 1 10 23:36 -13 22 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 LOSS
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
10 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 18 6 3 9 19:23 -4 21 D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
11 FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21 W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
12 FC Kosice FC Kosice 17 5 6 6 22:18 4 21 W
FC Kosice FC Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
W
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
27.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Kosice FC Kosice
D
FC Kosice FC Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Kosice FC Kosice
D
FC Kosice FC Kosice
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
13 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 18 5 5 8 19:28 -9 20 D
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
L
FK Puchov FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
D
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
14 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 18 5 2 11 24:34 -10 17 L
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
27.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Kosice FC Kosice
L
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FC Kosice FC Kosice
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
15 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B 18 5 2 11 16:31 -15 17 W
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
26.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
W
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
16 FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov 18 3 6 9 23:34 -11 15 D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Kosice FC Kosice
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
Promotion
Promotion round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion round
1 FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 20 14 4 2 45:22 23 46 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 20 14 3 3 52:23 29 45 W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 20 12 3 5 32:19 13 39 L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
4 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 20 10 2 8 31:28 3 32 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
5 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 20 10 1 9 41:33 8 31 L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
6 FK Poprad FK Poprad 20 10 0 10 26:29 -3 30 L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
Promotion Playoff
Show more

2. Liga tournament organized by Slovakia.

On 777score.in website you can see football schedule and 2. Liga (Slovakia) live matches.

Follow 2. Liga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.