Prva Liga
Serbia

Prva Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga
1 FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad 7 7 0 0 13:3 10 21 W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Radnicki 1923
2 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 7 6 1 0 16:5 11 19 W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
FK Kabel Novi Sad
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 7 5 0 2 12:9 3 15 W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trayal Trayal
W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Dubocica
Sloga Kraljevo
4 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 7 4 1 2 10:6 4 13 D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
5 Zarkovo Zarkovo 7 3 3 1 8:7 1 12 W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
6 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 7 3 2 2 11:8 3 11 W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
Zemun
7 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 7 3 1 3 10:8 2 10 W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
FK IMT Novi Beograd
8 Trayal Trayal 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Gfk Dubocica
9 FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd 7 3 1 3 10:8 2 10 W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Borac Cacak
10 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 7 3 1 3 12:10 2 10 L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Buducnost Dobanovci
11 Loznica Loznica 7 2 3 2 6:7 -1 9 D
Loznica Loznica
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
W
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
12 Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina 7 2 3 2 4:6 -2 9 W
Zemun Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
Dinamo Vranje
13 Zemun Zemun 7 2 1 4 5:9 -4 7 L
Zemun Zemun
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zemun Zemun
L
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Beograd
14 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 7 2 1 4 5:10 -5 7 L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
Zarkovo
15 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 7 2 0 5 7:7 -3 6 L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Loznica
16 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 7 0 4 3 4:8 -4 4 L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Dubocica
Trayal
17 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 7 1 0 6 8:16 -8 3 L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Trayal Trayal
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Gfk Jagodina
18 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 7 0 1 6 4:16 -12 1 L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
31.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
L
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
Kolubara Lazarevac
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga tournament held by Serbia. Contest applicants: 18 participating teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
FK Kabel Novi Sad - 21 points, 7 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Radnicki 1923 - 19 points, 6 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Kolubara Lazarevac - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.in source you can get football schedule and Prva Liga (Serbia) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Prva Liga (Serbia):
Dinamo Vranje - Gfk Jagodina (27.09.2020 10:00)
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - Buducnost Dobanovci (27.09.2020 10:00)
Sloga Kraljevo - Kolubara Lazarevac (27.09.2020 10:00)

Follow Prva Liga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.