If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS Murata SS Murata
2 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 WIN
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
3 SS Murata SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 WIN
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Libertas AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS Murata SS Murata
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Libertas AC Libertas
5 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 WIN
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
6 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 WIN
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
7 SC Faetano SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
SC Faetano SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
8 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23:11 12 20 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 WIN
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
Tre Penne Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
2 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 8 4 4 0 14:3 11 16 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Libertas AC Libertas
3 Tre Penne Tre Penne 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15 W
Tre Penne Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
AC Libertas AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tre Penne Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SS Virtus SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
4 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
D
Tre Penne Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS Murata SS Murata
5 SS Murata SS Murata 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 WIN
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Libertas AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS Murata SS Murata
6 SS Virtus SS Virtus 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7 L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 LOSS
SS Murata SS Murata
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
SS Virtus SS Virtus
7 AC Libertas AC Libertas 8 1 2 5 5:17 -12 5 L
Tre Penne Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Libertas AC Libertas
8 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 4 L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tre Penne Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 LOSS
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SS Virtus SS Virtus
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Tre Penne Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
Tre Penne Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
AC Libertas AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tre Penne Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SS Virtus SS Virtus
D
Tre Penne Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
2 AC Libertas AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
Tre Penne Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Libertas AC Libertas
3 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tre Penne Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 LOSS
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SS Virtus SS Virtus
4 SS Virtus SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 LOSS
SS Murata SS Murata
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
SS Virtus SS Virtus
5 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
6 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 LOSS
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
7 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SC Faetano SC Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SC Faetano SC Faetano 7 6 1 0 17:6 11 19 W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
SC Faetano SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
2 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 7 4 2 1 22:12 10 14 L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 WIN
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
3 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 WIN
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
4 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SC Faetano SC Faetano
5 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 7 1 2 4 9:21 -12 5 D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 LOSS
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
6 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 7 0 3 4 6:12 -6 3 L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
7 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Campionato Sammarinese championship organized by San Marino.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live matches.

Follow Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.