PFL, West
Russia

PFL, West

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 7 6 0 1 9:3 6 18 W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
FC Smolensk
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Leningradets Leningradets
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
2 FC Tver FC Tver 7 5 1 1 17:8 9 16 W
FC Tver
23.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Smolensk
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Tver
W
FC Tver
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Tver
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Tver
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
3 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 7 4 2 1 17:14 3 14 W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
28.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
06.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Kolomna Kolomna
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Kazanka Kazanka
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
FC Murom
4 FC Murom FC Murom 7 4 1 2 9:6 3 13 L
FC Murom FC Murom
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
W
Leningradets Leningradets
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
D
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Murom FC Murom
W
FC Murom FC Murom
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
L
FC Murom FC Murom
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Rodina Moscow
5 Kazanka Kazanka 7 3 3 1 12:12 -3 12 D
Kazanka Kazanka
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leningradets Leningradets
D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Kazanka Kazanka
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
D
Kazanka Kazanka
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir
6 Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow 6 3 1 2 14:12 2 10 W
FC Murom FC Murom
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Tver
W
Chita Chita
24.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
Zenit Irkutsk
7 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 7 2 3 2 8:8 -1 9 W
Chita Chita
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
FC Smolensk
8 Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 6 3 0 3 10:6 4 9 L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Tver
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
Kolomna
9 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 6 2 2 2 8:6 2 8 W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
23.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
FC Smolensk
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
24.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
Dynamo-2 Moscow
10 Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) 7 2 2 3 13:10 3 8 L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
L
FC Murom FC Murom
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Tver
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
11 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 7 2 2 3 7:7 -1 8 L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
D
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
W
FC Murom FC Murom
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
12 FC Smolensk FC Smolensk 7 2 2 3 8:8 -3 8 L
FC Tver
23.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Smolensk
L
FC Smolensk
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
FC Smolensk
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
W
FC Smolensk
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
D
Kolomna Kolomna
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Smolensk
Znamya Truda
13 Leningradets Leningradets 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 7 D
Kazanka Kazanka
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leningradets Leningradets
L
Leningradets Leningradets
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
L
FC Tver
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
L
Leningradets Leningradets
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
24.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
Chita
14 Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 4 W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
28.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
D
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Murom FC Murom
L
Kazanka Kazanka
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
FC Tver
15 Kolomna Kolomna 7 0 2 5 8:19 -11 2 D
Chita Chita
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
06.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Kolomna Kolomna
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Kolomna Kolomna
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Smolensk
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
16 Chita Chita 6 0 1 5 4:17 -13 1 L
Chita Chita
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
D
Chita Chita
26.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
L
FC Smolensk
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
L
Chita Chita
24.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
Leningradets
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, West championship held by Russia. Tournament participants: 16 clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny - 18 points, 6 wins, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
FC Tver - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Rodina Moscow - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and PFL, West (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - PFL, West (Russia):
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki (25.09.2020 10:00)
FC Murom - Rodina Moscow (26.09.2020 11:00)
Zenit Irkutsk - Dynamo-2 Moscow (27.09.2020 02:00)

Follow PFL, West (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.