PFL, South
Russia

PFL, South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Kuban Holding Kuban Holding 8 6 1 1 17:6 11 19 W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
FC Inter Cherkessk
2 Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala 7 4 3 0 12:3 9 15 W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
23.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
D
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
3 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 8 5 0 3 17:9 8 15 W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
L
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
FC Yessentuki
4 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 8 4 3 1 15:10 5 15 D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
W
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Yessentuki
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
5 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 7 4 2 1 15:10 5 14 W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
Legion Makhachkala
6 Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol 8 4 1 3 12:11 1 13 D
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
W
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
L
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
W
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Biolog Biolog
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
7 SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don 8 4 1 3 13:11 2 13 W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
W
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
06.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
FC Forte Taganrog
8 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk 7 3 2 2 6:6 2 11 D
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Yessentuki
W
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Dynamo Stavropol
9 Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop 8 3 2 3 10:15 -5 11 L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
SKA Rostov-on-Don
10 FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog 7 3 1 3 14:7 7 10 L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
31.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
W
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
D
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
SKA Rostov-on-Don
11 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 7 3 1 3 9:8 1 10 L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
23.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
L
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
W
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
W
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Biolog Biolog
W
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
12 SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 8 L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
D
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Kuban Holding Kuban Holding
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Yessentuki
Biolog
13 Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 8 2 2 4 9:13 -4 8 D
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
07.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
L
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
FC Tuapse
14 FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
31.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
D
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
11.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
L
Legion Makhachkala Legion Makhachkala
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
Kuban Holding
15 Biolog Biolog 7 1 1 5 6:13 -7 4 W
FC Yessentuki
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Biolog Biolog
L
Biolog Biolog
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Biolog Biolog
D
Biolog Biolog
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Biolog Biolog
SC Makhachkala
16 FC Yessentuki FC Yessentuki 7 1 1 5 6:12 -6 4 L
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Chernomorets Novorossiysk
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Yessentuki
L
FC Yessentuki
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
L
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Yessentuki
W
FC Yessentuki
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Stavropol
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Yessentuki
Urozhay Krasnodar
17 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 1 L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
15.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
FC Forte Taganrog FC Forte Taganrog
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
L
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Druzhba Maykop Druzhba Maykop
D
FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov-on-Don SKA Rostov-on-Don
Krasnodar III
Promotion
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

PFL, South championship held by Russia. Contest competitors: 17 football teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Kuban Holding - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Legion Makhachkala - 15 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 3 draws.
Urozhay Krasnodar - 15 points, 5 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and PFL, South (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - PFL, South (Russia):
Biolog - SC Makhachkala (03.10.2020 06:00)
Kuban Holding - FC Inter Cherkessk (04.10.2020 07:00)
Legion Makhachkala - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (04.10.2020 07:00)

Follow PFL, South (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.