PFL, Center
Russia

PFL, Center

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 3
1 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 8 5 2 1 17:4 13 17 W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
29.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
07.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
W
Kaluga Kaluga
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
2 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 8 4 4 0 13:2 11 16 D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
D
Ryazan Ryazan
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
D
Kvant Kvant
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
27.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Sakhalin
3 Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal 8 4 4 0 11:4 7 16 W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
W
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
FC Krasny
4 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe 8 4 2 2 15:6 9 14 W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Ryazan
5 Kvant Kvant 8 4 2 2 8:11 -3 14 L
Kaluga Kaluga
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kvant Kvant
W
Kvant Kvant
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
W
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kvant Kvant
D
Kvant Kvant
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
D
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvant Kvant
Metallurg Lipetsk
6 Ryazan Ryazan 8 4 1 3 11:7 4 13 W
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
D
Ryazan Ryazan
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Ryazan Ryazan
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
L
FC Krasny FC Krasny
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoe
7 Kaluga Kaluga 8 4 0 4 10:7 3 12 W
Kaluga Kaluga
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kvant Kvant
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
07.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaluga Kaluga
W
Kaluga Kaluga
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Kaluga Kaluga
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Avangard Kursk
8 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 8 3 3 2 11:11 3 12 W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
W
Ryazan Ryazan
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
Kvant
9 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 8 3 2 3 9:12 -3 11 L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Krasny FC Krasny
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
D
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvant Kvant
Khimki-M
10 FC Krasny FC Krasny 8 2 4 2 5:5 -1 10 D
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
L
FC Krasny FC Krasny
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
D
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Krasny FC Krasny
D
FC Krasny FC Krasny
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
FC Krasny FC Krasny
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
Khimik-Arsenal
11 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 8 2 3 3 11:10 1 9 L
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kvant Kvant
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
21.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
D
Sakhalin Sakhalin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
12 Khimki-M Khimki-M 8 3 0 5 11:20 -9 9 L
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Khimki-M Khimki-M
W
Khimki-M Khimki-M
07.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
12.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Khimki-M Khimki-M
L
Khimki-M Khimki-M
21.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
27.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Khimki-M Khimki-M
Strogino Moscow
13 Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye 7 2 0 5 8:11 -3 6 W
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
24.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
L
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
07.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kaluga Kaluga
L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
14 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 7 1 3 3 5:12 -7 6 L
Kvant Kvant
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
W
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Khimki-M Khimki-M
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sakhalin Sakhalin
D
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
15 Sakhalin Sakhalin 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 5 L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sakhalin Sakhalin
D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sakhalin Sakhalin
L
Kaluga Kaluga
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sakhalin Sakhalin
W
Sakhalin Sakhalin
20.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
D
Sakhalin Sakhalin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
Salyut Belgorod
16 FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh 8 1 0 7 7:20 -13 3 L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Khimik-Arsenal Khimik-Arsenal
L
Kvant Kvant
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
L
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
12.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Khimki-M Khimki-M
L
Sakhalin Sakhalin
20.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
W
FC Fakel-M Voronezh FC Fakel-M Voronezh
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
Sokol Saratov
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, Center tournament organized by Russia. League competitors: 16 football teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Sokol Saratov - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Salyut Belgorod - 16 points, 4 won matches, 0 losses, 4 draws.
Khimik-Arsenal - 16 points, 4 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and PFL, Center (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - PFL, Center (Russia):
Khimik-Arsenal - FC Krasny (04.10.2020 06:00)
Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoe (04.10.2020 09:00)
Kvant - Metallurg Lipetsk (04.10.2020 09:00)

Follow PFL, Center (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.