Football National League
Russia

Football National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Football National League
1 Orenburg Orenburg 10 8 2 0 15:3 12 26 W
Orenburg Orenburg
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Orenburg Orenburg
W
Orenburg Orenburg
09.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orenburg Orenburg
D
Orenburg Orenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Krasnodar II
2 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 10 6 1 3 17:7 10 19 L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Dynamo Bryansk
3 Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II 9 6 1 2 15:8 7 19 W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
22.08.20 0 : 5 WIN
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
27.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
09.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
4 Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod 10 6 1 3 11:7 4 19 W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moscow
5 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 10 5 3 2 14:14 1 18 L
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
6 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 10 5 3 2 11:6 5 18 W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
09.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
Chaika
7 FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz 10 5 2 3 17:10 7 17 W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscow II
8 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 10 4 4 2 11:8 3 16 L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
9 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 10 5 1 4 14:14 2 16 W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
05.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
09.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
Veles Moscow
10 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 9 4 3 2 18:9 9 15 D
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 5 WIN
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
05.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
W
Chaika Chaika
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orenburg Orenburg
Nizhniy Novgorod
11 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 4 3 2 8:3 5 15 W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chertanovo Chertanovo
D
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
12 Chaika Chaika 10 4 3 3 11:13 -2 15 W
Chaika Chaika
31.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chaika Chaika
L
Chaika Chaika
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Chaika Chaika
W
Chaika Chaika
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Baltika Kaliningrad
13 Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 8 5 0 3 6:5 1 15 W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
16.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Krylia Sovetov
14 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 10 4 2 4 15:16 -1 14 W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
27.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
Chaika Chaika
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Orenburg
15 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9 4 2 3 12:13 -1 14 D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
09.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Krasnodar II
16 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 10 3 1 6 11:12 -1 10 L
Orenburg Orenburg
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Irtysh Omsk
17 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 10 3 1 6 8:11 -3 10 L
Chaika Chaika
31.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Orenburg Orenburg
W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
09.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Tom Tomsk
18 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 10 2 2 6 4:10 -6 8 L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Chaika Chaika
D
Orenburg Orenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Nizhniy Novgorod
19 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 10 2 2 6 7:14 -7 8 L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chaika Chaika
L
Orenburg Orenburg
09.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo
20 Chertanovo Chertanovo 10 2 0 8 5:16 -11 6 L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
L
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Shinnik Yaroslavl
21 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 10 0 2 8 3:16 -13 2 D
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel Voronezh
22 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 10 0 1 9 4:22 -18 1 L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Volgar Astrakhan
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Football National League tournament organized by Russia. League registrants: 22 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
Orenburg - 26 points, 8 wins, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
Krylia Sovetov - 19 points, 6 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Spartak Moscow II - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 2 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.in source you can get football schedule and Football National League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Football National League (Russia):
Akron Tolyatti - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (23.09.2020 07:00)
Krasnodar II - Orenburg (23.09.2020 07:30)
Volgar Astrakhan - Irtysh Omsk (23.09.2020 09:30)

Follow Football National League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.