Puchar Polski - Football -  Poland

Puchar Polski

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    team logoMks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
    3
    team logoZaglebie
    2
    26:09MKS-ZAG3:2Details
    team logoMks Slask Swietochlowice
    0
    team logoArka Gdynia
    3
    25:09MKS-ARK0:3Details
    team logoKatowice
    0
    team logoPogon
    1
    26:09KAT-POG0:1Details
    team logoLechia Dzierzoniow
     
    team logoJagiellonia
     
    26:09LEC-JAGDetails
    team logoFalubaz Zielona Gora
     
    team logoWigry
     
    26:09FAL-WIGDetails
    team logoGryf Wejherowo
    1
    team logoStomil
    3
    25:09GRY-STO1:3Details
    team logoVictoria Sulejowek
     
    team logoRakow
     
    03:10VIC-RAKDetails
    team logoLKS Lodz
    0
    team logoLech
    1
    25:09LKS-LEC0:1Details
    team logoElana Torun
    1
    team logoDrutex-Bytovia
    3
    26:09ELA-DRU1:3Details
    team logoOlimpia Elblag
    0
    team logoSlask Wroclaw
    3
    26:09OLI-SLA0:3Details
    team logoBelchatow
    2
    team logoGarbarnia Krakow
    1
    26:09BEL-GAR2:1Details
    team logoSandecja Nowy Sacz
    0
    team logoMiedz
    3
    26:09SAN-MIE0:3Details
    team logoPogon Siedlce
    2
    team logoStal
    1
    25:09POG-STA2:1Details
    team logoPolonia Glubczyce
     
    team logoChrobry Glogow
     
    25:09POL-CHRDetails
    team logoJastrzebie-Zdroj
    1
    team logoPiast
    2
    26:09JAS-PIA1:2Details
    team logoChojnice
    0
    team logoLegia
    1
    25:09CHO-LEG0:1Details
    team logoWisla Sandomierz
     
    team logoKorona Kielce
     
    03:10WIS-KORDetails
    team logoKluczbork
    0
    team logoPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    2
    26:09KLU-POD0:2Details
    team logoPolonia Sroda Wlkp
     
    team logoRadomiak Radom
     
    26:09POL-RADDetails
    team logoRuch Chorzow
    1
    team logoOdra
    5
    25:09RUC-ODR1:5Details
    team logoKp Starogard Gdansk
     
    team logoGornik Leczna
     
    26:09KP -GORDetails
    team logoKS Paradyz
    0
    team logoPuszcza
    7
    26:09KS -PUS0:7Details
    team logoOlimpia
    1
    team logoZaglebie Sosnowiec
    0
    27:09OLI-ZAG1:0Details
    team logoSiarka Tarnobrzeg
    1
    team logoWisla Plock
    4
    25:09SIA-WIS1:4Details
    team logoGKS Drwinia
    0
    team logoWisla Pulawy
    1
    26:09GKS-WIS0:1Details
    team logoBaltyk Koszalin
    0
    team logoRozwoj Katowice
    2
    26:09BAL-ROZ0:2Details
    team logoLegionovia
    2
    team logoTychy
    1
    26:09LEG-TYC2:1Details
    team logoMks Unia Hrubieszow
    0
    team logoGornik Zabrze
    9
    02:10MKS-GOR0:9Details
    team logoTur Bielsk Podlaski
     
    team logoBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS
     
    26:09TUR-BRUDetails
    team logoRybnik
    1
    team logoCracovia
    3
    26:09RYB-CRA1:3Details
    team logoResovia
    2
    team logoWarta Poznan
    0
    26:09RES-WAR2:0Details
    team logoWisla Krakow
    0
    team logoLechia
    1
    25:09WIS-LEC0:1Details
    team logoMks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
    0
    team logoArka Gdynia
    1
    30:10MKS-ARK0:1Details
    team logoKatowice
    0
    team logoJagiellonia
    1
    31:10KAT-JAG0:1Details
    team logoWigry
    3
    team logoStomil
    2
    07:11WIG-STO3:2Details
    team logoRakow
    1
    team logoLech
    0
    30:10RAK-LEC1:0Details
    team logoDrutex-Bytovia
    0
    team logoSlask Wroclaw
    3
    30:10DRU-SLA0:3Details
    team logoBelchatow
    0
    team logoMiedz
    1
    31:10BEL-MIE0:1Details
    team logoPogon Siedlce
    1
    team logoChrobry Glogow
    2
    30:10POG-CHR1:2Details
    team logoPiast
    1
    team logoLegia
    2
    30:10PIA-LEG1:2Details
    team logoWisla Sandomierz
     
    team logoPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
     
    31:10WIS-PODDetails
    team logoPolonia Sroda Wlkp
     
    team logoOdra
     
    31:10POL-ODRDetails
    team logoKp Starogard Gdansk
     
    team logoPuszcza
     
    07:11KP -PUSDetails
    team logoOlimpia
    2
    team logoWisla Plock
    7
    31:10OLI-WIS2:7Details
    team logoWisla Pulawy
    0
    team logoRozwoj Katowice
    1
    31:10WIS-ROZ0:1Details
    team logoLegionovia
     
    team logoGornik Zabrze
     
    31:10LEG-GORDetails
    team logoBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS
    2
    team logoCracovia
    0
    31:10BRU-CRA2:0Details
    team logoResovia
    1
    team logoLechia
    3
    07:11RES-LEC1:3Details
    team logoArka Gdynia
    0
    team logoJagiellonia
    2
    04:12ARK-JAG0:2Details
    team logoWigry
    0
    team logoRakow
    3
    06:12WIG-RAK0:3Details
    team logoSlask Wroclaw
    0
    team logoMiedz
    1
    04:12SLA-MIE0:1Details
    team logoChrobry Glogow
    0
    team logoLegia
    3
    05:12CHR-LEG0:3Details
    team logoWisla Sandomierz
    0
    team logoOdra
    1
    05:12WIS-ODR0:1Details
    team logoPuszcza
    3
    team logoWisla Plock
    1
    04:12PUS-WIS3:1Details
    team logoRozwoj Katowice
    0
    team logoGornik Zabrze
    3
    06:12ROZ-GOR0:3Details
    team logoBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS
    1
    team logoLechia
    3
    05:12BRU-LEC1:3Details