If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Poland

III Liga, Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 LKP Motor Lublin 19 10 6 3 36:16 20 36 W
LKP Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Wisloka Debica
W
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
09.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
LKP Motor Lublin
W
LKP Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
KS Hetman Zamosc
W
LKP Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FKS Stal Krasnik
W
LKP Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 Wins
Chelmianka Chelm
2 KS Hutnik Krakow SSA 19 10 6 3 34:27 7 36 W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
D
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
09.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Avia Swidnik
W
Podhale Nowy Targ
16.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
D
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
W
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3 LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA 19 9 8 2 27:16 11 35 W
KS Wisla Pulawy
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
16.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Korona II Kielce SA
D
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
W
KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
4 Korona II Kielce SA 19 10 4 5 38:26 12 34 L
Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Korona II Kielce SA
W
Korona II Kielce SA
09.11.19 4 : 3 Wins
Podhale Nowy Targ
L
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
16.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Korona II Kielce SA
W
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Korona II Kielce SA
D
Korona II Kielce SA
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Wisla Sandomierz
5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 8 6 5 30:23 7 30 L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Sola Oswiecim
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Jutrzenka Giebultow
6 KS Wisla Pulawy 19 8 5 6 21:19 2 29 W
KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
D
KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Sola Oswiecim
W
Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
KS Wisla Pulawy
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
KS Wisla Pulawy
W
KS Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sokol Sieniawa
7 FKS Stal Krasnik 19 7 7 5 29:20 9 28 D
FKS Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
D
KS Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FKS Stal Krasnik
D
FKS Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Chelmianka Chelm
L
LKP Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FKS Stal Krasnik
D
FKS Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
8 Podhale Nowy Targ 19 8 4 7 30:24 6 28 W
Podhale Nowy Targ
02.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Korona II Kielce SA
09.11.19 4 : 3 Lose
Podhale Nowy Targ
L
Podhale Nowy Targ
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
W
Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KS Wisloka Debica
W
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
07.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Podhale Nowy Targ
9 Avia Swidnik 19 7 7 5 26:27 -1 28 W
Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Korona II Kielce SA
D
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
09.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Avia Swidnik
W
Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Wisloka Debica
L
Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
D
KS Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Avia Swidnik
10 KS Wisloka Debica 19 7 6 6 22:14 8 27 L
LKP Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Wisloka Debica
W
KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Wisloka Debica
L
Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KS Wisloka Debica
L
KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
11 Wisla Sandomierz 19 6 7 6 24:19 5 25 W
Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Wisla Sandomierz
L
Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
KS Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Korona II Kielce SA
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Wisla Sandomierz
12 Sokol Sieniawa 19 6 7 6 17:18 -1 25 D
Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Wisla Sandomierz
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Sokol Sieniawa
D
Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Sieniawa
L
KS Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sokol Sieniawa
D
KS Hetman Zamosc
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Sieniawa
13 KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. 19 6 6 7 21:21 1 24 D
FKS Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
09.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
LKP Motor Lublin
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
W
Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
07.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Podhale Nowy Targ
14 KS Hetman Zamosc 19 5 7 7 22:25 -3 22 D
KS Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FKS Stal Krasnik
L
LKP Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
KS Hetman Zamosc
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
KS Hetman Zamosc
D
KS Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Avia Swidnik
D
KS Hetman Zamosc
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Sieniawa
15 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 19 3 7 9 15:25 -10 16 L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
L
KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KS Hetman Zamosc
D
FKS Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16 Jutrzenka Giebultow 19 4 4 11 14:30 -16 16 L
Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Jutrzenka Giebultow
W
Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Jutrzenka Giebultow
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Sokol Sieniawa
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
KS Wisla Pulawy
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Jutrzenka Giebultow
17 Chelmianka Chelm 19 1 8 10 12:35 -23 11 D
KS Hetman Zamosc
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Chelmianka Chelm
L
Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
FKS Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Chelmianka Chelm
D
Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Sokol Sieniawa
L
LKP Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 Lose
Chelmianka Chelm
18 MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska 19 1 5 13 20:53 -33 8 D
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Sokol Sieniawa
L
KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
L
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Korona II Kielce SA
L
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 4 championship held by Poland. Championship participants: 18 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
LKP Motor Lublin - 36 points, 10 wins, 3 defeats, 6 draws.
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA - 36 points, 10 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA - 35 points, 9 wins, 2 lost matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - III Liga, Group 4 (Poland):
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. - Jutrzenka Giebultow (04.04.2020 09:30)
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA - LKP Motor Lublin (04.04.2020 10:00)
Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm (04.04.2020 10:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.