II Liga
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
2 Bytovia Bytovia 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
W
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Bytovia Bytovia
KS Skra Czestochowa
3 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Olimpia Elblag
4 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 4 3 0 1 7:4 3 9 W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
28.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Slask Wroclaw II
5 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Bytovia
6 Katowice Katowice 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
W
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
7 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6 L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
Lech Poznan II
8 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Katowice
9 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 4 2 0 2 6:4 2 6 W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Znicz Pruszkow
10 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5 L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Krakow
11 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Sokol Ostroda
12 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bytovia Bytovia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3 L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Gornik Polkowice
14 Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki
15 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Motor Lublin
16 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 3 L
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Hutnik Nowa Huta
17 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 1 0 2 3:3 1 3 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwalki
18 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 4 1 0 3 7:13 -6 3 W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Olimpia Grudziadz
19 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 1 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszow
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga tournament held by Poland. Contest participants: 19 participating teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Chojniczanka Chojnice - 10 points, 3 wins, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Bytovia - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Stal Rzeszow - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.in website you can see football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - II Liga (Poland):
Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag (25.09.2020 10:00)
Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw II (25.09.2020 11:15)
Motor Lublin - Garbarnia Krakow (25.09.2020 13:30)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.