I Liga
Poland

I Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I Liga
1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 4 4 0 0 11:1 10 12 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
28.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza 4 4 0 0 6:0 6 12 W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Arka Gdynia
3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9 W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
28.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
04.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
18.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
LKS Nieciecza
4 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
RKS Radomiak Radom
5 RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
Gornik Leczna
6 Odra Opole Odra Opole 4 3 0 1 4:5 -1 9 L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
28.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Odra Opole Odra Opole
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Odra Opole Odra Opole
GKS Belchatow
7 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
10.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
Puszcza Niepolomice
8 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
11.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
18.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Korona Kielce
9 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
Miedz Legnica
10 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 5 D
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 1 0 3 4:4 1 3 L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
12 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
11.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Tychy
13 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 3 L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
10.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzebie
14 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 2 L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
15 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
29.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
04.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Chrobry Glogow
16 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 4 0 1 3 0:6 -6 1 D
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 0 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
LKS Lodz
18 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0 L
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
28.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
L
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
Widzew Lodz
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

I Liga championship organized by Poland. Championship registrants: 18 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
LKS Lodz - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
LKS Nieciecza - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Arka Gdynia - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and I Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - I Liga (Poland):
GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz (25.09.2020 11:40)
LKS Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia (25.09.2020 12:00)
GKS Tychy - CWKS Resovia Rzeszow (25.09.2020 13:00)

Follow I Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.