If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Segunda Division
Paraguay

Segunda Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Division
1 ATYRA FC ATYRA FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Rubio Nu
2 CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
3 CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santani
4 Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
General Caballero
5 Club Guarani de Trinidad Club Guarani de Trinidad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
6 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
Club Guarani de Trinidad
7 Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
CS 2 de Mayo
8 Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
Tacuary Asuncion
9 General Caballero General Caballero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
Club Fernando de La Mora
10 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
Resistencia FC
11 Resistencia FC Resistencia FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
Independiente FBC
12 Rubio Nu Rubio Nu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
ATYRA FC
13 SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
Sportivo Iteno
14 Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
15 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
CA 3 de Febrero
16 Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Segunda Division championship held by Paraguay. Championship applicants: 16 football clubs. At the moment the best teams in league are as follows:
ATYRA FC - 0 points, 0 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
CA 3 de Febrero - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
CS 2 de Mayo - 0 points, 0 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and Segunda Division (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Segunda Division (Paraguay):
Sportivo Trinidense - CA 3 de Febrero (11.07.2020 11:00)
General Caballero - Club Fernando de La Mora (11.07.2020 11:00)
SPORTIVO AMELIANO - Sportivo Iteno (11.07.2020 11:00)

Follow Segunda Division (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.